Overall Pos Name TeamName GenCateg RaceNo Gender Time          
1 Andy jones CITY OF NORWICH ATHLETIC CLUB MM18-39 140 Male 01:14:02          
2 Alex gaskell Thames Hare and Hounds MM18-39 188 Male 01:20:01          
3 Andy finn STOCK EXCHANGE ATHLETIC CLUB MM40 272 Male 01:21:08          
4 Alistair bartlett   MM18-39 257 Male 01:23:56          
5 Mark curtis Thornbury Running Club MM40 5 Male 01:25:30          
6 Tim adams   MM18-39 30 Male 01:26:19          
7 Mark twigg   MM18-39 117 Male 01:26:45          
8 Kevin tilley City Of Salisbury ARC MM40 328 Male 01:27:37          
9 Nicola yevko City Of Salisbury ARC FF35 1 Female 01:28:13          
10 Mark dixon Wessex & Bath MM40 126 Male 01:28:37          
11 Chris piers   MM18-39 252 Male 01:28:45          
12 Janine Lipponen   MM18-39 66 Male 01:29:28          
13 Steven wort   MM40 130 Male 01:29:52          
14 Chris newton   MM18-39 244 Male 01:29:53          
15 Keith morey WIGHT TRI MM18-39 182 Male 01:30:37          
16 Shaun hunnybun   MM40 139 Male 01:31:27          
17 Reg chapman Forest Frolickers MM50 291 Male 01:33:02          
18 Valeria Sesto New Forest Runners FF18-34 336 Female 01:33:21          
19 Matthew denyer   MM18-39 137 Male 01:33:45          
20 Ian wells Southampton Tri MM50 118 Male 01:33:56          
21 Jason cooper   MM18-39 47 Male 01:34:01          
22 Jane gannon   FF45 63 Female 01:34:19          
23 Diane hier Warminster Running Club FF45 121 Female 01:34:40          
24 Ian crawford   MM50 275 Male 01:34:53          
25 Andrew proctor   MM18-39 304 Male 01:35:03          
26 Ken crassweller Forest Frolickers MM60 302 Male 01:35:12          
27 Alan fackerell Thames Turbo Triathlon Club MM50 76 Male 01:35:43          
28 Oliver eastman   MM18-39 248 Male 01:35:56          
29 Steve birtwistle Zoom Tri Club MM18-39 159 Male 01:36:24          
30 Lucy edge   FF18-34 48 Female 01:36:30          
31 Steve keith Littledown Harriers MM40 324 Male 01:36:40          
32 Phil dodds Forest Frolickers MM18-39 323 Male 01:36:43          
33 John mann BTF MM18-39 75 Male 01:36:54          
34 Glyn turk HALTERWORTH HARRIERS MM18-39 297 Male 01:36:55          
35 Hugh risebrow NEW FOREST MM40 216 Male 01:36:59          
36 Adrian holloway Forest Frolickers MM40 9 Male 01:37:01          
37 Steve morris   MM50 143 Male 01:37:15          
38 Sandy lee   FF18-34 261 Female 01:37:44          
39 Ben peet   MM18-39 316 Male 01:37:51          
40 Stephen dilaudo   MM18-39 26 Male 01:37:53          
41 James lewes   MM40 181 Male 01:37:55          
42 Christopher wayte NONE MM50 228 Male 01:37:55          
43 Stephen reed   MM18-39 6 Male 01:38:05          
44 Glyn hunt   MM18-39 264 Male 01:38:12          
45 Guy houghton   MM40 271 Male 01:38:32          
46 Damian waghorn   MM40 199 Male 01:38:35          
47 Leanne tiley Warminster Running Club FF18-34 122 Female 01:38:42          
48 Steve lake   MM40 186 Male 01:38:55          
49 Andrew smyth   MM18-39 276 Male 01:39:02          
50 Tony quill   MM40 12 Male 01:39:05          
51 Clair shrubsole YEOVIL TOWN ROAD RUNNING FF18-34 289 Female 01:39:21          
52 Jane king   FF45 312 Female 01:39:46          
53 Christopher perkins n/a MM40 60 Male 01:39:47          
54 Tim lane SWINDON HARRIERS MM40 230 Male 01:40:05          
55 Simon woody   MM18-39 254 Male 01:40:06          
56 Joanne Bailey Salisbury R&AC FF45 335 Female 01:40:13          
57 Steve barnes   MM50 191 Male 01:40:14          
58 Howard ford   MM18-39 127 Male 01:40:24          
59 James horton   MM18-39 280 Male 01:40:24          
60 Jacob pisaturo   MM18-39 68 Male 01:40:57          
61 Simon cloke   MM18-39 309 Male 01:41:21          
62 Gerry bunce SWINDON HARRIERS MM40 341 Male 01:41:35          
63 Martin wickham Forest Frolickers MM40 195 Male 01:41:49          
64 Jim osman   MM18-39 87 Male 01:42:12          
65 Neil vicker   MM40 224 Male 01:42:16          
66 Peter dewhirst SWINDON MM50 176 Male 01:42:48          
67 Paul blundell HARDLEY RUNNERS MM40 313 Male 01:42:55          
68 Kevin james Dorset Police MM40 332 Male 01:42:59          
69 Adrian dyke UNAFFILIATED MM40 34 Male 01:44:02          
70 Stephan bailey Salisbury R&AC MM50 334 Male 01:44:05          
71 Rosella robinson David Lloyd Ringwood FF45 7 Female 01:44:10          
72 Pete jones RED BULL RACING TEAM MM40 41 Male 01:44:19          
73 James willis   MM18-39 102 Male 01:44:34          
74 Matt randall   MM18-39 172 Male 01:44:34          
75 Tom thompson   MM18-39 52 Male 01:44:35          
76 Richard addy   MM40 170 Male 01:44:35          
77 Bill bradford   MM40 330 Male 01:44:36          
78 Gavin kewley Zoom Tri Club MM50 189 Male 01:44:44          
79 Terry cripps   MM50 218 Male 01:44:51          
80 Michael church NON AFFLIATED MM40 242 Male 01:44:52          
81 Richard Burton   MM18-39 116 Male 01:44:53          
82 Bruce cameron Poole Runners MM60 201 Male 01:44:55          
83 Duncan marsh THAME RUNNERS MM18-39 214 Male 01:45:03          
84 Lisa lewis HARDLEY RUNNERS FF35 307 Female 01:45:11          
85 Conor byrne   MM18-39 152 Male 01:45:22          
86 Eloise raff   FF45 84 Female 01:45:28          
87 Allan harris   MM40 225 Male 01:45:31          
88 Neil myland osman RANELAGH HARRIERS MM18-39 88 Male 01:45:35          
89 Trevor de havilland STROUD ATHLETICS CLUB MM50 208 Male 01:45:47          
90 Sharon askew STROUD ATHLETICS CLUB FF35 207 Female 01:45:48          
91 Mike sutcliffe DTRACC MM40 294 Male 01:45:50          
92 Colin partridge   MM40 221 Male 01:45:56          
93 Andrew heany NONE MM40 277 Male 01:46:19          
94 Jonathan franz   MM18-39 283 Male 01:46:21          
95 Paul prince   MM50 236 Male 01:46:25          
96 Mike evans FODAC MM50 203 Male 01:46:33          
97 Keyna garner   FF35 95 Female 01:46:50          
98 John stanley   MM18-39 270 Male 01:46:53          
99 Kate mansfield City Of Salisbury ARC FF35 55 Female 01:46:55          
100 Rob town HIELBOW TRIATHLON MM18-39 160 Male 01:47:08          
101 David salisbury   MM40 40 Male 01:47:15          
102 Mike julien   MM50 343 Male 01:47:23          
103 Louise beresford POOLE RUNNING CLUB FF18-34 233 Female 01:47:33          
104 Arelio bello Lordshill MM50 134 Male 01:47:43          
105 Marc coles   MM18-39 151 Male 01:47:54          
106 Mark Charter UNAFFILIATED MM40 136 Male 01:47:55          
107 Stacy lane   FF18-34 111 Female 01:48:07          
108 David prior   MM50 187 Male 01:48:24          
109 Steve herridge   MM18-39 110 Male 01:48:32          
110 Tim raff   MM40 83 Male 01:48:40          
111 Neil daly   MM18-39 245 Male 01:48:45          
112 James wigzell   MM18-39 315 Male 01:48:47          
113 Marcus lee   MM18-39 101 Male 01:48:49          
114 Gordon stafford Forest Frolickers MM40 340 Male 01:48:50          
115 Martin craven n/a MM18-39 57 Male 01:48:51          
116 Jill shankland   FF35 285 Female 01:49:25          
117 Dale lush   MM18-39 73 Male 01:49:27          
118 Hugh dampney   MM40 185 Male 01:49:33          
119 John nicholls   MM40 213 Male 01:49:33          
120 Ben sangster   MM18-39 167 Male 01:49:41          
121 Paul egan   MM18-39 223 Male 01:49:54          
122 Santhosh kannan   MM18-39 220 Male 01:49:56          
123 Martin hudson   MM50 183 Male 01:50:03          
124 Anita wreford CITY OF NORWICH FF18-34 114 Female 01:50:09          
125 Lorraine whitmarsh CITY OF NORWICH ATHLETICS CLUB FF18-34 115 Female 01:50:28          
126 Michael lockey EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB MM60 180 Male 01:51:07          
127 Dan smith   MM18-39 299 Male 01:51:17          
128 Mark nethercleft   MM18-39 222 Male 01:51:23          
129 Mark rodgers   MM18-39 268 Male 01:51:24          
130 Clare ellison   FF35 166 Female 01:51:26          
131 Andreana manifold   FF18-34 253 Female 01:51:31          
132 Beth geenty   FF18-34 175 Female 01:51:46          
133 John gibson BOURTON ROAD RUNNERS MM50 333 Male 01:51:58          
134 Simon harris   MM18-39 157 Male 01:52:03          
135 Maggie kirk New Forest Runners FF55+ 200 Female 01:52:14          
136 Edward rozier BOURTON ROAD RUNNERS MM40 287 Male 01:52:18          
137 Phil perry NONE MM40 308 Male 01:52:31          
138 Rupert chesmore Cirencester AC MM40 329 Male 01:52:33          
139 Mark colfer   MM40 231 Male 01:52:39          
140 Darrin colfer   MM40 14 Male 01:52:40          
141 Mark chapman   MM18-39 50 Male 01:52:40          
142 Chris stott   MM40 288 Male 01:52:40          
143 James ratcliffe INEOS MM50 120 Male 01:52:43          
144 Nicki robinson   FF35 211 Female 01:52:49          
145 Simon brown   MM40 237 Male 01:52:50          
146 Louise clapperton   FF18-34 239 Female 01:52:56          
147 Leonard lvovich   MM18-39 269 Male 01:53:12          
148 Gary dawson   MM18-39 74 Male 01:53:21          
149 Malcolm gumbell n/a MM50 273 Male 01:53:25          
150 Andrew wright CITYY OF SALISBURY A&C MM40 303 Male 01:53:44          
151 Katharine mills CLAPHAM CHASERS FF18-34 36 Female 01:53:46          
152 Eric everest   MM40 184 Male 01:53:50          
153 Kirsty norman Gillingham Trotters FF18-34 259 Female 01:53:57          
154 Eva stuetzenberger   FF35 146 Female 01:54:14          
155 Neil simpson   MM18-39 263 Male 01:54:17          
156 David franklin SOUTHAMPTON RUNNING CLUB MM40 13 Male 01:54:21          
157 Jonathon boothroyd   MM40 344 Male 01:54:32          
158 Sarah gard CLAPHAM CHASERS FF18-34 37 Female 01:55:00          
159 Sheila mortonjones   FF45 124 Female 01:55:03          
160 Chris ricketson   MM50 235 Male 01:55:15          
161 Stephen  bartlett ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MM40 19 Male 01:55:29          
162 Michelle cartwright   FF18-34 173 Female 01:56:56          
163 Brian mulholland   MM50 98 Male 01:57:05          
164 Clare Dickson UNAFFILIATED FF35 27 Female 01:57:06          
165 Rhona Copp Zoom Tri Club FF45 3 Female 01:57:27          
166 Kate skull   FF18-34 155 Female 01:57:44          
167 Adrian allen LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS MM50 217 Male 01:57:48          
168 John newell   MM50 18 Male 01:57:55          
169 Julian hayhurst CS Runners and Riders MM40 342 Male 01:57:59          
170 Mark homes-evans New Forest Runners MM40 204 Male 01:58:14          
171 Nicky whittaker   FF35 20 Female 01:58:23          
172 Simon smith CIVIL SERVICE RUNNERS & RIDERS MM40 246 Male 01:58:27          
173 Martin rosell HALTERWORTH HARRIERS MM40 290 Male 01:59:12          
174 Angela coleman   FF18-34 153 Female 01:59:40          
175 Peter brown   MM18-39 177 Male 01:59:57          
176 Helen allen WIMBORNE AC FF45 226 Female 02:00:20          
177 Nicola leslie n/a FF18-34 58 Female 02:00:52          
178 Jan fordham Lordshill FF45 4 Female 02:01:00          
179 Des monger   MM18-39 255 Male 02:01:24          
180 David foster   MM40 194 Male 02:01:38          
181 Jen elkins   FF18-34 331 Female 02:01:39          
182 Del granger Stubbington Green MM40 322 Male 02:01:40          
183 Debbie whittle WIMBORNE AC FF45 94 Female 02:02:01          
184 Noeleen churchill   FF35 174 Female 02:03:00          
185 Ajit vesudevan   MM40 215 Male 02:03:21          
186 Andrew george CHEPSTOW HARRIERS MM40 24 Male 02:03:26          
187 Andrew hackland Royal Navy Athletic Club MM18-39 258 Male 02:03:27          
188 Martin pistell Spacious Tri MM18-39 29 Male 02:03:44          
189 Debbie copsey-blake   FF35 61 Female 02:04:30          
190 Michael wright   MM18-39 163 Male 02:04:36          
191 Jonathan weedon SWINDON HARRIERS MM18-39 31 Male 02:04:59          
192 Bruce fraser EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB MM50 292 Male 02:05:01          
193 Jane ayre   FF35 326 Female 02:05:22          
194 Josh lavis   MM50 325 Male 02:05:23          
195 James dent   MM18-39 33 Male 02:05:58          
196 Jim kerr Littledown Harriers MM50 339 Male 02:06:16          
197 Sue stone HARDLEY RUNNERS FF45 190 Female 02:06:20          
198 Michael harvey   MM40 105 Male 02:06:29          
199 Julie bridge ALMOST ATHLETES FF45 161 Female 02:06:44          
200 Claire newell   FF45 17 Female 02:07:07          
201 Louise pritchard   FF35 296 Female 02:07:15          
202 Sarah hoare   FF35 113 Female 02:07:55          
203 Matt barnes   MM18-39 67 Male 02:09:03          
204 Philip scriven CHEPSTOW HARRIERS MM40 25 Male 02:09:11          
205 Lorraine fraser EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB FF45 293 Female 02:09:14          
206 Jacqui nicol   FF35 295 Female 02:09:45          
207 Gilly eldridge   FF35 266 Female 02:09:48          
208 Lynda wardle   FF18-34 227 Female 02:09:49          
209 Dayle johnson   MM18-39 240 Male 02:11:02          
210 Kirsty dandy   FF35 241 Female 02:11:02          
211 Barbara clark HARDLEY RUNNERS FF55+ 169 Female 02:13:05          
212 John mckenzie SOUTHAMPTON RUNNING CLUB MM50 279 Male 02:13:07          
213 Rodney eastman   MM60 249 Male 02:13:37          
214 Will hewitt   MM18-39 148 Male 02:13:42          
215 Adele eastman   FF18-34 247 Female 02:13:42          
216 Kevin thomasson   MM50 305 Male 02:13:42          
217 Lynda cox   FF45 267 Female 02:13:43          
218 Eileen whitehead   FF55+ 165 Female 02:15:45          
219 Nicola webb Salisbury R&AC FF18-34 54 Female 02:15:46          
220 Katherine french   FF18-34 311 Female 02:16:45          
221 Edward walker   MM40 109 Male 02:17:42          
222 Debi webley   FF35 327 Female 02:17:45          
223 Mike lush EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB MM60 72 Male 02:19:07          
224 Helen taylor   FF35 314 Female 02:19:16          
225 Nigel munn   MM40 106 Male 02:19:22          
226 Sarah allen FIRE SERVICE FF35 206 Female 02:20:27          
227 Jenny whittaker   FF18-34 145 Female 02:22:07          
228 Simon howe   MM40 286 Male 02:23:18          
229 Angela benfield   FF18-34 28 Female 02:24:23          
230 Brian benfield   MM18-39 46 Male 02:24:23          
231 John kew 100 CLUB MM40 260 Male 02:26:04          
232 Rich tidmarsh CORSHAM RUNNING CLUB MM18-39 32 Male 02:26:49          
233 Helen benfield   FF35 53 Female 02:41:48          
234 Kenny graham   MM40 56 Male 02:41:48          
235 Rebecca allen   FF18-34 338 Female 02:41:55          
236 Jackie howe   FF35 337 Female 02:41:56          
237 Andrew tegg   MM18-39 16 Male 02:45:25          
238 Heather clowe   FF18-34 99 Female 03:00:20