Rank FirstName LastName Club Category RUN 1 BIKE RUN 2 FINISH PENALTIES
1 Kat Grimmett Hants Police Tri Club F30  01:04:25.50  00:22:45.90  01:27:11.40
2 Fran Bungay F30 27:35.6  00:39:46.90  00:25:10.35  01:32:32.80
3 Louise Dobby F30 30:48.1  00:38:31.65  00:27:12.65  01:36:32.35
4 Simone Gater primera sport F40 30:39.0  00:43:11.50  00:27:27.10  01:41:17.60
5 Laura Pankhurst Bath University F20 30:02.2  00:45:02.70  00:27:05.35  01:42:10.25
6 Suni Dhupelia East London Tri F25 29:13.0  00:46:41.20  00:26:33.45  01:42:27.70
7 Ann Lonie Swindon Striders F35 30:59.5  00:44:33.75  00:27:00.65  01:42:33.90
8 Jane Gannon F45 30:38.6  00:43:41.85  00:28:38.90  01:42:59.30
9 Esther Rousay Southampton Triathlon Club F30 31:25.6  00:43:36.35  00:28:33.55  01:43:35.55
10 Joanne Bailey Salisbury Tri Club F45 32:05.2  00:43:04.10  00:28:48.20  01:43:57.50
11 Tanya Hunt City of Salisbury A&RC F30 30:14.8  00:46:44.55  00:28:24.45  01:45:23.75
12 Debbie Hallett Southampton Running Club F45 33:01.5  00:43:43.75  00:28:38.75  01:45:24.05
13 Debbie Crate F40 32:29.6  00:44:45.25  00:29:33.05  01:46:47.90
14 Jennie Jones F35 34:31.7  00:46:17.00  00:31:48.10  01:52:36.75
15 Rosie Kelly F25 34:33.0  00:48:12.00  00:30:45.25  01:53:30.30
16 Anna Walklate F30 33:23.0  00:51:46.55  00:30:17.30  01:55:26.90
17 Mandy Cornelius N/A F30 36:36.9  00:46:14.85  00:33:12.30  01:56:04.05
18 Valerie McCormack F30 36:17.8  00:52:17.85  00:33:14.05  02:01:49.65
19 sarah cook F30 38:19.8  00:49:15.45  00:35:38.65  02:03:13.95
20 Patricia Daas Gears and Tears F45 39:02.1  00:49:39.55  00:35:50.05  02:04:31.70
21 Rachel Bartlett F30 36:58.7  00:51:55.75  00:37:44.55  02:06:39.00
22 Michelle Gash F30 36:13.8  00:57:16.90  00:33:13.80  02:06:44.50
23 Angie Harper F50 41:09.2  00:55:40.30  00:35:40.60  02:12:30.10
24 Jen Daykin F20 40:22.1  00:58:14.05  00:38:41.00  02:17:17.15
25 Debbie/Cathy/Karen Currie/Hallaways/Loy RELAY 45:32.9  00:51:12.45  00:40:49.80  02:17:35.20
26 Gwen Williams HAMPSHIRE POLICE TRI F35 41:11.7  01:00:54.75  00:40:17.05  02:22:23.50
27 Leanne Webb F25 49:54.9  01:02:24.65  00:46:23.00  02:38:42.55
Rank FirstName LastName Club Category RUN 1 BIKE RUN 2 FINISH PENALTIES
1 marius kwint Southampton Tri Club M40  00:59:51.60  00:21:44.06  01:21:53.66
2 Paul Ashley DH Cyclesport M30  01:00:42.80  00:21:53.55  01:22:36.35
3 Mike Bisson DH Cyclesport.co.uk M30  00:59:41.70  00:22:55.65  01:22:37.35
4 James Easson Met Police Tri Club M25  01:01:43.00  00:21:32.25  01:23:15.25
5 Kevin Pritchard Army Tri ATA M35  01:01:11.70  00:23:17.60  01:24:29.30
6 Mike Bradfield M30  01:03:15.85  00:21:44.00  01:24:59.85
7 James Hart DB Max Tri M35 27:30.5  00:34:48.80  00:24:26.85  01:26:46.10
8 Bob Pearce Army Triathlon Association M45  01:02:46.75  00:24:06.70  01:26:53.45
9 Richard Vaudin gearsand tears.com M40  01:03:49.40  00:24:40.60  01:28:30.00
10 Tony Strickland Bounemouth Arrows CC M45 27:51.5  00:35:52.15  00:25:08.95  01:28:52.55
11 Dafydd Hollis M25  01:05:17.45  00:23:47.45  01:29:04.90
12 Nick Vaughan BAD Tri M35  01:06:05.80  00:23:55.80  01:30:01.60
13 ANDREW BROCKWAY Dorset Police Tri M45 27:14.8  00:38:28.35  00:24:38.75  01:30:21.85
14 Martin Nobbs Portsmouth Triathletes M50 28:05.9  00:37:56.30  00:24:45.75  01:30:47.95
15 Ian Wells Southampton Tri Club M50 28:07.8  00:36:41.35  00:26:23.20  01:31:12.30
16 Mick Anglim Hardley Runners M60 28:14.7  00:37:33.95  00:25:27.85  01:31:16.50
17 Nick Austin Southampton Tri Club M30 29:00.0  00:37:22.20  00:25:26.65  01:31:48.80
18 Nick Wright M20 27:37.1  00:39:48.75  00:24:44.00  01:32:09.90
19 Ian Earles M30 28:44.4  00:38:44.00  00:25:08.95  01:32:37.35
20 Vince Bedford Surrey Police M50  01:07:45.40  00:25:21.65  01:33:07.05
21 David McNeish mu20 28:27.8  00:40:03.35  00:24:41.80  01:33:13.00
22 Steven Harris Southampton Tri Club M20 28:29.3  00:39:40.15  00:25:40.05  01:33:49.50
23 Kenny Brown Avon Valley Runners M50 28:42.1  00:39:22.05  00:25:47.95  01:33:52.05
24 Rob Wickham M40 29:17.8  00:39:44.95  00:26:00.70  01:35:03.40
25 David Prieto M35 29:13.9  00:40:30.65  00:25:36.35  01:35:20.90
26 Ady Bungay M35 27:29.6  00:42:54.90  00:25:13.45  01:35:37.95
27 Steven Fitzjohn M40 29:10.9  00:40:16.80  00:26:21.05  01:35:48.75
28 kevin james Dorset Police Tri M45 28:47.2  00:40:34.40  00:26:44.85  01:36:06.45
29 Jody Chapman M30 28:53.3  00:40:57.20  00:27:01.05  01:36:51.55
30 Spencer Turner M35 29:09.3  00:40:01.95  00:28:07.65  01:37:18.85
31 Richard Addy M40 33:10.7  00:37:53.35  00:27:46.05  01:38:50.10
32 Chris Waddell East London Tri M30 31:43.8  00:37:59.10  00:29:09.90  01:38:52.80
33 James McGill M30 28:06.6  00:45:45.15  00:25:24.25  01:39:16.05
34 Keith Stokes N/A M25 31:12.0  00:37:17.40  00:30:55.95  01:39:25.30
35 Pierre Jackson M25 31:14.7  00:39:51.55  00:28:45.05  01:39:51.30
36 Andy Gater primera sport M40 30:27.8  00:42:35.60  00:26:51.95  01:39:55.35
37 william Reed M50 29:51.5  00:43:39.05  00:26:53.75  01:40:24.25
38 Mark Daly M25 30:03.8  00:42:47.20  00:27:54.00  01:40:45.00
39 David Ransom Southampton Tri Club M60 30:15.9  00:42:06.85  00:28:33.80  01:40:56.50
40 Martin Gannon M50 32:23.3  01:41:35.20
41 Nigel Stock M40 34:13.3  00:41:17.10  00:26:57.25  01:42:27.70
42 Craig Higgins M40 30:20.4  00:44:01.25  00:26:16.75  01:42:38.40 2MIN DRAFTING
43 Elliot Worth M35 30:24.8  00:41:54.30  00:28:46.25  01:43:05.40 2MIN DRAFTING
44 james sullivan M25 31:14.1  00:45:33.25  00:27:23.15  01:44:10.50
45 Oliver Williams M40 34:30.3  01:44:44.15
46 Ryan Kelly M25 32:11.8  00:43:44.05  00:29:11.85  01:45:07.70
47 Phil Sparkes Zoom Tri Club M40 32:40.9  00:42:51.35  00:29:40.15  01:45:12.40
48 Stuart Tatchell M45 29:05.5  00:47:44.90  00:28:30.85  01:45:21.25
49 Bernard Calnan M50 34:34.4  00:42:07.95  00:29:47.95  01:46:30.30
50 Jonathan Elliott M30 32:47.1  00:46:35.20  00:27:37.70  01:47:00.00
51 Charles Harvey M25 30:51.1  00:48:05.70  00:28:22.05  01:47:18.90
52 Chris perkins M40 30:58.2  00:46:57.20  00:29:43.75  01:47:39.15
53 Tim Clayton M40 33:12.3  00:46:33.35  00:28:36.35  01:48:22.00
54 Jonathan Thorpe M25 31:13.4  00:49:02.55  00:28:17.85  01:48:33.75
55 David Mercer St Mary's Tri M50 32:49.6  00:45:58.65  00:29:55.95  01:48:44.20
56 Timothy/Alistair/Simon Hallaways/Currie/Hutchins RELAY 36:39.8  00:43:37.10  00:28:32.85  01:48:49.75
57 Tom Thompson none M30 34:20.1  00:42:29.30  00:32:22.90  01:49:12.25
58 John Potter M30 34:31.0  00:41:47.10  00:33:22.80  01:49:40.90
59 Dave Drysdale M30 33:52.4  00:44:54.40  00:31:17.40  01:50:04.20
60 Keith mitchell New Forest Runners M65 33:57.6  00:48:55.20  00:28:10.35  01:51:03.20
61 Ryan Scott Chippenham Wheelers M25 34:19.4  00:44:01.95  00:33:31.30  01:51:52.70
62 James Read M40 33:28.2  00:46:26.10  00:32:32.00  01:52:26.35
63 Jonathan Maple M40 32:52.9  00:46:51.05  00:31:10.95  01:52:54.95 2MIN DRAFTING
64 Roger Emslie M30 34:47.9  00:47:52.20  00:32:08.05  01:54:48.20
65 Guy Laister M30 34:54.3  00:47:11.75  00:32:42.50  01:54:48.60
66 Clive Clark M35 38:29.7  00:43:41.40  00:34:04.25  01:56:15.35
67 Martin Emm City of Salisbury A&RC M40 34:29.7  00:49:15.25  00:32:45.10  01:56:30.10
68 Mark Pyman 7 Oaks Tri Club M50 33:33.9  00:46:02.45  00:36:55.50  01:56:31.85
69 Pascal Hammersley M25 37:17.2  00:44:40.15  00:35:18.90  01:57:16.25
70 Pete Blackman M50 35:20.0  00:42:33.95  00:41:36.50  01:59:30.45
71 Mike Clarke Hardley Runners/Ineos M60 36:38.9  00:50:53.40  00:32:41.10  02:00:13.45
72 John Girling M40 36:57.8  00:51:24.35  00:33:11.90  02:01:34.10
73 Christopher Trimble M25 37:58.1  00:50:46.60  00:35:46.20  02:04:30.85
74 Tim Taylor M30 37:04.6  00:56:17.10  00:34:11.00  02:07:32.65
75 juan casas M30 36:02.8  00:55:36.45  00:38:39.85  02:10:19.10
76 Kevin Wilkinson M25 41:11.1  00:52:17.85  00:40:36.20  02:14:05.10