Bib FirstName LastName Club Category Sex Run 1 T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Finish Overall In category
76 Lee Piercy Performance Cycles Mopen M 21:13.5  00:00:20.95  00:32:08.30  00:22:57.50  01:16:40.25 1 1
14 Richard Brown Team Feat Mopen M 23:13.1  00:35:47.95  00:00:30.20  00:23:43.50  01:23:14.75 2 2
86 Jonty Robinson Team Punishment Mopen M 23:34.4  00:00:21.15  00:35:08.90  00:00:20.50  00:24:58.90  01:24:23.80 3 3
53 Jimmy Hunt romsey road runners Mopen M 23:22.0  00:00:37.25  00:35:39.20  00:00:24.55  00:24:22.65  01:24:25.60 4 4
90 Chris Roxburgh Total Fitness Bath Mopen M 23:36.5  00:00:21.25  00:36:06.05  00:00:21.85  00:25:16.10  01:25:41.70 5 5
6 Steve Birtwistle M40 M 25:11.5  00:00:24.30  00:34:05.70  00:00:20.95  00:26:02.65  01:26:05.10 6 1
28 Christophe Declerck TRI GT Mopen M 23:18.7  00:39:10.80  00:25:00.20  01:27:29.65 7 6
68 Jerry Mogg Mopen M 23:40.8  00:37:34.10  00:00:20.95  00:26:17.85  01:27:53.65 8 7
84 Tony Rendall Mopen M 25:26.1  00:00:24.05  00:35:49.35  00:00:22.15  00:25:58.80  01:28:00.45 9 8
99 Graham Starmer Team Synergie M40 M 25:39.2  00:35:49.75  00:27:22.75  01:28:51.65 10 2
130 Alex Croucher Primera TBC Mopen M 26:59.8  00:00:55.05  00:34:55.45  00:00:25.55  00:26:50.25  01:30:06.10 11 9
119 Daniel White Hillingdon Triathletes M40 M 25:35.3  00:00:27.05  00:36:04.35  00:00:34.35  00:27:47.50  01:30:28.55 12 3
129 Mark Hitchcott Team Feat M40 M 25:36.8  00:00:47.95  00:36:56.55  00:00:37.15  00:26:34.95  01:30:33.35 13 4
121 Rob Wickham M40 M 26:23.5  00:00:35.45  00:37:04.15  00:00:28.70  00:27:27.45  01:31:59.30 14 5
83 Nick Reese Mopen M 25:27.7  00:00:29.05  00:38:48.10  00:00:26.10  00:27:35.10  01:32:46.05 15 10
64 James Merrey 4Distance Mopen M 24:26.6  00:00:27.40  00:40:46.05  00:00:23.35  00:26:50.95  01:32:54.35 16 11
30 Howard Doe TeamFeat M60 M 25:43.0  00:00:55.05  00:37:52.50  00:00:36.70  00:28:29.90  01:33:37.15 17 1
67 James Mitchell M40 M 25:58.6  00:00:32.55  00:40:38.90  00:00:25.80  00:26:41.85  01:34:17.70 18 6
61 Sean Ward M40 M 26:19.8  00:00:28.90  00:39:24.30  00:00:28.50  00:27:56.55  01:34:38.00 19 7
122 Ian Williams Mopen M 25:16.2  00:00:29.75  00:41:10.35  00:00:28.35  00:27:26.95  01:34:51.55 20 12
82 Brendan Reese Mopen M 26:18.7  00:00:34.65  00:40:18.05  00:00:27.10  00:27:15.65  01:34:54.10 21 13
113 Andrew Waddington M50 M 25:34.3  00:00:47.80  00:41:36.00  00:00:39.75  00:26:19.65  01:34:57.50 22 1
38 Gemma Farrell trifor fitness Fopen F 25:38.2  00:00:31.10  00:41:59.65  00:00:27.00  00:27:05.10  01:35:41.05 23 1
31 Alan Doney Team Feat M40 M 25:10.6  00:00:54.85  00:41:56.70  00:00:43.80  00:27:09.60  01:35:55.55 24 8
37 Nigel Evans DB Max Tri M40 M 28:09.7  00:00:22.45  00:38:21.05  00:00:21.40  00:29:41.40  01:36:56.00 25 9
23 Christine Costiff SLH Tri Club F50 F 26:05.6  00:00:27.95  00:42:22.95  00:00:29.45  00:28:00.20  01:37:26.10 26 1
49 Neil Holland Tri-Anglia M50 M 27:02.2  00:00:33.15  00:40:19.15  00:00:31.75  00:29:04.90  01:37:31.15 27 2
62 CARL LONGMAN Mopen M 27:26.3  00:00:47.00  00:40:47.45  00:00:30.75  00:28:56.00  01:38:27.50 28 14
125 Nigel Stirk M40 M 27:46.4  00:00:31.65  00:39:25.25  00:00:39.55  00:30:33.95  01:38:56.80 29 10
50 Robin Horner Wight Tri M40 M 26:56.7  00:01:01.65  00:41:48.50  00:01:01.05  00:28:55.30  01:39:43.20 30 11
103 Joe Sutton Mopen M 27:59.3  00:00:42.95  00:42:02.00  00:00:36.55  00:28:32.05  01:39:52.80 31 15
96 Ryan Scott DBMax Tri Mopen M 28:34.7  00:00:39.55  00:37:44.75  00:00:29.95  00:32:31.20  01:40:00.10 32 16
34 Jon Elliott Berkshire Tri Squad Mopen M 29:41.0  00:00:39.85  00:39:14.65  00:01:08.80  00:30:11.85  01:40:56.20 33 17
21 Richard Clay Mopen M 27:28.1  00:01:02.10  00:41:39.70  00:01:11.70  00:29:36.75  01:40:58.40 34 18
1 Samantha Zoe Aplin Fopen F 28:15.3  00:00:44.85  00:41:45.15  00:00:37.75  00:29:37.30  01:41:00.30 35 2
105 Donna Tew Fopen F 27:35.3  00:00:43.20  00:42:49.95  00:00:39.35  00:29:12.85  01:41:00.60 36 3
111 Suni Waddell Fopen F 27:03.1  00:00:50.15  00:44:27.45  00:00:45.60  00:28:04.70  01:41:10.95 37 4
44 Daniel Harvey Mopen M 28:43.1  00:00:46.20  00:41:13.85  00:00:37.50  00:30:58.25  01:42:18.85 38 19
11 Tom Broomfield Mopen M 27:33.5  00:01:00.70  00:39:46.75  00:00:52.50  00:33:18.60  01:42:32.00 39 20
16 Jon Burton Mopen M 30:05.3  00:01:05.95  00:39:11.10  00:01:07.80  00:31:27.80  01:42:57.90 40 21
115 Christian Ward East Essex Triathlon Club Mopen M 28:40.9  00:00:55.60  00:41:54.05  00:00:44.65  00:30:51.35  01:43:06.55 41 22
3 Ian Beavis Mopen M 29:06.6  00:00:33.20  00:42:41.95  00:00:37.75  00:31:17.50  01:44:17.00 42 23
128 Will Brown M40 M 27:30.9  00:01:01.75  00:45:51.20  00:00:42.05  00:29:51.20  01:44:57.10 43 12
117 Matt Webster Mopen M 26:27.7  00:00:57.55  00:45:34.60  00:00:43.75  00:31:21.45  01:45:05.05 44 24
108 Dan Trodden M50 M 29:03.6  00:00:47.40  00:43:26.95  00:00:43.50  00:31:14.60  01:45:16.05 45 3
33 Oliver Dunford Mopen M 29:47.1  00:00:35.95  00:42:10.40  00:00:38.95  00:32:12.85  01:45:25.20 46 25
89 Stuart Rooney Mopen M 30:29.5  00:01:08.55  00:44:03.65  00:01:18.55  00:29:32.60  01:46:32.85 47 26
42 Martin Gordon-Kerr M40 M 30:45.4  00:01:00.45  00:41:58.60  00:00:53.05  00:32:25.00  01:47:02.45 48 13
25 Troy Cribb Mopen M 30:27.9  00:01:09.35  00:40:16.20  00:01:00.30  00:34:30.50  01:47:24.20 49 27
22 Robert Collar Mopen M 30:28.4  00:00:39.85  00:43:20.50  00:00:31.10  00:32:34.15  01:47:34.05 50 28
79 Adam Plumridge Mopen M 27:58.1  00:00:48.60  00:46:09.50  00:01:46.35  00:31:15.65  01:47:58.15 51 29
57 John Kingwell DBMax Tri M40 M 30:33.9  00:00:40.45  00:39:49.35  00:00:34.25  00:36:50.30  01:48:28.25 52 14
60 Daniel Lockyer Mopen M 29:32.4  00:00:55.30  00:44:34.90  00:01:08.70  00:32:51.35  01:49:02.65 53 30
18 Clive Clark Mopen M 30:29.1  00:00:26.90  00:42:29.05  00:00:34.45  00:35:22.05  01:49:21.50 54 31
32 John duffield-moore M50 M 29:14.0  00:01:05.10  00:41:47.00  00:01:26.15  00:36:14.30  01:49:46.60 55 4
20 James Clay Mopen M 31:25.2  00:00:50.95  00:42:35.15  00:00:55.55  00:34:32.75  01:50:19.60 56 32
24 Nigel Costiff SLH Tri Club M60 M 30:11.6  00:00:27.75  00:46:41.20  00:01:02.80  00:32:10.90  01:50:34.20 57 2
4 Nigel Benham IIF M50 M 31:54.6  00:00:51.00  00:41:04.05  00:00:45.50  00:36:28.35  01:51:03.50 58 5
56 Tony Kesterton Salisbury Tri Club M60 M 32:09.4  00:01:03.95  00:44:31.50  00:00:49.45  00:34:06.60  01:52:40.90 59 3
110 Kirsty Vogan Adwick Tri Fopen F 30:22.4  00:00:23.15  00:44:18.70  00:00:31.70  00:37:31.05  01:53:07.00 60 5
40 Paul Garnett Mopen M 31:43.1  00:00:31.15  00:42:44.20  00:00:29.00  00:37:58.95  01:53:26.45 61 33
29 Simon Dickinson Mopen M 28:35.9  00:00:31.20  00:49:35.85  00:00:31.70  00:34:49.60  01:54:04.25 62 34
75 Garan Pieniazek Mopen M 28:10.3  00:01:02.10  00:50:48.50  00:01:10.05  00:33:05.35  01:54:16.30 63 35
88 Liam Rooney Mopen M 30:30.7  00:01:03.30  00:50:26.00  00:00:58.90  00:32:36.20  01:55:35.10 64 36
87 Gary Rollings M40 M 31:39.8  00:00:26.90  00:47:31.00  00:00:26.80  00:36:08.60  01:56:13.10 65 15
15 James Buckley Mopen M 31:57.3  00:01:15.25  00:46:54.70  00:01:06.20  00:35:42.60  01:56:56.00 66 37
72 Jim Osmam Blackheath & Bromley Tri Mopen M 33:35.6  00:00:30.30  00:44:38.85  00:00:33.80  00:38:06.50  01:57:25.05 67 38
118 Hannah White Fopen F 30:58.8  00:00:43.10  00:52:40.70  00:00:34.25  00:32:52.85  01:57:49.70 68 6
78 Anna Plumridge Fopen F 31:44.5  00:00:51.65  00:47:56.05  00:00:43.95  00:36:42.00  01:57:58.20 69 7
81 David Polden M40 M 32:11.9  00:01:12.35  00:49:09.95  00:01:07.55  00:34:23.75  01:58:05.50 70 16
98 Rob Spencer Mopen M 30:34.8  00:00:53.95  00:51:59.90  00:00:29.80  00:35:52.40  01:59:50.85 71 39
93 Aaron Scarlett Mopen M 32:52.1  00:01:01.45  00:47:27.65  00:00:47.40  00:38:16.30  02:00:24.90 72 40
74 Alisha Phillips Fopen F 31:18.4  00:01:05.25  00:52:08.80  00:01:33.65  00:39:51.30  02:05:57.40 73 8
97 Sarah Smith Fopen F 34:56.6  00:01:00.80  00:53:04.80  00:00:58.45  00:39:40.15  02:09:40.75 74 9
102 Dan Stride Mopen M 36:08.5  00:01:25.55  00:50:51.15  00:01:34.55  00:39:56.20  02:09:56.00 75 41
43 Adam Hamilton Mopen M 33:07.7  00:00:38.60  00:58:29.90  00:00:22.35  00:38:29.55  02:11:08.10 76 42
109 Claire Upton-brown F40 F 38:58.4  00:00:36.20  00:49:19.95  00:00:42.15  00:43:57.45  02:13:34.15 77 1
26 Levienne Croft F40 F 37:46.3  00:01:26.80  00:51:28.95  00:01:27.05  00:42:49.20  02:14:58.30 78 2
58 Sophie Laliberte Fopen F 37:05.1  00:01:27.65  00:53:39.35  00:01:14.80  00:42:10.40  02:15:37.35 79 10
7 Ann Blake Stubbington green runners Fopen F 39:09.0  00:02:03.75  00:54:05.70  00:01:19.00  00:46:15.75  02:22:53.20 80 11
35 Tecwyn Evans Mopen M 36:22.0  00:00:39.10  01:02:48.70  00:00:37.60  00:42:44.80  02:23:12.20 81 43
85 Patrick Rickerby Mopen M 33:28.1  00:00:59.50  01:05:24.60  00:00:47.30  00:47:00.20  02:27:39.75 82 44
17 Matthew Callaghan M40 M 43:30.6  00:01:43.25  00:56:16.60  00:01:23.50  00:54:53.65  02:37:47.55 83 17
112 Chris Waddell Mopen M 32:38.6  00:00:48.85  00:42:29.50  00:00:43.95 dnf
46 Emily Benham . Fopen F 33:06.5  00:00:34.65  00:42:19.60 dnf
36 Eric Evans M40 M 26:36.0  00:00:42.50  00:39:58.70  00:00:38.25  00:29:37.00  01:37:32.40 DQ Dangerous Riding
73 Chris Perry Mopen M 27:27.6  00:00:47.15  00:39:03.90  00:00:29.80  00:29:46.90  01:37:35.30 DQ Dangerous Riding