POSITION FirstName LastName Club Category Sex SWIM BIKE RUN OVERALL CAT POS
1 James Gilfillan primera sport M30 M 12:35.9  00:39:46.80  00:21:36.55  01:13:59.25 1
2 Nick Buis Southampton Tri Club M20 M 13:12.7  00:45:00.80  00:21:28.30  01:19:41.80 1
3 daron perkins wight tri M40 M 15:03.5  00:41:36.80  00:23:19.15  01:19:59.45 1
4 Paul Adams Tri Force M20 M 14:45.0  00:46:46.20  00:20:08.75  01:21:39.90 2
5 Shaun Benfield Army/Salisbury Tri Club M40 M 15:24.1  00:41:40.20  00:24:44.95  01:21:49.30 2
6 Marius Kwint Southampton Triathlon Club M40 M 15:35.4  00:44:09.40  00:22:11.65  01:21:56.45 3
7 ian patterson primera sport M40 M 14:15.1  00:43:08.60  00:24:47.20  01:22:10.95 4
8 fraser dawson dorking & mole valley M40 M 15:56.6  00:44:47.45  00:22:10.20  01:22:54.25 5
9 Niki Treacy Team REP F40 F 15:33.3  00:45:20.20  00:24:52.30  01:25:45.80 1
10 Matthew hammersley M20 M 16:19.2  00:46:07.90  00:23:48.40  01:26:15.50 3
11 Mark Richardson M35 M 13:57.6  00:46:09.05  00:26:09.55  01:26:16.15 1
12 andrew matthews tuff fitty M40 M 14:27.5  00:46:06.50  00:26:09.45  01:26:43.40 6
13 Michael Green M30 M 17:13.9  00:46:13.15  00:24:37.15  01:28:04.15 2
14 Steve Hammond Plymouth Tri Club M30 M 17:05.8  00:48:18.60  00:22:59.20  01:28:23.55 3
15 Wayne edwards Thames Turbo M40 M 16:45.2  00:47:00.90  00:24:44.65  01:28:30.80 7
16 Tim Strudwick M20 M 16:09.9  00:49:07.15  00:23:28.00  01:28:45.05 4
17 John Robson M45 M 15:22.4  00:48:15.95  00:25:14.45  01:28:52.75 1
18 Kris Nicholson M35 M 15:34.1  00:48:53.75  00:24:27.80  01:28:55.65 2
19 James Daniels M20 M 17:10.9  00:46:36.95  00:25:44.90  01:29:32.80 5
20 Andy Waddington - M40 M 18:07.8  00:45:16.50  00:26:19.50  01:29:43.85 8
21 martin scott M35 M 15:04.9  00:47:46.15  00:26:53.85  01:29:44.90 3
22 Kev Grimmett Hampshire Police M20 M 16:56.7  00:46:58.15  00:26:15.40  01:30:10.25 6
23 Nigel Evans Avon Valley Runners M40 M 15:49.7  00:47:48.70  00:26:36.60  01:30:14.95 9
24 Richard Dobby M30 M 18:24.2  00:46:49.30  00:25:08.95  01:30:22.50 4
25 Russ Conway M45 M 17:52.8  00:47:21.45  00:25:19.25  01:30:33.45 2
26 Steve Morton primera sport M35 M 18:46.3  00:48:10.50  00:23:45.15  01:30:41.90 4
27 Piers Gatenby M30 M 16:59.3  00:48:44.65  00:25:00.90  01:30:44.85 5
28 Andy Johnson Gosport Road Runners M40 M 15:47.3  00:49:59.50  00:25:06.05  01:30:52.90 10
29 Luke Robinson Wimbledon Windmilers M30 M 15:45.9  00:47:19.55  00:27:50.45  01:30:55.95 6
30 Kenny Brown Avon Valley Runners M50 M 17:00.8  00:48:59.25  00:25:03.95  01:31:03.95 1
31 mark blake M35 M 16:58.3  00:48:24.95  00:25:42.95  01:31:06.25 5
32 Sean Ward M40 M 20:10.5  00:46:06.75  00:25:10.50  01:31:27.75 11
33 Richard Baker Team SBR Sports M30 M 17:04.2  00:47:13.40  00:27:13.70  01:31:31.25 7
34 Graham Rice Ineos M40 M 17:47.5  00:48:06.90  00:25:42.35  01:31:36.80 12
35 Alec Dyer Thames Turbo M30 M 15:16.4  00:49:49.10  00:26:31.55  01:31:37.05 8
36 osgar rylah M20 M 17:22.7  00:49:35.85  00:24:47.25  01:31:45.80 7
37 Tomas Motyka M30 M 16:52.5  00:46:14.05  00:29:04.65  01:32:11.15 9
38 lee holdaway Team Lifestyle M50 M 20:25.1  00:44:48.75  00:27:03.85  01:32:17.70 2
39 Patrick Cusack The Pistons M35 M 19:38.5  00:47:18.70  00:25:36.60  01:32:33.75 6
40 Tom Latter M30 M 16:01.4  00:50:45.40  00:25:57.25  01:32:44.10 10
41 Claire Busst Zoom Tri Club F20 F 16:43.1  00:47:03.55  00:26:58.90  01:32:45.60 1
42 Howell Reed Andover Tri Club M35 M 17:46.2  00:51:28.00  00:23:42.60  01:32:56.75 7
43 Nick Saunders M30 M 17:01.4  00:49:34.20  00:26:34.40  01:33:09.95 11
44 Lucy Jones Southampton Tri Club F35 F 16:43.6  00:50:10.40  00:26:19.65  01:33:13.65 1
45 Kate Kidger F20 F 17:36.3  00:49:47.75  00:25:57.20  01:33:21.25 2
46 Roger Sim votwo.co.uk/sbr M35 M 16:52.4  00:48:10.60  00:28:21.30  01:33:24.25 8
47 christina tomlinson sotonia / winchester ac F20 F 15:08.4  00:52:30.85  00:25:45.10  01:33:24.35 3
48 Benedict Michelmore M20 M 17:55.1  00:50:22.15  00:25:08.05  01:33:25.30 8
49 Simon Palmer Ineos M40 M 17:59.0  00:50:51.70  00:24:36.10  01:33:26.85 13
50 Jim Parsons M40 M 18:27.1  00:49:22.05  00:25:37.70  01:33:26.90 14
51 simon bill Phoenix Tri M35 M 17:35.5  00:48:35.40  00:27:17.10  01:33:27.95 9
52 cathlyn orchard BRAT F30 F 16:59.3  00:49:04.45  00:27:41.20  01:33:44.95 1
53 Chris Rowe M30 M 15:01.3  00:51:11.90  00:27:36.35  01:33:49.50 12
54 alex minns M40 M 14:54.7  00:48:52.70  00:30:42.40  01:34:29.75 15
55 Rob King M40 M 20:45.1  00:48:23.20  00:25:52.15  01:35:00.40 16
56 Jonathan Dyer M40 M 16:47.3  00:51:05.00  00:27:26.40  01:35:18.75 17
57 Richard Gears M40 M 18:10.6  00:48:27.25  00:29:15.00  01:35:52.85 18
58 Steve Bungay Andover Tri M40 M 20:07.2  00:47:21.90  00:28:34.50  01:36:03.55 19
59 Lee Parker Hampshire Police Tri Club M40 M 18:10.8  00:50:25.35  00:27:38.00  01:36:14.10 20
60 Tom Butler M20 M 18:14.1  00:50:33.50  00:27:42.20  01:36:29.75 9
61 keith morey wight tri M40 M 21:17.1  00:37:39.53  00:37:39.53  01:36:36.10 21
62 Paul Bath M40 M 20:09.8  00:50:16.50  00:26:19.20  01:36:45.45 22
63 SELWYN SMITH CRYSTAL PALACE M30 M 17:46.6  00:51:21.15  00:27:40.15  01:36:47.95 13
64 toby smith Southampton Tri Club M35 M 16:57.7  00:51:46.95  00:28:05.30  01:36:49.95 10
65 Dave Lenehan M20 M 19:15.0  00:49:18.40  00:28:23.80  01:36:57.15 10
66 Julian Harriman M40 M 18:37.8  00:51:55.70  00:26:24.20  01:36:57.70 23
67 Paul Cooper M20 M 17:22.1  00:51:15.90  00:28:34.25  01:37:12.20 11
68 Paul/David/Fiona Oliver/Oliver/Wilcox MRT M 14:33.0  00:52:02.30  00:30:46.10  01:37:21.40 1
69 Emma Hakes F30 F 16:57.7  00:52:55.65  00:27:35.95  01:37:29.35 2
70 John Meredith M50 M 20:12.8  00:49:22.25  00:27:56.05  01:37:31.10 3
71 Colin Bradley Shires Triers M40 M 18:23.0  00:49:46.50  00:29:24.75  01:37:34.30 24
72 Stuart Jagot M35 M 18:15.9  00:53:36.25  00:26:11.85  01:38:03.95 11
73 Sakura Hingley F20 F 14:05.5  00:53:51.40  00:30:11.70  01:38:08.55 4
74 lee kennedy M35 M 19:04.2  00:49:34.55  00:29:41.55  01:38:20.30 12
75 Nigel Colmer M40 M 16:33.4  00:53:05.55  00:28:57.00  01:38:35.95 25
76 Jamie Durham M20 M 20:47.4  00:50:28.45  00:27:25.70  01:38:41.50 12
77 Robert Goodwin Ashford Tri Club M45 M 19:09.8  00:53:19.60  00:26:15.60  01:38:44.95 3
78 Camilla French F20 F 17:16.4  00:53:40.30  00:27:52.95  01:38:49.70 5
79 mark branford M30 M 19:43.4  00:51:21.85  00:27:59.90  01:39:05.10 14
80 Alison Meredith F45 F 16:51.5  00:54:30.30  00:27:46.00  01:39:07.75 1
81 peter holmes Square Mile Triathlon M45 M 19:51.3  00:51:13.20  00:28:05.00  01:39:09.45 4
82 Ian SMITH Hardley Runners M45 M 16:05.6  00:55:06.90  00:28:04.20  01:39:16.75 5
83 Chris Irwin M20 M 12:32.7  00:53:57.60  00:32:46.75  01:39:17.10 13
84 David Johnston M45 M 20:42.4  00:50:45.30  00:27:50.20  01:39:17.95 6
85 Gordon Adams Ineos M40 M 18:55.5  00:51:44.45  00:28:43.90  01:39:23.85 26
86 Stewart Neale M35 M 19:58.0  00:51:47.80  00:27:45.45  01:39:31.25 13
87 Pierre Ramboaniaina Serpentine M35 M 20:12.8  00:51:49.95  00:27:31.70  01:39:34.45 14
88 Tom Austen M20 M 17:58.8  00:55:22.70  00:26:19.95  01:39:41.40 14
89 brian botting M45 M 19:26.9  00:50:35.80  00:29:53.00  01:39:55.70 7
90 Rob Angel M20 M 19:03.3  00:53:45.15  00:27:09.80  01:39:58.25 15
91 Jonathan Ellis Fibercore triathletes M35 M 17:37.6  00:55:39.35  00:26:53.55  01:40:10.50 15
92 tom collins Fibercore triathletes M50 M 18:02.9  00:51:57.15  00:30:23.90  01:40:23.95 4
93 Gareth Dagnall-Quinn M30 M 18:43.4  00:56:06.85  00:25:37.70  01:40:27.90 15
94 Adrian Hughes M30 M 19:47.2  00:52:13.00  00:28:56.15  01:40:56.35 16
95 joanne gray tuff fitty F30 F 17:48.5  00:54:16.70  00:28:52.30  01:40:57.45 3
96 Kathy Roe F30 F 19:36.5  00:54:27.90  00:26:53.10  01:40:57.55 4
97 Will Miller M30 M 20:50.9  00:52:15.95  00:27:52.65  01:40:59.55 17
98 jody puch M30 M 20:29.3  00:51:18.00  00:29:12.25  01:40:59.60 18
99 Lloyd Jenvey M30 M 22:10.0  00:53:14.40  00:25:37.70  01:41:02.05 19
100 Dugald Moore M40 M 21:21.3  00:49:14.35  00:30:37.35  01:41:13.05 27
101 dean tomlinson sotonia / winchester ac M30 M 17:10.6  00:52:33.85  00:31:30.55  01:41:15.00 20
102 Lisa North North Dorset Triathlon Club F40 F 18:30.2  00:52:25.70  00:30:33.70  01:41:29.55 2
103 Laurence Burke M40 M 18:23.0  00:56:21.75  00:26:51.50  01:41:36.30 28
104 Tom Thompson M30 M 20:11.4  00:51:17.25  00:30:16.90  01:41:45.60 21
105 lynton peddie M30 M 17:15.3  00:57:21.80  00:27:22.00  01:41:59.15 22
106 David James M45 M 21:44.9  00:51:08.50  00:29:06.05  01:41:59.45 8
107 Italico reggio N/A M40 M 20:39.1  00:51:14.00  00:30:12.70  01:42:05.85 29
108 david upton Andover Triathlon Club M45 M 20:13.4  00:54:40.65  00:27:33.40  01:42:27.45 9
109 nicola boyd F20 F 21:49.4  00:49:46.95  00:30:54.65  01:42:31.00 6
110 Joanne Bailey F45 F 17:49.2  00:56:23.35  00:28:28.55  01:42:41.15 2
111 mark halliday M30 M 21:27.4  00:51:20.95  00:29:54.95  01:42:43.30 23
112 Louise Dobby F30 F 26:22.4  00:49:00.50  00:27:23.00  01:42:45.90 5
113 TREVOR HARTLEY M55 M 18:09.2  00:52:08.60  00:32:41.50  01:42:59.30 1
114 David Parfett M35 M 22:51.5  00:49:53.10  00:30:20.00  01:43:04.55 16
115 Mark Reeks M40 M 22:33.5  00:53:23.10  00:27:17.95  01:43:14.55 30
116 Hugh Carmichael Ineos M40 M 19:38.3  00:51:31.90  00:32:05.30  01:43:15.45 31
117 Alan Kirk M30 M 21:02.2  00:53:07.10  00:29:20.50  01:43:29.80 24
118 Spencer Lee Larkfield AC M35 M 23:04.3  00:51:12.55  00:29:16.40  01:43:33.30 17
119 Julian McCarthy Southampton Triathlon Club M45 M 21:03.0  00:51:05.00  00:31:30.90  01:43:38.95 10
120 Adam Blake M40 M 22:08.2  00:52:55.75  00:28:36.75  01:43:40.65 32
121 David Peacock Andover Triathlon Club M45 M 20:21.5  00:52:30.90  00:30:51.10  01:43:43.45 11
122 Stewart Roberts Andover Tri M55 M 21:05.9  00:54:44.40  00:27:55.60  01:43:45.95 2
123 Martin Boreham Square mile Triathlon Club M30 M 22:37.1  00:52:08.05  00:29:20.90  01:44:06.00 25
124 Peter van den Bosch M45 M 17:23.2  00:54:51.25  00:32:06.65  01:44:21.05 12
125 Keith Branch TriTalk M35 M 22:25.9  00:51:58.75  00:29:56.65  01:44:21.30 18
126 Kate Worsley F30 F 17:08.7  00:55:22.65  00:32:02.35  01:44:33.75 6
127 Niall Myant N/A M20 M 20:14.0  00:53:40.00  00:30:45.55  01:44:39.55 16
128 paul firth M45 M 20:19.9  00:55:39.50  00:28:46.95  01:44:46.30 13
129 michael Hammond M50 M 19:25.1  00:55:20.60  00:30:19.75  01:45:05.50 5
130 david ransom Southampton Tri Club M60 M 20:12.4  00:55:30.55  00:29:31.15  01:45:14.05 1
131 Anna Francis F20 F 21:35.3  00:55:17.55  00:28:23.65  01:45:16.50 7
132 Marianne Samuel Ironhead Racing F35 F 19:41.6  00:55:19.55  00:30:25.60  01:45:26.75 2
133 KIRSTEN LAWSON CRYSTAL PALACE F20 F 18:41.2  00:56:52.60  00:30:12.10  01:45:45.85 8
134 Stella Segesdy F35 F 20:19.3  00:54:10.70  00:31:16.10  01:45:46.10 3
135 Desiree Clarke Noble F35 F 19:06.7  00:56:59.10  00:29:51.05  01:45:56.85 4
136 andy parkins MadFriends.com M40 M 20:40.1  00:54:52.95  00:30:24.75  01:45:57.80 33
137 Leen Heemskerk Ineos M45 M 22:14.0  00:53:34.80  00:30:23.65  01:46:12.45 15
138 swan peter M30 M 20:56.4  00:53:08.35  00:32:15.30  01:46:20.10 26
139 Stuart Barlow M40 M 24:36.1  00:53:11.50  00:28:34.25  01:46:21.85 34
140 Matthew Bell M20 M 19:32.4  00:59:45.60  00:27:07.60  01:46:25.65 17
141 john foster M35 M 19:53.7  00:54:34.70  00:32:09.95  01:46:38.40 19
142 Mark Junkin M30 M 21:39.1  00:53:25.25  00:31:34.65  01:46:39.00 27
143 Iain Gair M35 M 18:59.9  00:57:53.85  00:29:45.40  01:46:39.15 20
144 Del Granger M40 M 22:37.2  00:56:40.40  00:27:23.20  01:46:40.85 35
145 ian rhodes M30 M 21:25.2  00:53:26.10  00:31:56.05  01:46:47.30 28
146 Matt Gardiner M40 M 20:01.4  00:58:52.80  00:27:58.05  01:46:52.25 36
147 dave fieldhouse M35 M 19:39.5  00:59:55.20  00:27:17.95  01:46:52.60 21
148 Inigo Sarriegui M20 M 19:33.1  00:57:27.00  00:30:28.70  01:47:28.75 18
149 David Kirkwood Ineos M45 M 21:47.3  00:53:40.60  00:30:03.30  01:47:31.15 14
150 Chris McCullagh M20 M 20:44.3  00:57:42.60  00:29:05.20  01:47:32.15 19
151 Richard Trendle M30 M 20:34.4  00:57:49.70  00:29:09.65  01:47:33.70 29
152 Melvyn Cooper M50 M 24:55.5  00:58:12.95  00:24:43.00  01:47:51.40 6
153 joe swanson M35 M 22:48.2  00:54:09.15  00:31:02.80  01:48:00.20 22
154 Scott Speigal Southampton Tri Club M30 M 19:58.3  00:56:04.85  00:32:01.25  01:48:04.40 30
155 John Ward M45 M 17:47.3  00:55:51.40  00:34:35.50  01:48:14.15 16
156 Martin Hoather M30 M 22:54.8  00:53:11.30  00:32:15.00  01:48:21.10 31
157 Jason Snell Thames Turbo Triathlon Club M35 M 18:33.3  00:56:22.40  00:33:32.45  01:48:28.20 23
158 Simon Proctor Ineos M50 M 25:10.5  00:57:09.75  00:26:13.10  01:48:33.35 7
159 Mike McCrudden Thames Turbo Triathlon Club M30 M 19:06.3  00:56:12.40  00:33:18.85  01:48:37.50 32
160 joan medland F40 F 24:01.1  00:53:54.20  00:31:03.30  01:48:58.60 3
161 Tracy Jagot F30 F 19:57.5  00:56:13.75  00:32:48.15  01:48:59.40 7
162 Leigh Stevens Thames Turbo Triathlon F40 F 20:29.4  00:55:34.50  00:33:11.95  01:49:15.85 4
163 Daniel Barfoot M30 M 23:00.5  00:55:22.40  00:31:01.50  01:49:24.35 33
164 Alan Naraine M50 M 22:08.4  00:57:06.05  00:30:28.35  01:49:42.85 8
165 Oliver Vardy M20 M 19:23.5  01:02:14.80  00:28:10.45  01:49:48.75 20
166 Stephen Mulvenna M30 M 19:30.2  01:03:10.95  00:27:16.30  01:49:57.45 34
167 Andrew Baiden M40 M 22:52.3  00:55:45.60  00:31:27.65  01:50:05.55 37
168 Mark Charter M45 M 22:15.4  00:58:06.50  00:30:18.80  01:50:40.70 17
169 Ashley Rudd M45 M 20:25.3  00:57:42.00  00:32:51.40  01:50:58.75 18
170 Greg Clifford M30 M 19:34.5  00:52:52.05  00:38:36.35  01:51:02.90 35
171 Graham Beddis Cheltenham Tri Club M50 M 21:34.2  00:57:45.30  00:31:45.50  01:51:05.05 9
172 Jane Tooze Southampton F40 F 20:12.5  00:56:04.40  00:34:52.80  01:51:09.70 5
173 Elna van der Ryst Deal Tri F45 F 20:24.0  00:56:13.05  00:34:32.70  01:51:09.75 3
174 Neil Dyble Tri Talk M40 M 23:14.4  00:52:23.45  00:35:38.15  01:51:16.00 38
175 Justin Samuel Ironhead Racing M35 M 22:14.4  00:56:25.65  00:33:00.05  01:51:40.05 24
176 Simon Pizzey M50 M 23:48.2  00:57:19.65  00:30:44.35  01:51:52.20 10
177 fran fieldhouse F35 F 22:01.4  00:55:13.75  00:34:54.60  01:52:09.75 5
178 Michelle Wray gearsandtears.com F35 F 22:25.7  00:57:57.75  00:32:01.95  01:52:25.45 6
179 Michael Watson M30 M 18:24.9  01:03:54.20  00:30:29.55  01:52:48.60 36
180 Matthew Laverty M40 M 23:40.4  00:55:05.95  00:34:04.00  01:52:50.35 39
181 sam edwards N/A F35 F 21:29.6  00:59:05.05  00:32:36.80  01:53:11.50 7
182 Hannah Kemlo F20 F 24:30.3  00:56:07.90  00:32:42.30  01:53:20.50 9
183 amala hawker F35 F 20:54.9  00:56:38.70  00:35:48.15  01:53:21.80 8
184 Mark Poole M40 M 20:50.4  00:59:32.65  00:33:01.35  01:53:24.35 40
185 Elizabeth Radford F35 F 21:01.7  00:57:14.55  00:35:08.30  01:53:24.60 9
186 Leif Pendell M45 M 27:07.2  00:53:42.20  00:32:50.05  01:53:39.40 19
187 Alan Raybould M40 M 22:12.4  00:58:35.75  00:32:53.85  01:53:42.00 41
188 Owen Herbert Earlsfield Wallys M30 M 21:06.5  01:00:34.15  00:32:12.40  01:53:53.10 37
189 Andy Wray gearsandtears.com M35 M 22:56.5  00:56:53.20  00:35:14.65  01:55:04.30 25
190 Sarah Murty F30 F 22:23.9  00:58:14.15  00:34:29.15  01:55:07.15 8
191 Michael Williams M30 M 19:49.6  01:02:17.60  00:33:17.20  01:55:24.45 38
192 Sean Willson M35 M 17:23.0  00:56:11.80  00:42:24.65  01:55:59.45 26
193 Carl Isherwood sole obsession running club M30 M 29:27.9  00:59:24.80  00:27:15.20  01:56:07.90 39
194 Douglas Lewis M50 M 20:11.8  01:02:53.20  00:33:03.60  01:56:08.60 11
195 Alex Bowden M40 M 21:52.0  00:59:10.50  00:35:24.30  01:56:26.75 42
196 Jason Briley Andover Tri Club M35 M 24:15.2  00:55:00.00  00:38:07.20  01:57:22.35 27
197 Edward Foster M30 M 24:29.5  00:57:12.30  00:35:50.05  01:57:31.85 40
198 marc vernet Ineos M50 M 27:17.3  00:54:10.85  00:36:14.70  01:57:42.90 12
199 Bethan Carden F20 F 21:04.3  01:00:11.00  00:37:14.70  01:58:29.95 10
200 Barbara Walton New Forest Runners F50 F 19:50.6  01:02:59.20  00:36:05.45  01:58:55.25 1
201 Caroline Sullivan F35 F 22:19.8  01:00:53.40  00:35:50.95  01:59:04.15 10
202 matthew higgins M30 M 28:15.4  01:01:19.70  00:30:21.55  01:59:56.70 41
203 Margaret Fletcher F35 F 22:22.4  01:03:46.45  00:33:54.40  02:00:03.25 11
204 Trish Kelly F50 F 24:46.1  01:02:50.80  00:33:45.35  02:01:22.25 2
205 Amy Simmonds F20 F 26:07.1  01:00:35.25  00:35:30.70  02:02:13.00 11
206 Karen Boom MadFriends.com F35 F 25:36.3  01:03:13.60  00:33:29.80  02:02:19.75 12
207 Gabrielle Willemans F45 F 32:26.2  00:56:11.35  00:33:51.70  02:02:29.30 4
208 Nic Wingrove F20 F 21:44.5  01:04:50.50  00:36:06.55  02:02:41.50 12
209 leon maxwell M45 M 29:24.5  01:02:42.65  00:30:47.60  02:02:54.70 20
210 Katherine Kariya F20 F 21:42.7  01:08:26.00  00:33:04.80  02:03:13.55 13
211 Sophie Mortimer F30 F 27:45.7  01:03:31.15  00:33:09.50  02:04:26.30 9
212 jenny trumble F45 F 20:01.4  01:08:09.25  00:36:16.05  02:04:26.65 5
213 Alex McSloy Tri-Force F20 F 23:47.0  00:59:37.70  00:41:03.50  02:04:28.15 14
214 Penny Murphy PSOF F45 F 21:46.2  01:08:19.50  00:35:32.50  02:05:38.25 6
215 Craig Crawford M30 M 20:42.6  01:08:25.60  00:38:41.95  02:07:50.15 42
216 Mark Kletta M45 M 31:14.4  01:03:57.20  00:33:05.75  02:08:17.35 21
217 Gary Baynton Ineos M40 M 31:22.0  00:58:57.05  00:38:32.75  02:08:51.75 43
218 Hannah Cleaver Thames Turbo Triathlon Club F30 F 20:52.5  01:07:09.70  00:41:12.00  02:09:14.15 10
219 Edward Lacey Southampton Triathlon Club M55 M 24:46.6  01:07:26.85  00:38:39.00  02:10:52.50 3
220 Celine Swanson F35 F 25:45.2  01:13:08.55  00:36:39.25  02:15:33.00 13
221 Vanessa Leonard F45 F 34:46.9  01:08:26.15  00:35:36.75  02:18:49.80 7
222 Andy Brown madfools.com M40 M 26:39.6  01:05:23.15  00:50:45.55  02:22:48.25 44
223 Nicolas Husted M30 M 19:15.7  01:31:25.20  00:35:56.75  02:26:37.65 43
224 ALAIN CLARKE M30 M 23:47.7  01:27:27.05  00:35:23.45  02:26:38.15 44
225 Stephen McGown M30 M 16:47.1  01:34:28.05  00:35:24.50  02:26:39.60 45
226 Peter Clarkson Ineos M55 M 25:36.5  00:46:38.05  00:46:38.05  02:31:52.65 4
227 Toni Smith F30 F 24:18.3  01:36:24.10  00:35:56.65  02:36:39.05 11
228 Kevin Smith SAUK M30 M 24:18.6  01:36:23.80  00:35:57.50  02:36:39.90 46
229 John Amos Ineos M50 M 49:48.8  01:19:03.95  00:32:14.35  02:41:07.15 13
230 Sue King Ineos F50 F 43:03.5  01:48:37.90  00:51:29.20  03:23:10.55 3
stephen collinson Shires Triers M35 M 25:07.9  00:46:15.00  01:11:22.90
Pete Nevill M35 M 18:12.2  01:14:03.90  01:32:16.15
Douglas Pickles M20 M 20:50.1
ed atkins M35 M 22:28.3
DRAFTING PENALTIES:
2MINS CLAIRE BUSST 
2MINS DAVID KIRKWOOD