raceahead Event Services
New Forest Middle Distance - Triathlon
Race# Forename Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim+T1 Rank Bike +T2 Rank Run Rank Total Rank
2 James Gilfillan Male 1 M20-29 1 Primera Bournemouth 00:23:10 1 02:27:59 1 01:31:44 3 04:22:53 1
1 Hywel Davies Male 2 M30-34 1 Planet X 00:26:10 9 02:35:55 2 01:28:25 1 04:30:29 2
5 Adam Thomson Male 3 M35-39 1 Black Country Tri 00:26:06 7 02:40:24 6 01:30:13 2 04:36:42 3
29 keith Garbutt Male 4 MV40-44 1 00:28:50 29 02:39:48 5 01:38:05 10 04:46:42 4
9 Paul Mitchell Male 5 MV40-44 2 Eton Tri 00:33:48 114 02:47:02 9 01:33:28 4 04:54:18 5
24 Robert Hunter Male 6 M35-39 2 Farnham Tri 00:26:46 13 02:46:17 8 01:41:56 20 04:54:58 6
6 Will Newbery Male 7 M20-29 2 votwo.co.uk/SBR 00:28:11 24 02:47:43 12 01:40:11 15 04:56:04 7
227 Fraser Dawson Male 8 MV40-44 3 00:32:23 75 02:51:29 28 01:33:38 5 04:57:29 8
124 Ian Tivey Male 9 M20-29 3 Ironhead Racing 00:30:25 52 02:51:07 25 01:38:07 11 04:59:39 9
393 Sophie Whitworth Female 1 F30-39 1 Planet X 00:26:01 6 02:50:34 19 01:43:26 27 04:59:59 10
37 Simon Maskell Male 10 M20-29 4 Team Viper 00:26:30 12 02:50:40 20 01:43:02 26 05:00:11 11
81 Emma Dews Female 2 F30-39 2 Thames Turbo 00:32:32 79 02:53:30 38 01:34:45 6 05:00:46 12
14 Mark Uzzell Male 11 MV40-44 4 Swindon Tri Club 00:25:26 4 02:48:08 14 01:47:18 35 05:00:52 13
236 Christophe Armadi Male 12 M20-29 5 Swindon Tri Club 00:32:19 74 02:50:09 16 01:39:32 13 05:01:59 14
268 Andrew Mosley Male 13 M30-34 2 Chippenham Wheelers 00:33:11 97 02:52:10 32 01:37:22 9 05:02:42 15
210 David Moxham Male 14 MV40-44 5 00:34:16 126 02:47:31 11 01:41:32 18 05:03:18 16
56 John Barker Male 15 M30-34 3 One Life Racing 00:29:16 30 02:53:43 39 01:40:26 16 05:03:24 17
12 David Thompson Male 16 MV40-44 6 Larkfield AC 00:34:25 133 02:54:56 43 01:35:49 8 05:05:09 18
70 Mark Richardson Male 17 MV40-44 7 Farnham Tri 00:29:54 41 02:39:48 4 01:55:50 79 05:05:31 19
26 Graham Starmer Male 18 MV40-44 8 De Soto Synergie 00:27:07 15 02:48:56 15 01:49:37 47 05:05:39 20
8 Kevin Bailey Male 19 M35-39 3 00:25:57 5 02:51:44 29 01:49:43 48 05:07:24 21
317 Matt Langden Male 20 M30-34 4 BAD Tri 00:34:17 129 02:58:00 54 01:35:22 7 05:07:38 22
286 Steve Morton Male 21 M35-39 4 Primera Bournemouth 00:33:03 92 02:55:19 46 01:39:23 12 05:07:44 23
68 Duncan Richards Male 22 MV40-44 9 Somerset RC Tri 00:28:05 22 02:52:28 33 01:47:17 34 05:07:49 24
27 Neil Lewis Male 23 M35-39 5 Chippenham Wheelers 00:29:30 36 02:51:24 27 01:47:14 33 05:08:07 25
55 Matthew Wilson Male 24 MV40-44 10 Tri Living 00:28:48 28 02:52:04 31 01:47:20 36 05:08:11 26
77 Matt Shingleton Male 25 M30-34 5 00:29:19 31 02:50:13 17 01:48:47 41 05:08:18 27
97 Stuart Veen Male 26 MV45-49 1 Exeter Tri Club 00:32:39 82 02:51:22 26 01:44:42 28 05:08:43 28
182 Lee Cowan Mixed 1 Relay 1 Big Ring Racing Team 00:33:30 104 02:54:23 40 01:41:03 17 05:08:56 29
161 Matt Dales Male 27 M35-39 6 00:33:37 107 02:37:10 3 01:58:27 99 05:09:13 30
65 Richard Guy Male 28 M35-39 7 Ironhead Racing 00:34:16 127 02:47:12 10 01:48:10 37 05:09:37 31
39 Oliver Roberts Male 29 M30-34 6 Kingfisher Triathletes 00:32:51 85 02:44:49 7 01:52:00 57 05:09:39 32
42 Adam Wells Male 30 M30-34 7 Somerset RC Tri 00:26:08 8 03:01:28 75 01:42:13 22 05:09:47 33
172 Frederic Devos Male 31 M20-29 6 Zoom Tri Club 00:33:09 95 02:51:06 24 01:46:17 30 05:10:30 34
4 Chris Chamberlin Male 32 M30-34 8 votwo.co.uk/SBR 00:26:19 10 02:55:12 45 01:52:26 59 05:13:56 35
45 Noel Charlton Male 33 M30-34 9 00:29:25 33 02:54:55 42 01:49:44 49 05:14:03 36
194 Mark Hanby Male 34 M35-39 8 Chippenham Wheelers 00:30:34 54 02:50:49 22 01:53:34 64 05:14:55 37
338 Jon Glyde Male 35 MV40-44 11 MAD Tri 00:33:09 96 02:59:18 59 01:42:47 24 05:15:13 38
388 Anthony Gerundini Male 36 M35-39 9 Lincoln Tri 00:41:10 266 02:53:29 37 01:41:45 19 05:16:23 39
114 Jayne Parker Female 3 F20-29 1 Swindon Tri Club 00:30:52 56 02:59:00 57 01:47:01 32 05:16:51 40
15 Chris Blythin Male 37 M20-29 7 00:26:22 11 02:56:03 50 01:54:38 70 05:17:02 41
32 Anne Fallows Female 4 F20-29 2 SPIUK 00:29:24 32 03:05:40 107 01:42:19 23 05:17:23 42
96 Nick Crosby Male 38 M30-34 10 votwo.co.uk/SBR 00:37:46 216 02:50:44 21 01:49:28 45 05:17:57 43
140 Alan Hanley Male 39 MV45-49 2 Ful-on-tri 00:33:49 115 02:54:38 41 01:49:52 50 05:18:19 44
11 Patrick Johnson Male 40 MV40-44 12 Deal Tri 00:30:07 44 02:53:07 35 01:55:11 74 05:18:24 45
255 Sean Ward Male 41 M35-39 10 00:36:31 182 02:50:15 18 01:52:51 61 05:19:36 46
66 David Hannaford Male 42 M20-29 8 Ironhead Racing 00:31:53 65 03:00:28 67 01:49:00 42 05:21:19 47
386 PJ Thibault Male 43 M35-39 11 Ful-on-tri 00:35:53 165 02:56:08 51 01:49:28 43 05:21:28 48
218 Anthony Greenway Male 44 M30-34 11 7 Oaks Tri 00:33:24 102 02:58:36 55 01:49:36 46 05:21:35 49
234 Nicholas Ffoulkes Male 45 MV45-49 3 00:34:52 149 02:51:03 23 01:55:49 78 05:21:43 50
249 Peter David Male 46 MV45-49 4 00:37:24 203 02:56:15 52 01:48:36 39 05:22:14 51
235 Jacqueline Easton Mixed 2 Relay 2 00:28:31 26 02:59:54 63 01:54:39 71 05:23:03 52
259 Thomas Jackson Male 47 MV45-49 5 Team REP 00:34:39 141 03:04:11 98 01:44:56 29 05:23:46 53
310 Kristan Rowdon Male 48 M35-39 12 Wight Tri 00:38:42 227 03:03:41 93 01:42:04 21 05:24:27 54
85 Tom Clements Male 49 M20-29 9 Dorset Police 00:28:15 25 02:53:01 34 02:03:33 124 05:24:48 55
271 Vincent Ting Male 50 M35-39 13 Wimbledon Windmilers 00:36:40 187 03:08:30 124 01:39:48 14 05:24:57 56
51 Stuart Williams Male 51 M30-34 12 Team Volcano Intl 00:30:06 43 03:02:24 84 01:53:41 65 05:26:09 57
99 Colin Smith Male 52 MV40-44 13 00:36:04 170 02:59:51 62 01:51:21 55 05:27:15 58
391 Andrew King Male 53 M30-34 13 00:36:30 180 03:00:37 69 01:50:13 51 05:27:18 59
216 Eric Van Caster Male 54 M35-39 14 00:34:19 130 03:03:17 89 01:51:14 54 05:28:49 60
117 Guy Middleton Male 55 M35-39 15 BTS 00:36:33 183 02:56:26 53 01:55:52 80 05:28:49 61
242 Phil Knock Male 56 MV40-44 14 00:33:36 106 03:06:42 112 01:48:43 40 05:29:00 62
168 T Harris Male 57 MV45-49 6 Amphibians 2 00:36:14 173 03:03:51 96 01:49:28 44 05:29:32 63
120 Simon King Male 58 M20-29 10 Trinity 00:35:05 153 03:04:18 100 01:50:36 52 05:29:58 64
285 Jason Wright Male 59 M35-39 16 00:31:14 59 03:01:20 73 01:57:46 92 05:30:19 65
132 Iain Parsons Male 60 MV45-49 7 Chester 00:32:14 72 02:53:23 36 02:05:03 134 05:30:39 66
48 Lawrence Down Male 61 M30-34 14 votwo.co.uk/SBR 00:29:45 39 02:55:32 47 02:05:54 141 05:31:10 67
40 Mark Hughes-Jones Male 62 M35-39 17 00:31:56 67 03:03:18 90 01:56:19 82 05:31:32 68
16 Paul Slaymaker Male 63 M20-29 11 Worcester Tri 00:30:10 45 03:06:27 111 01:55:08 73 05:31:44 69
389 Chris Kennard Male 64 MV50 1 Portsmouth Tri 00:34:51 148 03:02:51 86 01:54:10 67 05:31:51 70
175 Adam Moore Male 65 M20-29 12 00:33:45 111 03:00:27 66 01:57:45 91 05:31:55 71
88 Sacha Kenny Male 66 M35-39 18 Wimbledon Windmilers 00:32:12 71 03:07:43 118 01:52:05 58 05:32:00 72
112 Dom Irvine Male 67 M35-39 19 00:33:06 94 02:59:21 60 01:59:38 103 05:32:04 73
44 Helen Smith Female 5 F30-39 3 Thames Turbo/Sigma 00:27:38 18 03:16:27 174 01:48:18 38 05:32:22 74
28 Oliver Brown Male 68 M35-39 20 Team Viper 00:27:46 19 02:58:49 56 02:06:22 147 05:32:57 75
53 Dominic Brooks Male 69 MV40-44 15 Farnham Tri 00:30:16 46 02:55:50 49 02:08:05 156 05:34:10 76
111 Ian Forrest Male 70 M30-34 15 00:35:57 166 03:00:11 65 01:58:04 94 05:34:11 77
139 Steve Birtwhistle Male 71 M35-39 21 Zoom Tri Club 00:34:01 119 02:51:58 30 02:08:24 159 05:34:21 78
307 Andy Brockway Male 72 MV45-49 8 Dorset Police 00:39:15 234 03:03:22 91 01:51:46 56 05:34:22 79
187 Nicholas Baldwin Male 73 MU20 1 00:32:28 77 03:03:26 92 01:59:53 108 05:35:46 80
362 Nicki Hilton Mixed 3 Relay 3 2 Girls & An Old Bloke! 00:34:07 122 03:18:46 185 01:42:59 25 05:35:51 81
277 Matthew Gall Male 74 M35-39 22 00:36:03 169 03:01:34 77 01:58:17 97 05:35:54 82
106 Mark Mower Male 75 M35-39 23 00:36:46 190 02:59:55 64 01:59:52 107 05:36:32 83
89 John Abson Male 76 MV40-44 16 Basingstoke Tri Squad 00:30:05 42 03:05:25 105 02:01:48 121 05:37:17 84
183 David Eardley Male 77 MV45-49 9 Southampton Tri 00:32:59 90 03:07:35 117 01:57:04 87 05:37:38 85
98 Micheal Stromsoe Male 78 M35-39 24 00:29:40 38 03:05:47 108 02:02:15 123 05:37:41 86
167 Gary Locker Male 79 M35-39 25 Tuff Fitty Tri Club 00:32:57 89 03:00:34 68 02:04:30 130 05:38:00 87
357 Mike Bisson Male 80 M20-29 13 00:49:12 310 02:48:00 13 02:00:50 113 05:38:01 88
87 Matthew Atkinson Male 81 MV40-44 17 03:43:24 281 01:55:00 72 05:38:24 89
240 Sean Ward Male 82 MV40-44 18 A2 Tri 00:35:39 159 03:06:54 114 01:56:22 83 05:38:54 90
171 Simon Goddard Male 83 M20-29 14 00:31:16 60 03:13:11 150 01:54:36 69 05:39:03 91
321 Nick Shaylor Male 84 M30-34 16 00:34:06 120 03:10:08 133 01:55:47 76 05:40:00 92
246 Wesley Jones Male 85 M30-34 17 00:32:37 81 03:13:05 149 01:54:32 68 05:40:13 93
52 Graham Perkins Male 86 MV50 2 Zoom Tri Club 00:29:38 37 03:10:14 135 02:00:23 110 05:40:14 94
134 Andrew Sharp Male 87 M20-29 15 00:31:55 66 03:08:04 119 02:00:29 112 05:40:27 95
102 Dennis Warner Male 88 MV45-49 10 Harwich Runners 00:28:39 27 02:55:39 48 02:16:14 205 05:40:32 96
138 Matthew Lloyd Male 89 M30-34 18 Primera Bournemouth 00:32:06 69 03:01:30 76 02:07:08 150 05:40:43 97
247 Nigel Clemens Male 90 MV40-44 19 Thames Turbo 00:33:39 108 03:01:45 79 02:05:57 142 05:41:20 98
125 Abigail Hebbard Female 6 F30-39 4 Marlborough & District 00:32:53 87 03:10:23 137 01:58:10 95 05:41:26 99
258 Mark Bowditch Male 91 M35-39 26 00:36:09 171 03:04:27 101 02:01:15 116 05:41:50 100
100 Graeme Blair Male 92 M35-39 27 Serpentine 00:33:40 109 03:15:11 162 01:53:15 63 05:42:05 101
384 Ivan Paul Whitehead Male 93 MV40-44 20 00:37:25 204 03:00:52 72 02:04:07 127 05:42:22 102
305 Stuart Clark Male 94 M35-39 28 00:37:28 207 02:59:47 61 02:05:08 136 05:42:23 103
103 Simon Smale Male 95 M35-39 29 White Rose Tri 00:32:31 78 03:10:47 140 01:59:35 101 05:42:52 104
221 Peter Murphy Male 96 MV45-49 11 Deal Tri 00:36:44 188 03:04:17 99 02:01:54 122 05:42:54 105
79 Dhiren Patel Male 97 M35-39 30 00:38:26 223 03:10:36 138 01:53:53 66 05:42:54 106
142 Leigh Lisk Male 98 M35-39 31 Tri London 00:32:07 70 03:05:36 106 02:05:13 138 05:42:55 107
63 Martin Scott Male 99 M35-39 32 00:27:50 20 03:02:01 81 02:13:18 187 05:43:08 108
177 James Burniston Male 100 M35-39 33 BAD Tri 00:32:01 68 03:15:22 166 01:55:59 81 05:43:21 109
281 Andrew Waddington Mixed 4 Relay 4 00:34:08 123 03:02:03 82 02:07:39 153 05:43:49 110
116 Tom Diethe Male 101 M30-34 19 Serpentine 00:36:54 192 03:02:21 83 02:04:40 132 05:43:53 111
336 Billy Dyer Male 102 M35-39 34 MAD Tri 00:37:55 217 03:01:43 78 02:04:20 128 05:43:57 112
181 Jenny Moss Mixed 5 Relay 5 A Rose Between 2 Thorns 00:32:16 73 03:18:55 188 01:52:51 60 05:44:01 113
94 Nick Austin Male 103 M30-34 20 Southampton Tri 00:31:41 63 03:01:51 80 02:11:28 177 05:44:59 114
219 Graham French Male 104 MV40-44 21 Phoenix Tri Guildford 00:31:23 62 03:03:06 88 02:11:20 175 05:45:48 115
304 Mary James Mixed 6 Relay 6 Team Chaos 00:29:28 34 03:16:06 171 02:00:29 111 05:46:02 116
74 Daniel Clark Mixed 7 Relay 7 Tri Harder 00:27:55 21 03:08:33 125 02:10:21 170 05:46:48 117
54 Paul Shepherd Male 105 MV40-44 22 00:27:21 17 03:10:11 134 02:09:25 166 05:46:56 118
129 Gary Roberts Male 106 M35-39 35 00:34:48 147 03:09:06 130 02:03:53 126 05:47:46 119
146 Peter Keighley Male 107 M35-39 36 Cheltenham Tri Club 00:32:24 76 03:10:21 136 02:05:02 133 05:47:47 120
352 Alexander Legget Male 108 M35-39 37 Aerodynamic 00:41:49 274 03:08:24 123 01:57:52 93 05:48:04 121
260 Martin Halley Male 109 MV40-44 23 00:39:17 235 03:00:47 71 02:08:06 157 05:48:08 122
144 Rhodri Blake Male 110 M35-39 38 00:38:37 226 03:03:47 94 02:06:01 144 05:48:24 123
292 Huw Jones Male 111 M35-39 39 00:33:20 100 03:05:12 103 02:10:26 172 05:48:57 124
206 Christine Costiff Female 7 FV40 1 SLH Tri Club 00:38:06 218 03:14:30 159 01:56:36 84 05:49:11 125
160 Nick Dwyer Male 112 MV40-44 24 Brighton Phoenix Tri 00:38:59 230 02:55:04 44 02:15:34 197 05:49:36 126
149 Debbie McMahon Female 8 FV40 2 00:34:28 136 03:15:22 165 2:0:00 109 05:49:49 127
270 Mark Warren Male 113 M30-34 21 Zoom Tri Club 00:35:00 152 03:00:47 70 02:14:32 194 05:50:18 128
186 Tony Shoesmith Male 114 M35-39 40 00:37:44 213 03:05:47 109 02:07:40 154 05:51:11 129
232 Abigail White Female 9 F20-29 3 Tri Harder 00:30:18 49 03:19:50 194 02:01:10 114 05:51:17 130
141 Leanna Veal Female 10 F30-39 5 Serpentine 00:33:04 93 03:16:46 176 02:01:35 120 05:51:23 131
295 Jason Atkinson Male 115 M35-39 41 Deal Tri 00:39:28 237 03:15:26 167 01:56:50 86 05:51:42 132
220 Jason Cummings Male 116 M30-34 22 votwo.co.uk/SBR 00:37:05 198 03:08:23 122 02:06:27 148 05:51:54 133
46 Leanne Tiley Female 11 F20-29 4 Warminster Running Club 00:30:18 48 03:12:36 146 02:09:08 164 05:52:01 134
200 Tony Hewitt Male 117 MV45-49 12 00:33:43 110 03:01:24 74 02:17:07 210 05:52:13 135
180 Richard Beard Male 118 MV50 3 Bedford Traktors 00:34:35 140 03:08:59 128 02:09:04 163 05:52:37 136
148 Jean Perkins Female 12 FV40 3 Zoom Tri Club 00:34:22 131 03:09:05 129 02:09:19 165 05:52:45 137
107 Barbara Hutton Female 13 FV40 4 Deal Tri 00:38:56 229 03:13:14 151 02:01:22 118 05:53:31 138
165 Melissa Arkinstall Female 14 F30-39 6 Hillingdon Tri 00:38:50 228 03:15:19 164 01:59:36 102 05:53:43 139
49 Mairtin Grealish Male 119 M20-29 16 Predator TC 00:34:32 137 03:20:49 198 01:58:24 98 05:53:45 140
126 Tania Reay Female 15 F20-29 5 00:33:58 117 03:21:40 203 01:58:12 96 05:53:50 141
252 Steve Scammell Male 120 M35-39 42 MAD Tri 00:38:33 224 03:06:44 113 02:08:41 160 05:53:58 142
90 James Beech Male 121 M35-39 43 Eton Tri 00:33:30 105 03:23:47 214 01:56:43 85 05:54:00 143
273 Tim Harris Male 122 M20-29 17 00:40:07 247 03:23:27 212 01:50:57 53 05:54:29 144
356 Martin Solms Male 123 M35-39 44 00:36:12 172 03:08:07 120 02:10:23 171 05:54:41 145
156 Tony Parish Male 124 M30-34 23 00:37:22 201 03:16:51 178 02:01:12 115 05:55:24 146
231 Derek McCarthy Male 125 MV45-49 13 Farnham Tri 00:37:22 202 03:02:32 85 02:15:48 200 05:55:41 147
226 Trevor Le Voi Male 126 MV45-49 14 Team Viper 00:35:44 162 03:05:13 104 02:15:17 196 05:56:14 148
213 Simon Bayman Male 127 M35-39 45 Serpentine 00:40:31 258 03:03:03 87 02:13:05 186 05:56:37 149
201 Ian Gummery Male 128 MV50 4 Team Viper 00:36:54 193 03:22:43 208 01:57:26 89 05:57:03 150
30 Stephen Bailey Male 129 MV50 5 00:31:17 61 03:07:10 116 02:18:50 221 05:57:16 151
184 Sarah Hobbs Female 16 FV40 5 MAD Tri 00:31:45 64 03:20:15 195 02:05:29 139 05:57:29 152
18 Mark Chitty Male 130 MV45-49 15 00:29:28 35 03:12:01 144 02:16:05 204 05:57:33 153
59 David McAvoy Male 131 M30-34 24 TVI 00:34:22 132 03:17:31 181 02:06:01 143 05:57:54 154
150 Chris Roberts Male 132 MV45-49 16 Farnham Tri 00:37:04 197 03:16:05 170 02:05:50 140 05:58:58 155
95 Rosalyn Humphries Female 17 F30-39 7 Swindon Tri Club 00:34:34 139 03:25:35 221 01:59:06 100 05:59:14 156
303 Jonathan Munday Male 133 MV40-44 25 00:40:41 260 03:10:45 139 02:08:44 161 06:00:08 157
105 Edward Garton Male 134 M35-39 46 Worcester Tri 00:34:56 151 03:12:51 147 02:12:31 182 06:00:17 158
239 Carey McLaughlin Male 135 MV40-44 26 Doctor Love and The Disciples 00:34:47 146 03:17:22 180 02:08:11 158 06:00:19 159
298 Jane Gannon Female 18 FV40 6 00:42:16 281 03:18:58 190 01:59:39 104 06:00:53 160
122 Alexander Newman-Burke Male 136 M30-34 25 SAUK Tri 00:31:00 57 03:14:07 156 02:15:58 201 06:01:04 161
333 Simon Palmer Male 137 MV40-44 27 Tuff Fitty Tri Club 00:42:38 286 03:07:09 115 02:11:19 174 06:01:04 162
143 Elizabeth Mason-White Female 19 F30-39 8 00:34:11 125 03:09:19 132 02:17:38 214 06:01:08 163
283 Duncan Gargrave Male 138 M30-34 26 00:33:01 91 03:03:51 95 02:24:49 249 06:01:41 164
189 Mark Whitewick Male 139 MV40-44 28 Primera Bournemouth 00:34:33 138 03:13:27 152 02:13:58 193 06:01:57 165
350 Derek Greenough Male 140 M35-39 47 00:42:08 279 03:11:08 141 02:08:51 162 06:02:06 166
82 Trevor Harvey Male 141 MV50 6 Tuff Fitty Tri Club 00:32:52 86 03:13:47 153 02:16:40 209 06:03:18 167
233 Nick White Male 142 M30-34 27 Tri Harder 00:36:01 167 03:22:25 206 02:05:04 135 06:03:28 168
133 Darryl Wilson Male 143 M35-39 48 00:37:11 199 03:21:50 205 02:04:30 131 06:03:30 169
309 Anthony Duthoit Male 144 MV45-49 17 MAD Tri 00:38:23 222 03:03:56 97 02:21:17 232 06:03:35 170
254 Ann Lonie Female 20 F30-39 9 Wantage Tritons 00:36:21 176 03:31:58 255 01:55:46 75 06:04:04 171
123 James Evans Male 145 M35-39 49 00:33:15 99 03:06:02 110 02:24:54 250 06:04:10 172
248 Julian Barnes Male 146 M30-34 28 Tuff Fitty Tri Club 00:43:19 292 03:14:23 157 02:06:47 149 06:04:28 173
204 Richard Hobbs Male 147 M30-34 29 Tuff Fitty Tri Club 00:39:10 231 03:18:10 182 02:07:08 151 06:04:28 174
243 Jon Roper Male 148 MV40-44 29 Tuff Fitty Tri Club 00:35:15 155 03:15:52 169 02:13:23 188 06:04:28 175
358 Cindy Goslar Mixed 8 Relay 8 00:30:22 51 03:36:39 264 01:57:34 90 06:04:35 176
340 Tim John Male 149 M35-39 50 Dorset Police 00:50:48 312 03:16:46 177 01:57:26 88 06:04:59 177
157 Michael Battersby Male 150 MV45-49 18 Cardiff Tri 00:30:17 47 03:18:53 187 02:16:18 206 06:05:27 178
196 Clive Harvey Male 151 MV50 7 Tuff Fitty Tri Club 00:32:54 88 03:13:04 148 02:20:20 226 06:06:17 179
377 Andrew Tassell Male 152 MV40-44 30 Team Volcano Intl 00:33:13 98 03:20:35 196 02:12:39 183 06:06:27 180
22 Steve Henigan Male 153 M20-29 18 Team Viper 00:27:08 16 03:16:13 173 02:23:26 242 06:06:47 181
265 Alan Dougall Male 154 MV50 8 Cheltenham Tri Club 00:40:02 244 03:08:38 126 02:18:10 217 06:06:50 182
91 Chris Thompson Male 155 M35-39 51 Andover TC 00:31:08 58 03:04:52 102 02:30:52 270 06:06:51 183
151 Robert Butler Male 156 MV40-44 31 00:38:19 220 03:17:12 179 02:12:54 185 06:08:24 184
291 Niall MacNaughton Male 157 MV45-49 19 00:42:32 285 03:09:14 131 02:16:39 208 06:08:25 185
205 David Fleet Male 158 MV50 9 Team Triathlon 00:37:00 195 03:27:37 230 02:03:49 125 06:08:25 186
318 Ian Platt Male 159 MV40-44 32 00:40:15 252 03:14:41 161 02:13:56 192 06:08:51 187
290 Leah Walland Female 21 F20-29 6 Ful-on-tri 00:40:05 246 03:15:18 163 02:13:46 191 06:09:08 188
176 Paul McGeehan Male 160 M30-34 30 00:35:12 154 03:11:48 143 02:23:11 240 06:10:10 189
306 Jacquie Cole Female 22 FV40 7 MAD Tri 00:37:37 211 03:12:13 145 02:20:44 230 06:10:33 190
217 Kirsten Melin Mixed 9 Relay 9 00:29:52 40 03:54:18 294 01:46:32 31 06:10:40 191
347 Paul Woolf Male 161 MV40-44 33 00:38:21 221 03:39:51 272 01:52:55 62 06:11:06 192
192 Michelle Bletso Female 23 F30-39 10 00:43:11 290 03:14:25 158 02:13:32 189 06:11:07 193
241 Chris Goslar Male 162 M35-39 52 Thames Valley Tri 00:37:46 215 03:14:34 160 02:19:18 224 06:11:37 194
251 Andrew Garner Male 163 M30-34 31 Tigers r us 00:40:21 253 03:14:07 155 02:17:11 211 06:11:38 195
92 David Wyatt Male 164 MV40-44 34 Farnham Tri 00:34:54 150 03:18:34 183 02:18:16 218 06:11:43 196
195 Mark Harman Male 165 MV45-49 20 Essex Police Tri 00:36:33 184 03:24:01 216 02:12:16 181 06:12:49 197
131 Jody Rodger Male 166 M30-34 32 00:35:29 158 03:19:47 193 02:18:37 220 06:13:51 198
276 Chad Newton Male 167 M30-34 33 Thames Turbo 00:36:37 186 03:21:39 202 02:16:02 203 06:14:17 199
208 Simon Judd Male 168 MV40-44 35 00:36:30 181 03:08:42 127 02:29:12 264 06:14:23 200
261 Jane King Female 24 FV40 8 Trinity 00:33:20 101 03:37:12 265 02:04:21 129 06:14:52 201
315 Jon Allen Male 169 M35-39 53 votwo.co.uk/SBR 00:37:36 210 03:15:34 168 02:22:15 237 06:15:24 202
293 Stewart Carey-Hodges Male 170 M35-39 54 00:42:08 280 03:27:06 226 02:06:17 146 06:15:31 203
257 Paul Westwood Male 171 MV50 10 COBRA 00:41:57 277 03:21:38 201 02:11:58 179 06:15:32 204
274 Dave Watmore Male 172 MV45-49 21 East Grinstead Tri 00:33:51 116 03:26:13 222 02:16:01 202 06:16:04 205
86 Martin Stacey Male 173 MV45-49 22 Tri-Anglia 00:33:46 112 03:26:59 224 02:15:45 199 06:16:29 206
238 George Pothas Male 174 M30-34 34 00:36:36 185 03:22:56 209 02:17:19 212 06:16:50 207
354 Jeremy Chase Male 175 MV50 11 00:36:17 174 03:30:56 247 02:09:47 168 06:16:59 208
253 Chris Rough Male 176 M30-34 35 00:40:00 242 03:20:38 197 02:16:38 207 06:17:15 209
166 Verity Currie Female 25 F30-39 11 Larkfield AC 00:39:13 233 03:16:41 175 02:21:22 233 06:17:15 210
191 Richard Pitts Male 177 MV40-44 36 00:36:25 179 03:27:13 228 02:13:40 190 06:17:17 211
346 Dominic Dos Remedios Male 178 M20-29 19 00:41:56 276 03:29:32 241 02:06:12 145 06:17:38 212
185 Mark Burgess Male 179 M30-34 36 00:32:36 80 03:18:49 186 02:26:29 261 06:17:53 213
282 Justin Hunt Male 180 M30-34 37 00:34:44 145 03:22:26 207 02:21:33 235 06:18:42 214
325 Holly Jame Seear Female 26 F30-39 12 Berkshire Tri Squad 00:40:58 265 03:26:48 223 02:11:25 176 06:19:10 215
324 Andy Robertson Male 181 MV40-44 37 Southampton Tri 00:39:46 239 03:19:38 191 02:20:07 225 06:19:30 216
33 David James Male 182 MV45-49 23 00:44:02 296 03:18:57 189 02:17:26 213 06:20:23 217
330 Karen Neill Female 27 F30-39 13 Ful-on-tri 00:41:47 273 03:28:07 233 02:11:46 178 06:21:38 218
162 Tim Fairbrother Male 183 MV45-49 24 Zoom Tri Club 00:34:09 124 03:24:29 219 02:23:04 239 06:21:41 219
269 Andrew Pengelly Male 184 MV40-44 38 26.2RRC 00:46:19 304 03:39:43 271 01:55:49 77 06:21:51 220
245 Simon Potter Male 185 M30-34 38 00:39:12 232 03:30:00 243 02:12:46 184 06:21:57 221
244 Guy Douglas Male 186 MV40-44 39 Cheltenham Tri Club 00:34:26 134 03:21:09 200 02:26:27 259 06:22:01 222
379 Ian Gilham Male 187 MV45-49 25 Eton Tri 00:41:13 268 03:31:17 251 02:09:52 169 06:22:20 223
256 Tom Butler Male 188 M20-29 20 00:36:02 168 03:11:29 142 02:35:58 282 06:23:28 224
375 Dan Parsonage Male 189 M35-39 55 Serpentine 00:46:54 305 03:18:40 184 02:18:31 219 06:24:04 225
198 Michael Green Male 190 M35-39 56 Leigh Striders 00:45:34 300 03:31:15 250 02:07:47 155 06:24:35 226
199 David Green Male 191 M35-39 57 Leigh Striders 00:45:36 301 03:31:31 252 02:07:29 152 06:24:36 227
101 Tim lee Male 192 M35-39 58 00:34:00 118 03:28:55 238 02:21:43 236 06:24:38 228
202 Ian Nottingham Male 193 M30-34 39 00:34:16 128 03:32:54 259 02:21:00 231 06:28:10 229
128 Leanne Levitt Mixed 10 Relay 10 Tuff Fitty Tri Club 00:30:31 53 03:56:23 297 02:01:25 119 06:28:18 230
311 Paul Berney Male 194 MV40-44 40 Coventry Triathletes 00:40:00 243 03:24:18 218 02:24:45 248 06:29:02 231
118 Kenneth Riches Male 195 M20-29 21 00:34:43 144 03:24:09 217 02:30:13 268 06:29:04 232
365 Richard Stock Male 196 M35-39 59 00:45:52 302 03:24:42 220 02:18:59 222 06:29:32 233
370 Mike Bond Male 197 MV50 12 TVT 00:45:09 298 03:21:43 204 02:23:01 238 06:29:52 234
188 Nigel Costiff Male 198 MV50 13 SLH Tri Club 00:35:42 161 03:28:12 234 02:26:25 258 06:30:17 235
289 Mark Langley Male 199 MV45-49 26 00:34:06 121 03:23:14 210 02:33:01 274 06:30:20 236
137 Lee Strain Male 200 MV40-44 41 00:37:01 196 03:30:03 245 02:23:37 243 06:30:40 237
328 Daniel Gearing Male 201 M30-34 40 Havering 90 Joggers 00:35:49 163 03:30:46 246 02:24:24 246 06:30:58 238
275 Robert Slocombe Male 202 M30-34 41 Lizard Kings 00:34:41 143 03:31:14 249 02:25:06 251 06:31:00 239
193 Chris Higgins Male 203 M35-39 60 A2 Tri 00:37:35 209 03:23:53 215 02:30:13 269 06:31:40 240
366 Mike Julian Male 204 MV50 14 00:40:42 261 03:19:41 192 02:31:22 271 06:31:44 241
326 Noel Coloe Male 205 MV45-49 27 00:41:31 272 03:27:07 227 02:23:18 241 06:31:55 242
284 Peter York Male 206 MV40-44 42 00:39:31 238 03:28:14 235 02:24:30 247 06:32:13 243
222 Gemma Mitchell Female 28 F30-39 14 Farnham Tri 00:37:41 212 03:38:58 266 02:15:44 198 06:32:22 244
392 Ian Prince Male 207 MV40-44 43 eton Tri Club 00:36:19 175 03:28:03 232 02:29:34 266 06:33:56 245
374 Rupert Little Male 208 MV40-44 44 Kingfisher Triathletes 00:43:20 293 03:31:03 248 02:20:37 229 06:34:59 246
34 James Orme Male 209 M20-29 22 00:40:53 263 03:44:28 283 02:09:40 167 06:35:01 247
313 Steve Waddington Male 210 M35-39 61 00:39:52 240 03:28:58 239 02:26:28 260 06:35:16 248
43 Beth Hall Female 29 F30-39 15 Team Triathlon 00:35:27 157 03:41:43 277 02:18:10 216 06:35:20 249
130 Chantal Wayman Female 30 F30-39 16 Deal Tri 00:36:45 189 03:39:25 269 02:20:27 227 06:36:35 250
349 Will Martin Male 211 M30-34 42 00:34:27 135 03:16:12 172 02:47:12 299 06:37:50 251
342 Graeme Williams Male 212 M30-34 43 00:39:55 241 03:23:46 213 02:34:14 279 06:37:54 252
80 Shaun Leatherbarrow Male 213 M35-39 62 Party People UTD 00:43:12 291 03:20:57 199 02:34:08 278 06:38:17 253
322 Noel Hanchard Male 214 MV40-44 45 Tri Talk.co.uk 00:42:23 283 03:31:33 254 02:25:09 252 06:39:04 254
178 Richard Roberts Male 215 MV50 15 Runnymede Runners 00:37:14 200 03:41:41 276 02:21:25 234 06:40:19 255
334 Ian Merrington Male 216 M35-39 63 MAD Tri 00:40:11 248 03:33:43 260 02:27:01 262 06:40:54 256
299 Malcolm Mowle Male 217 MV50 16 Runnymede Runners 00:35:51 164 03:39:03 267 02:26:02 255 06:40:55 257
211 Julie Treadwell Female 31 F30-39 17 00:37:46 214 03:44:39 284 02:19:12 223 06:41:37 258
108 John Smith Male 218 M35-39 64 East Essex Tri 00:38:17 219 03:23:23 211 02:40:00 291 06:41:39 259
337 Ian Steddon Male 219 MV40-44 46 East Essex Tri 00:39:23 236 03:32:52 258 02:29:51 267 06:42:04 260
272 Alison Coates Female 32 F30-39 18 SAUK Tri 00:37:26 205 03:39:07 268 02:25:40 253 06:42:13 261
360 Karen Parker Female 33 F30-39 19 Deal Tri 00:46:02 303 03:30:00 244 02:26:19 257 06:42:20 262
376 Ben Grant-Jones Male 220 M20-29 23 00:41:25 271 03:27:00 225 02:34:01 277 06:42:24 263
331 Caroline Cryer Female 34 F30-39 20 Ful-on-tri 00:40:14 251 03:44:41 285 02:17:41 215 06:42:35 264
351 Bob Collishe Male 221 M35-39 65 00:48:30 309 03:33:51 261 02:20:36 228 06:42:56 265
364 Paul Atkins Male 222 M35-39 66 City Of Oxford RC 00:49:26 311 03:28:31 236 02:25:56 254 06:43:53 266
119 Linda Connor Female 35 FV40 9 Southampton Tri 00:35:26 156 03:27:25 229 02:41:31 294 06:44:21 267
314 Janine Jones Female 36 FV40 10 Zoom Tri Club 00:40:29 256 03:42:01 278 02:23:43 244 06:46:12 268
390 Miles Cavey Male 223 MV40-44 47 00:42:29 284 03:36:35 263 02:27:35 263 06:46:38 269
382 Catherine Benger Female 37 F20-29 7 00:41:51 275 03:42:06 279 02:23:48 245 06:47:44 270
179 Gary Lane Male 224 M35-39 67 Essex Police Tri 00:38:34 225 03:57:15 298 02:12:10 180 06:47:58 271
163 Peter Booth Male 225 MV40-44 48 00:34:40 142 03:31:32 253 02:42:20 295 06:48:31 272
361 Javed Bhatti Male 226 MV40-44 49 00:45:02 297 03:59:34 299 02:05:10 137 06:49:45 273
174 Candice Marsh Female 38 F20-29 8 SAUK Tri 00:36:24 178 03:40:47 273 02:33:04 275 06:50:14 274
301 Nicky Deane-Simmons Female 39 FV50 1 00:41:23 270 03:42:39 280 02:26:16 256 06:50:17 275
335 Mike Smith Male 227 MV45-49 28 Dr Love & The Disciples 00:42:06 278 03:29:42 242 02:38:33 290 06:50:20 276
264 Kim Lowe Female 40 FV40 11 Dorking &Mole Valley AC 00:40:56 264 03:59:38 300 02:10:54 173 06:51:27 277
207 John Taylor Male 228 M30-34 44 Hillingdon Tri 00:37:33 208 03:28:00 231 02:46:23 297 06:51:55 278
209 Richard Hamstead Male 229 M35-39 68 00:42:17 282 03:33:57 262 02:36:09 284 06:52:23 279
372 Keith Foote Male 230 MV50 17 00:40:12 249 03:28:40 237 02:44:16 296 06:53:08 280
152 Hugh James Male 231 MV45-49 29 00:36:49 191 03:43:52 282 02:34:37 280 06:55:18 281
373 Greta Jenkins Female 41 FV40 12 Gears and Tears 00:52:56 313 03:49:18 290 02:14:38 195 06:56:51 282
378 David Thompson Male 232 MV40-44 50 00:40:49 262 03:29:21 240 02:46:58 298 06:57:07 283
158 Suni Dhupelia Female 42 F20-29 9 00:55:17 315 04:02:33 302 01:59:50 105 06:57:39 284
159 Chris Waddell Male 233 M30-34 45 ELT 00:55:19 316 04:02:30 301 01:59:51 106 06:57:40 285
320 Janice Goble Female 43 FV40 13 Southampton Tri 00:40:25 255 03:44:53 287 02:32:49 273 06:58:06 286
359 Del Granger Male 234 MV40-44 51 00:46:55 306 03:40:50 274 02:31:27 272 06:59:11 287
71 Paul Dutton Male 235 MV50 18 FVS Tri 00:40:25 254 03:44:49 286 02:35:00 281 07:00:13 288
262 Jeremy Parry Male 236 MV45-49 30 00:33:25 103 03:32:46 257 02:54:11 301 07:00:21 289
316 Philip Rowe Male 237 M35-39 69 00:42:42 287 03:41:01 275 02:37:06 286 07:00:48 290
93 Stephen Thompson Male 238 M20-29 24 00:36:57 194 03:45:37 288 02:40:49 293 07:03:21 291
319 Karen Thacker Female 44 F30-39 21 00:40:31 257 03:45:55 289 02:37:44 288 07:04:09 292
115 Judith Bazeley Female 45 F30-39 22 COBRA 00:32:49 84 03:54:17 293 02:38:16 289 07:05:21 293
341 Keren Hamilton Female 46 F30-39 23 00:43:33 294 03:56:03 295 02:33:40 276 07:13:15 294
75 Quentin Jones Male 239 M35-39 70 Wimbledon Windmilers 00:32:45 83 04:46:52 311 02:01:18 117 07:20:55 295
355 Mark Gunnell Mixed 11 Relay 11 The Bun Runners 00:42:59 289 04:09:48 305 02:29:33 265 07:22:19 296
327 Ian Moore Male 240 MV45-49 31 Tuff Fitty Tri Club 00:40:05 245 04:03:55 303 02:40:21 292 07:24:19 297
345 Keith Spouncer Male 241 M35-39 71 00:37:26 206 04:14:35 308 02:37:17 287 07:29:17 298
353 Jane Orme Female 47 F20-29 10 Egdon Heath Harriers 00:47:48 308 04:08:58 304 02:36:04 283 07:32:49 299
383 Richard Orme Male 242 MV50 19 01:04:19 317 03:51:38 291 02:36:53 285 07:32:49 300
278 Adrian Spencer Male 243 M30-34 46 Team Triathlon 00:43:40 295 03:39:32 270 03:20:16 304 07:43:28 301
267 Chris Stevenson Male 244 M30-34 47 00:45:26 299 03:56:18 296 03:02:52 302 07:44:34 302
250 Mark Freeman Male 245 MV50 20 00:47:35 307 04:10:43 306 02:47:53 300 07:46:10 303
381 Imanol Echevarria Male 246 M30-34 48 00:41:18 269 04:14:28 307 03:06:37 303 08:02:22 304
164 Lou Anderson Female F20-29 00:35:29 02:33:15 01:52:46 DQ
363 Sioned Morgan Female FV40 Serpentine 00:42:03 02:41:51 02:12:35 DQ
36 Kevin Pearson Male M35-39 Tuff Fitty Tri Club 00:26:57 14 02:59:17 58 DNF
19 Paul Button Male M30-34 00:25:09 3 03:08:10 121 DNF
387 Nicola Juniper Female F20-29 Trisport Epping 00:30:41 55 03:13:51 154 DNF
64 Richard Segust Male MV40-44 03:52:24 292 DNF
323 Caroline Keddie Female FV40 00:42:55 288 03:32:30 256 DNF
294 Huw Oddy Male MV40-44 00:41:11 267 04:26:46 309 DNF
380 Lucy Clark Female F20-29 00:53:17 314 04:45:26 310 DNF
13 Ben Wheeler Male M20-29 Team Viper 00:24:28 2 DNF
31 Keith Elliott Male M30-34 00:28:08 23 DNF
72 Chris Wayman Male MV40-44 Deal Tri 00:30:22 50 DNF
308 Paul Matthews Male MV40-44 Primera Bournemouth 00:33:48 113 DNF
302 Will Wilson Male MV40-44 00:35:40 160 DNF
60 Michael Short Male M35-39 Wimbledon Windmilers 00:36:21 177 DNF
263 James Thompson Male M20-29 00:40:13 250 DNF
367 David Gridley Male MV40-44 00:40:35 259 DNF