FirstName LastName Club Category Swim & Bike Run Finish Overall Pos Cat Position
Adam Thomson primera sport M35 03:15:54  01:26:22.95  04:42:16.80 1 1
Dave Woodgate TF Bath M35 03:11:35  01:34:23.25  04:45:58.35 2 2
Ryan Cross M25 03:17:26  01:37:53.55  04:55:19.20 3 1
paul mitchell Eton tri M40 03:23:56  01:34:37.40  04:58:33.70 4 1
roy young Born2Tri M40 03:09:29  01:49:10.30  04:58:39.50 5 2
Wil Newbery primera sport M30 03:17:52  01:44:14.20  05:02:06.40 6 1
Owen Harries Team Southampton M40 03:27:42  01:36:02.25  05:03:44.50 7 3
ben ryall M35 03:23:32  01:40:20.95  05:03:53.15 8 3
Lee Charles Berkshire Tri Squad M35 03:22:20  01:45:12.30  05:07:32.05 9 4
Mark Rossi SLSC M35 03:23:37  01:44:29.05  05:08:06.25 10 5
James Easson Met Police Tri Club M25 03:36:06  01:32:27.50  05:08:33.35 11 2
Neil Lewis votwo.co.uk M35 03:27:38  01:42:10.25  05:09:47.75 12 6
Jon Glyde MAD Tri M40 03:32:15  01:38:09.20  05:10:24.45 13 4
andrew downton Zoom Tri M40 03:25:24  01:46:36.40  05:12:00.60 14 5
David Thompson Larkfield AC M40 03:35:27  01:37:50.30  05:13:17.00 15 6
matt shingleton Born2Tri M30 03:23:40  01:50:32.20  05:14:12.30 16 2
Charles Ashwanden Eton Tri Club M40 03:20:31  01:54:30.10  05:15:01.45 17 7
Paddy Johnson Deal Tri M40 03:24:20  01:51:12.55  05:15:32.05 18 8
Peter Newton Trianglia M25 03:38:38  01:37:15.70  05:15:54.10 19 3
JAMES DEAR Mid Sussex Tri Club M30 03:25:41  01:50:34.50  05:16:15.40 20 3
Anthony Gerundini Lincoln Tri M35 03:31:35  01:45:22.10  05:16:56.80 21 7
matt dales M35 03:16:24  02:01:11.70  05:17:35.45 22 8
David Hannaford Iron-Head Racing M25 03:27:15  01:50:43.55  05:17:58.45 23 4
Alan Hanley ful-on-tri M45 03:34:56  01:43:50.40  05:18:46.85 24 1
Jonty Cowan Phoenix Tri M25 03:33:14  01:45:58.15  05:19:12.25 25 5
Richard Guy Iron-Head Racing M35 03:29:14  01:51:39.90  05:20:53.90 26 9
Jim Sinton Shires Triers M40 03:38:17  01:42:40.65  05:20:57.30 27 9
Jayne Parker F30 03:35:03  01:46:19.95  05:21:22.95 28 1
joseph green M45 03:34:37  01:46:56.95  05:21:34.05 29 2
chris newton votwo M30 03:34:16  01:47:27.85  05:21:43.90 30 4
tristan handley M30 03:30:13  01:53:00.40  05:23:13.00 31 5
Simon Casebourne M35 03:30:29  01:53:05.80  05:23:34.95 32 10
Stuart Pearce M30 03:29:33  01:54:34.85  05:24:08.10 33 6
Russell Beckett Freedom Tri M35 03:36:45  01:48:05.90  05:24:51.05 34 11
Guy Middleton Berkshire Tri Squad M35 03:36:32  01:48:32.65  05:25:05.10 35 12
simon king tuff fitty M25 03:39:50  01:45:23.60  05:25:13.35 36 6
Robert Hunter Farnham Tri M35 03:26:31  01:59:01.05  05:25:31.60 37 13
Alex Wreth M40 03:39:08  01:46:36.35  05:25:44.70 38 10
billy dyer MAD-Tri M35 03:36:47  01:49:23.10  05:26:10.15 39 14
Frederic Devos Zoom Tri Club M20 03:23:44  02:02:56.35  05:26:39.85 40 1
Jason Wright Team Bspoke M35 03:30:04  01:56:47.75  05:26:51.70 41 15
colin goff Hailsham Harriers M40 03:32:25  01:55:00.20  05:27:25.65 42 11
Tom Diethe Serpentine M30 03:37:33  01:50:16.30  05:27:49.65 43 7
Thomas Jackson Team REP M50 03:46:39  01:41:42.65  05:28:21.20 44 1
Colin Kerfoot Hereford M40 03:39:25  01:49:04.80  05:28:29.50 45 12
Rudolf Zuidema M30 03:28:44  01:59:59.05  05:28:43.45 46 8
Helen Smith Thames Turbo/Sigma Sport F35 03:38:50  01:50:04.10  05:28:53.80 47 1
martin fox www.votwo.co.uk M30 03:34:03  01:54:51.35  05:28:54.40 48 9
harry wilder Tonbridge Tri Club M30 03:33:59  01:55:32.35  05:29:30.95 49 10
Georgina Ayre Serpentine F30 03:44:24  01:45:09.65  05:29:33.70 50 2
ben eckard M35 03:37:44  01:52:34.60  05:30:18.85 51 16
Marcus Schwemmle Bath University M20 03:33:22  01:57:13.35  05:30:35.30 52 2
Tom Clements Dorset Police M30 03:23:07  02:08:26.60  05:31:33.60 53 11
Laurence Down Zoom Tri Club M30 03:30:33  02:01:23.35  05:31:55.90 54 12
Jon Webster Mid Sussex Tri Club M40 03:39:18  01:52:49.75  05:32:07.90 55 13
Piers Gatenby M30 03:42:13  01:50:01.70  05:32:15.10 56 13
Laura Macready F25 03:42:40  01:49:57.80  05:32:37.30 57 1
David Lugton Farnham Tri M25 03:32:45  02:00:12.40  05:32:57.10 58 7
Andy Roberson M40 03:36:51  01:56:55.55  05:33:46.45 59 14
Nicholas Sheard M35 03:43:37  01:50:23.10  05:34:00.10 60 17
nic johnson Bath Amphibians M40 03:34:01  02:00:13.45  05:34:14.90 61 15
David Lashbrook Mid Sussex Tri Club M35 03:32:52  02:01:49.75  05:34:41.70 62 18
paul clement Salisbury Fire Station M35 03:45:29  01:49:50.15  05:35:18.85 63 19
Ian Payne Serpentine M25 03:51:59  01:43:27.30  05:35:25.90 64 8
Wayne Edwards Thames Turbo M40 03:44:54  01:50:41.55  05:35:35.95 65 16
Robert Hoodless Mid Sussex Tri Club M45 03:35:28  02:00:11.50  05:35:39.25 66 3
Stuart Watson Benfleet Running Club M30 03:50:11  01:45:47.50  05:35:58.25 67 14
Mark Hughes-Jones M35 03:38:17  01:57:56.20  05:36:13.10 68 20
Steve Alden Mid Sussex Tri Club M45 03:43:31  01:55:05.90  05:38:37.10 69 4
Sean Ward M40 03:38:18  02:00:19.80  05:38:38.05 70 17
Phil Penhaligan Larkfield AC M40 03:32:16  02:06:52.05  05:39:07.75 71 18
Gareth Earl M30 03:41:12  01:57:59.70  05:39:12.05 72 15
Gareth Pymm Bowline CC M25 03:35:18  02:03:57.75  05:39:15.85 73 9
MARK WILLS THAMES VALLEY POLICE TRI M30 03:40:45  01:58:32.90  05:39:17.45 74 16
Dave Gould M35 03:45:24  01:54:17.55  05:39:41.90 75 21
Douglas Hall unattached M35 03:43:34  01:56:41.00  05:40:14.90 76 22
Alasdair Woodbridge M25 03:32:42  02:07:36.55  05:40:18.45 77 10
ben pearce M30 03:29:34  02:10:48.90  05:40:23.20 78 17
Kyle Barker Independent M35 03:35:24  02:05:11.25  05:40:35.20 79 23
david risebrow M25 03:42:43  01:58:06.50  05:40:49.55 80 11
Martin Scott M35 03:31:31  02:09:47.85  05:41:19.20 81 24
Emyr Morgan M35 03:47:27  01:53:56.10  05:41:22.60 82 25
David Eardley Southampton Tri Club M45 03:45:39  01:56:11.50  05:41:50.40 83 5
Richard Taylor M30 03:51:51  01:50:08.80  05:41:59.65 84 18
Frith Roche Thames Turbo F30 03:41:10  02:01:00.65  05:42:10.85 85 3
Bruce Spencer Kingfisher Triathletes M30 03:44:26  01:58:19.10  05:42:45.40 86 19
Alex Ilyat Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club M25 03:33:44  02:09:32.40  05:43:16.60 87 12
Tom Lloyd Ironhead Racing M35 03:51:18  01:52:13.75  05:43:32.10 88 26
Daryl Wilson M35 03:49:26  01:54:08.30  05:43:34.55 89 27
David Astins Pembrokeshire Tri M35 03:28:23  02:15:40.70  05:44:03.40 90 28
Noel Lander Larkfield AC M30 03:57:37  01:47:13.25  05:44:49.80 91 20
Iain Ogilvie Tri Living M50 03:48:34  01:56:25.35  05:44:58.95 92 2
alex rice M40 03:44:49  02:00:18.90  05:45:08.35 93 19
Tania Reay army F25 03:54:41  01:51:07.40  05:45:48.45 94 2
Tom Pimm Berkshire Tri Squad M30 03:43:53  02:02:00.30  05:45:53.20 95 21
Ian Forrest Zero2Hero M35 03:44:45  02:02:27.00  05:47:11.60 96 29
Barry Robinson none M35 03:34:02  02:14:03.45  05:48:05.80 97 30
Chris Jeremiah M40 03:42:38  02:05:56.30  05:48:33.95 98 20
james cook Andover Tri M35 03:43:47  02:04:48.85  05:48:36.25 99 31
Mark Weaver Freedom Tri Crowborough M35 03:59:11  01:49:52.55  05:49:03.45 100 32
Paul Tapper M35 05:49:05  05:49:04.60  05:49:04.60 101 33
John Kehoe N.E.W.T M45 03:45:14  02:03:55.95  05:49:10.20 102 6
Matthew Prier Dunmow Tri M35 03:47:51  02:01:31.25  05:49:21.90 103 34
Jason Gibb Team MK M30 03:44:42  02:04:50.00  05:49:31.95 104 22
Nigel Stock M40 03:49:36  02:01:00.00  05:50:36.20 105 21
Chris Hooper M30 03:53:05  01:59:08.00  05:52:13.20 106 23
Peter Moore 7Oaks Triathlon Club M40 03:40:55  02:11:50.30  05:52:45.10 107 22
Mike Lau Serpentine M35 03:45:17  02:07:47.35  05:53:04.15 108 35
mark Roberts Southampton Tri Club M45 03:49:38  02:03:30.90  05:53:08.40 109 7
Trevor Bunting M35 03:50:25  02:04:20.20  05:54:45.55 110 36
Dan Close M40 04:10:55  01:44:10.95  05:55:05.85 111 23
Sam Allpass Serpentine M40 03:47:39  02:07:36.75  05:55:16.20 112 24
Alexander Legget Ayrodynamic M40 03:55:37  02:00:17.35  05:55:54.55 113 25
Nik Kidd Z-Tri Epsom M35 03:54:11  02:02:18.55  05:56:29.85 114 37
Richard LAVENS MAD-Tri M40 04:03:16  01:54:03.80  05:57:20.20 115 26
Jeremy Bryant M35 03:50:56  02:06:25.60  05:57:21.30 116 38
Christine Costiff SLH Tri Club F45 04:01:14  01:56:26.65  05:57:40.30 117 1
Carina Robinson F25 04:07:01  01:50:50.15  05:57:50.80 118 3
BILL DAUGHTREY SMERSET RC TRI M45 03:51:25  02:06:39.25  05:58:03.85 119 8
john rawlins Ful-on Tri M25 03:28:52  02:29:21.05  05:58:12.95 120 13
sam kingston tri-anglia M40 03:55:38  02:02:41.50  05:58:19.05 121 27
Will Martin Team Bspoke M30 03:43:05  02:15:58.15  05:59:02.75 122 24
simon proctor tonbridge tri M45 03:40:45  02:18:48.30  05:59:33.20 123 9
Sean Ward A2 Tri M40 03:59:24  02:00:09.95  05:59:33.95 124 28
andy warner Bideford Amateur Athletic Club M40 03:46:29  02:13:43.50  06:00:12.65 125 29
stew wright M35 03:55:45  02:05:03.60  06:00:49.05 126 39
Huw Austin M40 03:45:39  02:15:33.10  06:01:11.70 127 30
katy smith F25 03:52:06  02:10:11.05  06:02:17.45 128 4
Karl Pitman M40 03:51:23  02:11:15.50  06:02:38.40 129 31
Andrew Tassell Team Volcano International M40 03:51:11  02:11:41.45  06:02:52.75 130 32
Ann Lonie Wantage Tritons F35 04:06:17  01:57:28.60  06:03:46.00 131 2
Simon Holroyd eton triathlon M35 04:03:41  02:00:14.40  06:03:55.10 132 40
Billy Norman M40 03:48:18  02:16:31.60  06:04:49.10 133 33
katie kennon F25 03:47:32  02:17:36.45  06:05:08.00 134 5
Alistair Henderson Serpentine M45 03:54:07  02:11:05.20  06:05:12.10 135 10
Gary Joyce M25 03:56:13  02:09:01.70  06:05:14.20 136 14
jenny hill BRAT F25 04:02:02  02:03:16.75  06:05:19.05 137 6
rob letchford M30 03:53:28  02:12:11.20  06:05:39.05 138 25
samantha tophill FVS TRI F40 04:06:57  01:58:57.80  06:05:55.10 139 1
fiona love Farnham Tri Club F45 03:54:03  02:12:11.85  06:06:15.20 140 2
Nicole Johnson Southampton Tri Club F45 04:02:50  02:03:39.45  06:06:28.95 141 3
Andy Ridout Farnham Triathlon Club M35 03:47:10  02:19:18.80  06:06:29.05 142 41
Pierre O Conghaile Swindon Tri Club M25 03:47:52  02:19:05.65  06:06:57.45 143 15
Ruth Bradbrook BAD Tri F35 03:58:09  02:08:59.55  06:07:08.10 144 3
richard batten M50 03:54:15  02:13:09.85  06:07:25.30 145 3
Christian Lyons M35 03:51:41  02:16:09.15  06:07:50.55 146 42
Mike Julien M50 03:54:30  02:13:26.90  06:07:56.70 147 4
Nick Dwyer Brighton Phoenix Tri M45 03:51:05  02:16:52.30  06:07:57.30 148 11
Kelvin Spencer Elstead M45 03:57:07  02:10:50.65  06:07:57.50 149 12
Helen Thomson Team Tri F30 04:06:48  02:01:11.60  06:07:59.60 150 4
Mark Howells Exeter Triathlon Club M40 03:52:45  02:15:48.20  06:08:32.75 151 34
Neil Potter Berkshire Tri Squad M35 03:58:26  02:10:29.05  06:08:55.00 152 43
Alex Rossi M35 04:00:24  02:09:06.00  06:09:29.80 153 44
Mark Howland M25 04:11:19  01:58:38.60  06:09:57.60 154 16
mark fincher M35 03:51:35  02:18:46.35  06:10:21.60 155 45
Chris Harris-Watts M50 03:58:44  02:11:45.80  06:10:30.10 156 5
Catherine Holloway Chiltern Harriers AC F40 04:08:47  02:01:55.45  06:10:42.15 157 2
clive marston BAD Tri M40 04:12:08  01:58:48.20  06:10:56.10 158 35
Duncan Wade M40 04:05:03  02:06:43.35  06:11:46.70 159 36
grant vernon M30 04:00:45  02:11:12.00  06:11:57.00 160 26
simon briggs M45 04:01:44  02:10:44.25  06:12:27.95 161 13
robert jennings M35 03:56:04  02:16:48.70  06:12:52.95 162 46
Nick Everington M30 03:42:42  02:30:17.60  06:12:59.80 163 27
Andrew Male www.ridgewaycycles.com M35 03:29:45  02:43:35.10  06:13:20.50 164 47
Gareth Anderson Serpentine M30 04:08:08  02:05:23.40  06:13:31.45 165 28
Christopher Price CLETIC TRI M30 03:55:07  02:18:30.20  06:13:36.80 166 29
charlie langhorne M40 03:47:38  02:26:15.15  06:13:53.00 167 37
duncan stephenson east grinstead tri M40 03:52:57  02:21:08.90  06:14:06.15 168 38
Ed Brand Vesta M30 03:42:02  02:32:13.50  06:14:15.60 169 30
Bruce Elkins Totton RC M50 04:00:11  02:14:36.60  06:14:47.50 170 6
mike mccarthy Zoom Tri Club M45 03:55:36  02:19:23.35  06:14:58.90 171 14
Russell Rowland M40 03:59:53  02:15:24.60  06:15:17.60 172 39
Paul Lamont M25 03:52:16  02:23:42.35  06:15:58.30 173 17
Trevor Gregory Team Southampton M45 04:03:47  02:12:17.50  06:16:04.90 174 15
Clive Carter M30 03:55:15  02:21:10.85  06:16:25.55 175 31
Chris Wells King Farnham Tri Club M40 03:42:23  02:34:07.10  06:16:30.30 176 40
Mark Jennings Thames Turbo M40 03:51:30  02:25:44.55  06:17:14.05 177 41
Catherine Brand Vesta F30 03:53:11  02:24:22.55  06:17:33.65 178 5
Colin Chambers M40 03:44:21  02:33:17.10  06:17:38.35 179 42
Noel Hanchard tri-talk M40 04:02:57  02:15:04.00  06:18:01.20 180 43
Daniel Hyden M25 04:10:31  02:07:48.75  06:18:20.05 181 18
Mark Bowditch M35 03:48:53  02:30:07.85  06:19:00.50 182 48
David Smith M40 03:53:44  02:25:37.65  06:19:22.00 183 44
John Francis Accenture Triathlon Club M25 04:21:57  01:57:33.85  06:19:30.95 184 19
Graeme Williams Team Volcano International M30 03:54:39  02:24:55.70  06:19:35.10 185 32
Ian Burton Wimbledon Windmilers M35 04:07:12  02:12:46.70  06:19:58.45 186 49
Mike Williams M25 03:59:19  02:20:43.35  06:20:02.10 187 20
ian gummery TEAM VIPER M50 04:09:45  02:11:04.45  06:20:48.95 188 7
Holly-Jane Seear Berkshire Tri Squad F30 04:00:52  02:20:02.70  06:20:54.40 189 6
Simon Horrocks ful-on-tri M40 04:03:06  02:17:58.35  06:21:04.20 190 45
James Allen M25 04:03:38  02:17:57.20  06:21:34.80 191 21
Andrew Day M40 03:57:23  02:24:44.55  06:22:07.05 192 46
martin pittam - M40 04:13:04  02:09:08.60  06:22:13.05 193 47
Stuart Miles Tri Force M35 04:01:17  02:20:58.95  06:22:16.15 194 50
Jane King tuff fitty F50 04:15:27  02:06:49.65  06:22:16.45 195 1
Italico reggio N/A M40 03:59:53  02:22:30.50  06:22:23.20 196 48
Stu Crawford M35 04:00:30  02:22:06.65  06:22:36.55 197 51
Jacqui Dixon Phoenix F45 04:11:57  02:10:48.65  06:22:45.75 198 4
Tim Cosway M35 03:59:00  02:23:55.65  06:22:55.85 199 52
Mark Langley M45 03:50:26  02:32:29.90  06:22:56.05 200 16
Dave Cox North Dorset Triathlon Club M40 03:53:15  02:29:58.75  06:23:14.20 201 49
Michael Beecher M50 04:00:11  02:23:08.60  06:23:19.85 202 8
Paul De St Paer West Country Triathletes M35 04:12:28  02:11:33.40  06:24:01.10 203 53
Bonnie Toulson F25 04:15:24  02:09:11.90  06:24:35.40 204 7
steve mcmenamin Mid Sussex Tri M40 03:52:28  02:32:17.75  06:24:46.10 205 50
Chris Waddell East London Tri M30 03:46:16  02:38:47.70  06:25:03.25 206 33
Suni Dhupelia East London Tri F25 04:28:55  01:56:08.75  06:25:03.50 207 8
kevin duffy M45 03:57:31  02:27:49.80  06:25:21.25 208 17
Kate Lander Serpentine F35 04:07:57  02:18:16.70  06:26:14.15 209 4
Rhona Copp Zoom Tri F45 04:09:30  02:17:17.20  06:26:47.60 210 5
ross campbell tri-anglia M45 04:06:19  02:20:41.85  06:27:00.55 211 18
timothy macdonald Avon & Somerset Tri Club M40 04:13:19  02:14:03.80  06:27:22.60 212 51
Andrew Hodges AVS-TRI M40 04:07:27  02:19:55.55  06:27:22.85 213 52
joan medland F40 04:14:51  02:12:40.10  06:27:30.80 214 3
Tom Butler M25 03:50:04  02:38:45.55  06:28:49.25 215 22
andrew turner none M45 03:58:11  02:31:05.90  06:29:16.75 216 19
Ian Merrington MAD-Tri M35 04:11:20  02:18:35.40  06:29:55.20 217 54
David Fitzpatrick Bodyworks XTC M45 04:13:11  02:16:47.50  06:29:58.70 218 20
Lee Woodland Bristol and District (BAD) Tri M40 04:00:54  02:29:11.80  06:30:05.30 219 53
Jon Goodwin M35 04:11:46  02:18:28.30  06:30:14.20 220 55
Shaun Leatherbarrow Party People United M35 03:57:54  02:32:33.00  06:30:27.20 221 56
Tamsin Douglas-Smith Mid Sussex Tri Club F30 04:16:08  02:15:18.55  06:31:26.85 222 7
Richard Osborne Chiltern Harriers M40 04:07:33  02:24:02.10  06:31:34.95 223 54
Richard Money-Kyrle M40 04:07:02  02:24:57.55  06:31:59.95 224 55
Dan Parsonage Serpentine M35 04:14:46  02:17:24.80  06:32:10.50 225 57
Mark Williams Swindon Triathlon Club M30 04:09:27  02:22:59.60  06:32:26.80 226 34
Tim Fricker Somer AC Tri M40 04:19:18  02:13:25.80  06:32:43.70 227 56
Max Penverne M40 04:06:23  02:26:22.75  06:32:45.85 228 57
David James M45 04:21:03  02:12:01.70  06:33:04.95 229 21
spencer lee Larkfield AC M35 04:08:29  02:24:41.55  06:33:10.80 230 58
Alistair Moreton Salisbury Tri Club M25 03:59:50  02:33:34.45  06:33:24.25 231 23
andy parkins MadFriends.com M40 04:08:55  02:24:46.00  06:33:40.60 232 58
Nicola Lewis F45 04:19:41  02:14:05.55  06:33:46.10 233 6
Rachel Baker Mid Sussex Tri Club F35 04:14:30  02:19:19.00  06:33:49.25 234 5
Matthew Brown none M35 04:05:19  02:29:35.65  06:34:54.95 235 59
Anthony Riley Tri Force M35 03:57:17  02:37:42.45  06:34:59.35 236 60
Jacqueline Howe Zoom Tri F35 04:20:10  02:15:54.70  06:36:05.00 237 6
Paul Taylor M35 03:58:37  02:38:13.65  06:36:50.75 238 61
Bob Collishe Horsham Cycling M40 04:09:42  02:27:30.90  06:37:12.60 239 59
JONATHAN WHEELER M35 04:23:29  02:13:59.75  06:37:29.20 240 62
Richard Todd M35 04:07:39  02:30:00.90  06:37:39.55 241 63
Paulo Borges de Sousa M30 03:54:19  02:44:50.00  06:39:09.05 242 35
jane osborne Vesta F30 04:20:19  02:19:36.70  06:39:55.45 243 8
Richard Dudman M30 04:00:56  02:39:03.35  06:39:58.85 244 36
Darren Craddock M35 04:40:58  02:01:31.45  06:42:29.70 245 64
Dave Webb M45 04:17:23  02:25:25.65  06:42:48.35 246 22
Aine Hughes Southampton Tri Club F35 04:30:52  02:12:14.65  06:43:06.20 247 7
paul holmes Bedford Harriers AC M30 04:21:27  02:21:43.60  06:43:10.70 248 37
Garry Torrance M35 04:18:01  02:25:37.15  06:43:37.90 249 65
Paulo Greenhalgh M40 04:18:05  02:26:03.95  06:44:08.50 250 60
Matthew Allen M40 04:17:45  02:26:24.00  06:44:08.55 251 61
andy curtis Dorking & Mole Valley AC M45 04:14:12  02:30:06.55  06:44:19.00 252 23
Lee Tucker RNRMTRI M35 04:07:59  02:36:20.90  06:44:19.55 253 66
darren hill East Grinstead M40 04:17:25  02:27:12.85  06:44:38.25 254 62
Samir Samara Ful On Tri M40 04:20:03  02:24:48.00  06:44:51.35 255 63
Steven Kingaby M50 04:04:49  02:40:18.30  06:45:07.15 256 9
Paul Sutherland M40 04:22:45  02:22:32.30  06:45:17.40 257 64
Stephen Thompson M25 04:16:29  02:29:37.50  06:46:06.70 258 24
John Birkens M45 04:29:43  02:17:55.85  06:47:38.85 259 24
Karen Thacker F35 04:23:12  02:24:35.45  06:47:47.60 260 8
Graham Yare M30 04:27:56  02:20:55.80  06:48:51.50 261 38
Marie Money Trianglia F30 04:23:22  02:26:42.75  06:50:04.30 262 9
Lee Knightley M35 04:14:32  02:36:31.70  06:51:03.50 263 67
ian williams M30 04:18:06  02:33:12.15  06:51:17.85 264 39
Linda Holley F45 04:23:15  02:28:03.20  06:51:18.20 265 7
Philip Elms Dunmow Tri Club M40 04:14:36  02:36:56.80  06:51:32.85 266 65
Jamie Cooper M20 04:23:43  02:28:18.05  06:52:01.15 267 3
Audrey Hughes-Jones F35 04:19:21  02:32:59.00  06:52:20.05 268 9
ruth mckay F30 04:32:47  02:20:25.20  06:53:12.50 269 10
Phil Wilson Dorking and Mole Valley M25 04:10:29  02:44:35.45  06:55:04.65 270 25
Paul Rothe Northants Tri M35 04:04:13  02:50:52.25  06:55:05.25 271 68
David Parfitt New Forest Runners M35 04:21:17  02:34:40.60  06:55:57.70 272 69
Wendy Brown Badtri F40 04:31:58  02:24:09.30  06:56:07.05 273 4
Jim Allpass M40 04:32:58  02:23:18.80  06:56:17.00 274 66
Adrian Newbery Discovery Tri M45 04:14:45  02:42:09.95  06:56:54.45 275 25
Jennifer Thomson F30 04:46:55  02:11:31.35  06:58:26.65 276 11
Rebecca Belcher F25 04:26:13  02:32:44.10  06:58:57.50 277 9
Alex Burton M45 04:20:34  02:38:55.05  06:59:29.40 278 26
dean smith M25 04:12:21  02:49:48.35  07:02:09.15 279 26
howard pickett Mid Sussex Tri Club M35 04:23:21  02:39:15.10  07:02:36.10 280 70
David Partridge M40 04:25:01  02:38:07.65  07:03:08.95 281 67
Chris Denyer M40 04:42:40  02:21:24.40  07:04:04.80 282 68
Halldor Fossa M35 04:32:03  02:32:04.30  07:04:07.10 283 71
Sue Tucker F45 04:47:43  02:16:24.85  07:04:07.40 284 8
Annalee Linscott F35 04:33:29  02:32:12.10  07:05:41.10 285 10
John Greenhalgh Thames Turbo Triathlon M35 04:18:57  02:46:53.90  07:05:50.90 286 72
Shelna Banasiewicz Farnham Tri Club F45 04:36:54  02:30:38.25  07:07:31.85 287 9
Graham Varley Crowborough Freedom Tri Club M45 04:28:44  02:38:59.75  07:07:43.55 288 27
Paul Johnstone Woodbyne Fitness Clinic M40 04:35:27  02:32:18.90  07:07:46.00 289 69
Andrew Frew Woodbyne Fitness M40 04:35:23  02:32:22.80  07:07:46.15 290 70
Jeff Hawkins NA M40 04:40:10  02:27:42.30  07:07:52.45 291 71
Andrew Gussey AVS Tri M35 04:41:50  02:26:50.90  07:08:41.00 292 73
Derek Leeson Greenwich Tritons M25 04:13:37  02:56:08.65  07:09:45.80 293 27
Chris Plowman M20 04:16:16  02:53:50.85  07:10:07.15 294 4
Jonathan Porter Thames Turbo M35 04:10:14  03:00:57.55  07:11:11.65 295 74
Graeme Roberts Oxford Tri M40 04:31:15  02:40:46.80  07:12:01.45 296 72
Jonathan Leng Phoenix Tri M30 04:34:09  02:38:47.50  07:12:56.55 297 40
ian pillinger M35 04:20:39  02:52:36.40  07:13:15.80 298 75
Hylton Phillips M35 04:21:54  02:51:42.65  07:13:37.10 299 76
Gary Pitman M40 04:41:57  02:32:24.05  07:14:20.75 300 73
Lucy Guest F40 04:43:12  02:31:21.50  07:14:33.75 301 5
Ashley Rudd M45 04:34:47  02:40:05.45  07:14:52.35 302 28
Richard Palmer Warwick University M20 04:15:37  03:03:30.40  07:19:07.85 303 5
Debbie Bowers Trianglia F30 04:42:49  02:38:01.15  07:20:50.35 304 12
Mike Waldon-Smith M45 04:19:34  03:02:21.65  07:21:56.10 305 29
Katarzyna Dzikielewska F30 04:29:08  02:53:56.55  07:23:04.20 306 13
richard power M40 04:57:38  02:25:54.60  07:23:32.85 307 74
Sioned Morgan Serpentine F40 04:54:41  02:28:51.65  07:23:32.85 308 6
Claire Spencer Salisbury Tri Club F30 04:35:23  02:48:19.45  07:23:42.55 309 14
paul morris M35 04:30:45  02:53:57.10  07:24:42.20 310 77
Claire Cresswell Mid Sussex Tri Club F35 04:28:52  02:56:07.10  07:24:59.05 311 11
Mark Percival M35 04:42:07  02:44:07.95  07:26:14.90 312 78
Adrian Spencer Salisbury Tri Club M30 04:28:02  02:58:35.00  07:26:36.90 313 41
Mike Jones M45 04:51:54  02:34:52.15  07:26:46.15 314 30
Richard Bieda none M25 04:30:04  02:58:32.80  07:28:36.85 315 28
Chris Boyce M25 04:52:59  02:35:38.60  07:28:37.55 316 29
JAMES HENNESSY M40 04:50:40  02:39:13.65  07:29:54.10 317 75
Mark Reynolds M35 04:57:50  02:35:31.80  07:33:21.60 318 79
Marc Hammerson Tri-Force M35 04:40:45  02:58:45.45  07:39:29.95 319 80
tim clifton M35 04:45:49  02:55:44.05  07:41:33.45 320 81
Chris Stevenson M35 04:42:28  03:02:01.15  07:44:28.85 321 82
Daniel Porteous M40 04:45:36  03:03:14.35  07:48:50.45 322 76
Denise Yeats F40 04:51:39  03:03:11.00  07:54:49.70 323 7
Edward Lacey Southampton Triathlon Club M55 05:19:24  02:56:53.00  08:16:17.40 324 1
Alison Preston BAD Tri F45 05:05:46  03:18:18.75  08:24:04.85 325 10
simon humphreys M45 04:47:11  03:43:15.15  08:30:26.25 326 31
Rachael Rowe F30 04:47:17  03:43:09.80  08:30:26.45 327 15
Ian/Nick Patterson/Buis primera sport RELAY 03:10:16  01:23:37.25  04:33:53.30 1 1
Richard/Amy Thomas/Lindh RN Tri RELAY 03:22:27  01:39:26.95  05:01:54.00 7 2
Lesley/Raymond/Derek Fullwood/Kearsey/Round RELAY 03:31:03  01:59:06.30  05:30:09.00 53 3
Mark/Alison/Gwen Nicholson/Rooke/Williams RELAY 04:08:59  02:31:22.65  06:40:21.25 248 4
Sean Frost M20 03:23:07  started
Mark James Warwick University M25 03:54:46  started
Andrew Connolly M30 04:09:18  started