Race # FirstName LastName Club Category Gender Swim Bike Run Overall Position By Cat
377 Owen Harries Southampton AC M40 M 37:18.6  02:39:23.85  01:36:51.20  04:53:33.60 1 1
108 Christopher Wolton Tunbridge Wells Harriers Tri M25 M 32:23.9  02:41:24.10  01:39:55.75  04:53:43.70 2 1
294 Karl Chandler Farnham Tri Club M40 M 30:36.1  02:40:25.50  01:44:39.00  04:55:40.65 3 2
489 Tracy Cook Primera TBC F35 F 29:40.5  02:46:31.45  01:40:14.00  04:56:25.95 4 1
380 John Rollason M A D Tri M30 M 32:23.0  02:42:52.00  01:42:19.70  04:57:34.75 5 1
100 Robert Attreed M25 M 33:56.4  02:41:46.20  01:46:28.50  05:02:11.10 6 2
117 Alan Ward Plymouth Tri Club M25 M 29:16.7  02:47:21.75  01:45:53.80  05:02:32.25 7 3
188 Nico Van der Westhuizen Ful-on Tri M30 M 36:53.9  02:46:14.90  01:39:29.35  05:02:38.10 8 2
131 Jon Sharkey BustinSkin Tri Club Weymouth M25 M 42:27.6  02:51:25.25  01:29:29.25  05:03:22.05 9 4
400 Paul Mitchell Eton M45 M 40:06.5  02:43:09.45  01:40:10.70  05:03:26.65 10 1
130 David Risebrow Tuff Fitty M25 M 30:40.9  02:48:44.55  01:44:29.15  05:03:54.60 11 5
474 Joe Green BAD Tri M50 M 38:26.8  02:43:24.90  01:42:57.10  05:04:48.80 12 1
150 John Mason M30 M 31:44.3  02:49:39.50  01:43:29.20  05:04:53.00 13 3
132 Jonathan Watts Serpentine M25 M 31:36.2  02:47:09.65  01:48:29.55  05:07:15.40 14 6
424 Marc Atkinson Crystal Palace M45 M 34:11.1  02:44:29.55  01:49:57.25  05:08:37.90 15 2
98 Alex Mondz M20 M 36:26.3  02:42:46.75  01:49:36.40  05:08:49.50 16 1
192 Adrian Berry Chiltern Tri M30 M 37:35.5  02:39:40.35  01:52:05.20  05:09:21.05 17 4
345 Neil Lewis votwo.co.uk M40 M 32:11.2  02:43:20.25  01:53:51.95  05:09:23.40 18 3
201 Stephen Mitchell M30 M 34:06.4  02:48:18.95  01:47:39.55  05:10:04.85 19 5
225 Timothy Smith London Fields Triathlon Club M35 M 33:17.1  02:51:35.70  01:45:33.10  05:10:25.90 20 1
205 Steve Snape Tri Preston M30 M 36:28.1  02:47:49.80  01:46:24.95  05:10:42.80 21 6
16 Hannah Shooter Mansfield tri F30 F 30:04.9  02:58:40.00  01:42:17.20  05:11:02.10 22 1
161 Richard Brown Team Feat M30 M 32:20.3  02:52:39.10  01:46:38.40  05:11:37.85 23 7
250 BARTEK HOLDA M35 M 33:52.0  02:47:51.40  01:50:54.55  05:12:37.90 24 2
268 Chris Lewis Celtic Tri M35 M 34:39.2  02:43:21.75  01:54:39.10  05:12:40.05 25 3
399 Jon Meadows A2Tri M45 M 35:02.5  02:45:27.00  01:52:24.85  05:12:54.40 26 3
313 Karl Westhead M40 M 37:11.6  02:54:12.55  01:41:31.55  05:12:55.70 27 4
211 Clive Carter M35 M 36:35.0  02:55:33.85  01:41:41.40  05:13:50.20 28 4
156 Matt Wells Serpentine M30 M 31:35.5  02:47:23.35  01:55:11.25  05:14:10.10 29 8
143 David Claydon M30 M 38:05.7  02:52:01.05  01:44:58.25  05:15:05.05 30 9
24 Emma Claydon F30 F 32:02.6  02:56:46.55  01:46:15.95  05:15:05.10 31 2
94 Sam O'Neill M20 M 41:11.3  02:54:26.35  01:40:19.00  05:15:56.65 32 2
157 Stephen Wood Greenwich Tritons M30 M 34:20.6  02:54:58.50  01:46:58.45  05:16:17.50 33 10
265 Craig Hunter Tuff Fitty M35 M 35:14.7  03:04:21.15  01:36:55.30  05:16:31.15 34 5
222 Jamie Maker M35 M 33:26.2  02:52:18.90  01:51:00.60  05:16:45.65 35 6
122 Iain Macleod Ful-on Tri M25 M 31:02.8  02:59:44.70  01:46:38.10  05:17:25.60 36 7
133 Sebastian Balcombe london fields tr M25 M 35:33.6  02:56:29.10  01:45:38.45  05:17:41.15 37 8
289 Paul Tapper M35 M 36:35.5  02:58:05.65  01:43:04.85  05:17:46.00 38 7
386 Tony Randell Pirate M40 M 41:23.2  02:53:09.85  01:43:20.75  05:17:53.80 39 5
113 Matthew Mcarthur M25 M 38:34.2  02:46:47.00  01:53:13.35  05:18:34.55 40 9
180 Andy Greenwood Serpentine M30 M 35:23.8  02:59:38.20  01:44:36.10  05:19:38.05 41 11
182 Matthew Layton Square Mile Triathlon M30 M 34:11.0  02:49:23.05  01:57:00.75  05:20:34.80 42 12
477 Martin Nobbs PORTSMOUTH TRI M50 M 34:11.7  02:53:57.05  01:53:15.45  05:21:24.15 43 2
402 Dan Payne M45 M 36:15.1  02:49:42.00  01:55:38.50  05:21:35.60 44 4
425 Stuart Austin Hereford Triathlon Club M45 M 34:13.8  02:58:30.40  01:48:54.80  05:21:38.95 45 5
334 David Astins Pembrokeshire Tri M40 M 30:14.3  02:52:53.30  01:58:40.40  05:21:48.00 46 6
448 Simon Allison Berkshire Tri Squad RELAY M 36:36.1  02:44:36.70  02:00:39.90  05:21:52.70 47 1
455 Robert Mannion Royal Navy Triathlon M45 M 29:56.7  02:53:30.20  01:59:24.70  05:22:51.65 48 6
370 Mr Scott M40 M 41:40.3  02:52:55.20  01:48:56.65  05:23:32.10 49 7
214 Matthew Cunningham N1 Tri Club M35 M 33:29.3  02:58:24.05  01:51:44.60  05:23:37.95 50 8
453 TONY HARRIS Amphibians2tri club M45 M 39:42.3  02:50:16.35  01:53:41.15  05:23:39.85 51 7
451 Adrian Carr M45 M 29:21.0  03:04:54.20  01:50:07.60  05:24:22.80 52 8
119 Matthew Cooke west country tri M25 M 33:41.6  02:54:53.65  01:56:09.50  05:24:44.75 53 10
247 Daniel Gearing havering 90 joggers M35 M 34:05.4  03:04:22.40  01:46:29.90  05:24:57.70 54 9
152 Ted Page M30 M 33:48.8  02:59:15.25  01:52:19.50  05:25:23.55 55 13
27 Samantha Whiting Herne Hill Harriers F30 F 37:50.3  02:57:34.55  01:50:02.80  05:25:27.70 56 3
169 Christian Powell Tuff Fitty M30 M 37:13.5  02:59:28.45  01:49:25.30  05:26:07.20 57 14
206 Dan Stuart EETC M30 M 33:55.6  02:40:36.90  02:12:03.10  05:26:35.60 58 15
160 Lawrence Blakeley BADTri M30 M 35:07.8  02:51:20.20  02:00:40.55  05:27:08.50 59 16
229 Piers Gatenby M35 M 36:23.5  03:01:39.95  01:49:07.90  05:27:11.35 60 10
253 Chris Mingo M35 M 31:26.8  02:47:10.50  02:08:36.95  05:27:14.25 61 11
140 Gavin Brigstocke Pheonix Triathlon M30 M 41:35.7  03:03:56.60  01:41:47.80  05:27:20.15 62 17
302 CARL KENDALL M40 M 41:32.8  02:49:57.85  01:55:55.15  05:27:25.85 63 8
184 Richard Maunder Plymouth Tri Club M30 M 34:26.0  02:57:52.65  01:55:26.45  05:27:45.10 64 18
494 Paul Dicker M35 M 43:02.7  02:50:16.10  01:54:26.30  05:27:45.10 65 12
462 Michael Griffin Exeter Tri M50 M 34:18.5  02:58:00.25  01:55:51.65  05:28:10.40 66 3
333 Ted Allen Windrush Tri M40 M 41:50.3  02:49:39.50  01:56:44.30  05:28:14.15 67 9
347 Euan McGrath Stubbington Green M40 M 39:47.5  02:48:44.80  01:59:43.30  05:28:15.65 68 10
369 Simon Roberts M40 M 40:23.2  02:49:48.90  01:58:14.90  05:28:27.00 69 11
283 David Gould M35 M 37:48.2  02:56:03.25  01:54:36.90  05:28:28.35 70 13
385 Nigel Peterson Salisbury Triathlon Club M40 M 39:13.7  02:52:39.05  01:56:35.75  05:28:28.55 71 12
335 Benjamin Bailey Tri-Anglia M40 M 37:06.3  03:03:01.50  01:48:30.25  05:28:38.05 72 13
437 Lee Benson mantri M45 M 40:29.9  02:44:03.75  02:04:14.45  05:28:48.10 73 9
414 Craig Higgins RELAY M 43:55.6  03:05:53.45  01:40:16.10  05:30:05.15 74 2
444 Richard Lee Carneddau Triathlon Club M45 M 34:20.0  02:56:35.05  02:00:10.50  05:31:05.50 75 10
468 Andrew BROCKWAY Team Feat M50 M 40:20.4  03:00:31.75  01:50:35.45  05:31:27.60 76 4
207 Stuart Todd BAD Tri M30 M 33:47.8  03:09:34.65  01:48:21.40  05:31:43.90 77 19
375 Paul Earley M40 M 50:25.8  02:50:56.65  01:50:58.80  05:32:21.25 78 14
352 Rory Suckling 53-12 Multisports M40 M 36:22.0  03:05:06.25  01:50:59.15  05:32:27.45 79 15
486 Ray Kearsey M50 M 40:07.5  02:52:15.50  02:00:15.25  05:32:38.25 80 5
363 Dominic Limbrey White Oak Tri M40 M 39:33.7  03:00:32.95  01:52:43.95  05:32:50.60 81 16
420 Colin Scott Primera-TBC M45 M 34:46.8  02:49:27.00  02:09:04.60  05:33:18.35 82 11
243 Robert Boulding London Fields Tri M30 M 42:15.9  02:51:33.05  02:00:13.65  05:34:02.60 83 20
114 Jacob Miller Serpentine RC M25 M 43:44.0  02:55:07.65  01:55:21.95  05:34:13.55 84 11
135 Paul Manning Farnham Tri M30 M 39:00.9  03:05:31.30  01:49:56.60  05:34:28.85 85 21
396 Adrian Hampstead M45 M 34:22.2  03:03:49.70  01:56:19.40  05:34:31.30 86 12
467 John Booker Berkshire Tri Squad M50 M 38:08.5  02:44:53.95  02:11:45.65  05:34:48.05 87 6
318 Andy Chambers Dunmow Tri M40 M 34:46.1  02:57:02.15  02:03:57.00  05:35:45.25 88 17
267 Andries Langendijk Aquapoldro Tri Apeldoorn NL M35 M 36:17.6  02:55:51.90  02:04:43.65  05:36:53.15 89 14
258 Julian Baker Zoom Tri Club M35 M 38:47.4  03:01:46.75  01:56:19.10  05:36:53.25 90 15
387 Sean Ward Amhibian 2 TRI M40 M 39:12.6  03:00:42.55  01:57:20.05  05:37:15.20 91 18
388 Ivan Whitehead Team Feat M40 M 36:29.5  02:51:41.25  02:09:38.40  05:37:49.10 92 19
221 Richard Knight Wakefield Triathlon M35 M 39:10.9  03:05:20.15  01:53:25.45  05:37:56.55 93 16
121 Mat Kelly Exeter Tri M25 M 32:38.2  03:01:20.95  02:03:58.25  05:37:57.40 94 12
279 ALEX BLAND FORZA CYCLES M35 M 44:52.7  02:50:42.45  02:03:28.35  05:39:03.50 95 17
256 David Walker Chiltern Tri M35 M 37:59.3  03:11:38.85  01:49:27.95  05:39:06.05 96 18
241 Graham Yare Army Triathlon Association M35 M 41:53.6  02:53:38.90  02:03:39.40  05:39:11.85 97 19
244 Shane Bridgman steying ac M35 M 34:05.5  03:05:45.40  01:59:30.30  05:39:21.15 98 20
102 David Spencer North Devon Triathletes M25 M 34:43.6  03:08:31.90  01:56:28.45  05:39:43.95 99 13
30 Sarah Allen London Fields Tri F35 F 39:12.0  03:08:02.35  01:52:33.10  05:39:47.45 100 2
442 Bernie Ewin Exeter Tri Club M45 M 35:37.0  03:10:19.80  01:54:15.85  05:40:12.65 101 13
111 Ian Cooper Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club M25 M 31:51.8  03:00:35.10  02:07:54.85  05:40:21.75 102 14
309 Mark Price Plymouth Triathlon Club M40 M 43:06.3  02:57:08.45  02:00:27.60  05:40:42.35 103 20
234 Mike Noad Portsmouth Triathletes M35 M 32:14.1  03:00:01.95  02:08:37.40  05:40:53.45 104 21
471 Ian Imeson M50 M 37:32.0  02:51:16.80  02:12:08.25  05:40:57.05 105 7
147 Rithy Hy Salisbury Tri Club M30 M 34:24.7  03:04:07.00  02:02:59.75  05:41:31.45 106 22
263 Paul Cribb M35 M 38:51.6  02:57:16.10  02:05:50.90  05:41:58.65 107 22
434 Rick LAVENS MAD-Tri M45 M 39:51.6  03:00:50.70  02:01:17.05  05:41:59.35 108 14
469 Michael Everington Kingfisher M50 M 40:57.6  03:10:54.30  01:50:42.00  05:42:33.95 109 8
215 PETE DONNELLY M35 M 41:06.8  02:57:49.50  02:04:04.50  05:43:00.80 110 23
316 Anthony Baldwin Serpentine M40 M 46:42.2  03:00:39.20  01:55:43.55  05:43:05.00 111 21
164 Shawn Lamprecht M30 M 39:53.8  03:01:50.05  02:01:28.10  05:43:11.90 112 23
53 Rachel Tapper RELAY F 40:52.5  03:14:48.45  01:47:33.30  05:43:14.20 113 3
56 Jayne Broomham Mansfield tri F40 F 40:26.1  03:00:40.70  02:02:16.65  05:43:23.40 114 1
485 Gavin Kewley Zoom M50 M 35:43.9  02:58:36.75  02:09:13.50  05:43:34.15 115 9
52 Gina McGeever Brighton Phoenix Tri RELAY F 39:19.2  02:58:17.70  02:07:27.95  05:45:04.80 116 4
321 Mark Fincher Dartford & White Oak Tri M40 M 38:20.4  03:01:57.85  02:05:01.35  05:45:19.60 117 22
242 Richard Baker M35 M 33:46.1  02:57:13.85  02:14:25.15  05:45:25.10 118 24
305 Ian Merrington MAD-Tri M40 M 42:03.9  03:02:31.20  02:01:00.90  05:45:36.05 119 23
54 Michelle Bletso The Tri Life F40 F 39:00.2  02:59:57.60  02:07:19.50  05:46:17.30 120 2
492 Andrew Mercer crystal palace tri club M35 M 38:59.5  03:02:41.70  02:04:36.70  05:46:17.90 121 25
148 Alex Ilyat Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club M30 M 37:49.6  02:57:46.45  02:10:57.90  05:46:33.95 122 24
297 Tim Fowler M40 M 41:38.9  02:44:09.15  02:21:35.30  05:47:23.35 123 24
391 Matthew Atkinson M45 M 34:14.0  03:06:34.80  02:06:54.80  05:47:43.55 124 15
171 Tom Scrivens M30 M 41:26.7  02:54:18.75  02:12:03.55  05:47:49.00 125 25
470 Graham Hill horshamanphibianstri M50 M 39:28.0  03:03:10.40  02:05:51.15  05:48:29.50 126 10
173 Herfried Waha London Fields Triathlon Club M30 M 46:01.1  02:53:53.00  02:09:01.95  05:48:56.10 127 26
179 Nicholas Friend M30 M 36:39.3  03:03:55.80  02:08:25.90  05:49:00.95 128 27
35 Fiona Scotter Andover Triathlon Club F35 F 33:41.2  03:04:28.05  02:11:11.20  05:49:20.50 129 3
191 Terry Allen Thriftgreen Trotters M30 M 36:37.9  03:22:30.70  01:50:19.75  05:49:28.30 130 28
277 Matthew Wilkinson M35 M 37:41.1  03:05:07.20  02:07:52.50  05:50:40.80 131 26
379 Jim Hopkins M40 M 38:31.7  03:11:42.70  02:00:43.95  05:50:58.35 132 25
172 Christopher Thomas Wessex Wizards M30 M 36:46.9  03:08:04.10  02:06:08.85  05:50:59.85 133 29
361 Rafer Joseph M40 M 36:41.2  03:04:49.95  02:09:44.60  05:51:15.80 134 26
36 Lydia Browning F35 F 35:11.1  03:14:02.35  02:02:04.40  05:51:17.85 135 4
159 Matthew Amesbury Exeter Tri Club M30 M 35:00.7  03:11:22.75  02:05:02.00  05:51:25.45 136 30
422 John Walsh RG Active Race Team M45 M 41:41.6  03:10:28.65  01:59:31.90  05:51:42.15 137 16
338 Alistair Bromhead M40 M 46:18.5  02:59:59.80  02:05:37.30  05:51:55.60 138 27
430 William Galvin David Lloyd Ringwood M45 M 41:00.5  03:02:09.10  02:09:12.50  05:52:22.15 139 17
118 Sebastian Arroyave London Fields Triathlon Club M25 M 38:28.1  03:12:52.45  02:01:18.85  05:52:39.40 140 15
239 Claude Weston Salisbury Tri M35 M 37:57.0  02:58:06.60  02:16:45.45  05:52:49.00 141 27
246 Alistair Dove M35 M 34:56.1  03:01:40.50  02:16:22.10  05:52:58.70 142 28
495 Pierre Jackson M25 M 40:27.7  02:54:23.50  02:18:36.80  05:53:28.00 143 16
155 Tim Smith London Fields Triathlon Club M30 M 37:27.6  03:00:38.10  02:16:06.65  05:54:12.40 144 31
394 Peter Chard Larkfield cycles M45 M 37:56.4  02:47:54.30  02:28:35.80  05:54:26.50 145 18
366 David Pegler A2 TRI M40 M 40:00.3  03:07:12.70  02:07:37.60  05:54:50.55 146 28
286 Paul Newington-Wise BADTri M35 M 41:50.7  02:55:51.85  02:17:30.95  05:55:13.55 147 29
125 Gary Joyce Serpentine M25 M 35:38.8  03:13:47.20  02:05:48.25  05:55:14.25 148 17
96 Al Argenti Farnham Tri Club M20 M 40:08.9  03:02:28.25  02:12:43.85  05:55:21.00 149 3
227 Thomas Connell M35 M 41:04.1  02:58:44.20  02:15:37.55  05:55:25.80 150 30
13 Ellie Jones Pembrokeshire Tri F30 F 33:22.6  03:22:45.70  01:59:29.20  05:55:37.45 151 4
149 James Jackson Mews Triathlon M30 M 37:38.9  03:07:59.45  02:10:11.55  05:55:49.95 152 32
359 Tim Cox Bexhill Runners M40 M 43:04.6  03:13:18.70  01:59:43.50  05:56:06.85 153 29
440 Ian Bromley Farnham Tri M45 M 39:45.7  03:00:47.05  02:15:55.70  05:56:28.45 154 19
162 Oliver Cripps MAD Tri M30 M 36:25.7  02:59:04.20  02:20:59.90  05:56:29.75 155 33
409 Graeme Beeson M45 M 39:24.6  03:06:53.20  02:10:21.85  05:56:39.60 156 20
351 Neil Raklander MAD Tri M40 M 35:50.9  03:06:54.85  02:14:17.45  05:57:03.20 157 30
353 Jason Thompson rgactive race tean M40 M 43:27.1  02:58:56.50  02:14:45.05  05:57:08.60 158 31
25 Elizabeth Whiting Serpentine F30 F 37:00.6  03:17:32.45  02:03:03.30  05:57:36.35 159 5
463 Tony Hewitt M50 M 39:53.3  03:04:05.15  02:14:10.80  05:58:09.25 160 11
360 Gary Henshaw Wessex Wizards M40 M 43:38.3  03:10:08.45  02:04:38.25  05:58:24.95 161 32
270 Nigel Maycock M35 M 39:07.0  03:14:29.70  02:05:08.75  05:58:45.50 162 31
88 Wendy Davies Farnham RELAY F 38:13.6  03:24:38.05  01:56:51.00  05:59:42.60 163 5
298 DAVID GIBNEY Ful-on Tri M40 M 42:26.4  03:18:09.60  01:59:24.75  06:00:00.80 164 33
319 Jonathan Cook M40 M 42:07.3  03:02:22.10  02:15:37.35  06:00:06.75 165 34
323 Gordon Griffin M40 M 37:16.9  03:01:19.45  02:21:54.45  06:00:30.80 166 35
23 Carla Tonks BADTri F30 F 41:07.4  03:09:56.75  02:09:51.20  06:00:55.35 167 6
287 Daryl Norman Born2Tri M35 M 37:55.7  03:07:58.15  02:15:05.50  06:00:59.35 168 32
343 John Kearney M40 M 42:39.3  03:06:05.55  02:12:25.40  06:01:10.25 169 36
69 Susie MacGregor Stubbington Green  Runners F40 F 43:16.0  03:25:22.40  01:52:34.95  06:01:13.35 170 3
273 Ian Salisbury M35 M 40:58.9  03:10:26.50  02:10:01.00  06:01:26.35 171 33
330 Paul Sheen M40 M 45:40.2  02:53:25.80  02:22:27.25  06:01:33.30 172 37
236 Alex Sale M35 M 37:01.6  03:03:56.60  02:20:46.70  06:01:44.90 173 34
371 Andrew Smith Deal Tri M40 M 42:44.8  03:14:12.35  02:04:56.90  06:01:54.00 174 38
237 Richard Slack Deal Tri Club M40 M 42:10.9  03:04:57.40  02:14:45.75  06:01:54.10 175 39
127 Chris Martin Mansfield tri M25 M 40:05.7  03:07:23.00  02:14:26.30  06:01:55.00 176 18
115 Scott Mullins M25 M 32:41.9  03:08:23.85  02:20:54.25  06:02:00.00 177 19
491 James Dando M25 M 41:17.7  03:03:36.30  02:17:06.70  06:02:00.70 178 20
435 Ian Tyers Exeter Tri Club M45 M 33:28.0  03:03:51.60  02:24:49.40  06:02:08.95 179 21
306 Andy Mikellides FulonTri M40 M 43:39.0  03:01:24.55  02:17:10.20  06:02:13.75 180 40
355 Stewart Wright M40 M 36:43.5  03:07:30.25  02:18:26.85  06:02:40.65 181 41
415 Stewart Kay Hillimgdon M45 M 39:29.8  03:03:35.20  02:19:45.45  06:02:50.45 182 22
177 David Brigstocke M30 M 40:37.1  03:20:46.75  02:01:26.80  06:02:50.65 183 34
112 Thomas Furber Serpentine M25 M 42:13.5  03:14:26.15  02:06:17.50  06:02:57.15 184 21
74 Carol Francis Tri Team Wessex F45 F 33:44.1  03:19:51.75  02:09:24.45  06:03:00.30 185 1
342 Matt Harris HUMAN PERFORMANCE UNIT M40 M 34:04.1  03:12:32.85  02:17:04.00  06:03:40.95 186 42
19 Sian Clews F30 F 38:41.6  03:19:01.20  02:06:42.00  06:04:24.80 187 7
408 David Arthur M45 M 42:27.5  03:15:12.40  02:07:12.30  06:04:52.20 188 23
235 Ray Rawbone Wessex Wizards M35 M 41:00.4  03:14:52.40  02:09:12.65  06:05:05.50 189 35
260 Andrew Burnham Hants Police Tri M35 M 46:55.3  03:04:40.80  02:13:30.80  06:05:06.85 190 36
28 Amanda Wilmer London Fields Triathlon Club F30 F 40:54.2  03:19:07.25  02:05:36.10  06:05:37.55 191 8
357 Martin Benson M40 M 37:38.3  03:15:10.25  02:13:14.25  06:06:02.80 192 43
203 Stu Riley Tri Preston M30 M 39:30.6  03:03:14.60  02:23:21.35  06:06:06.60 193 35
212 Niccolo Cominacini M35 M 46:24.0  03:17:16.75  02:03:55.60  06:07:36.40 194 37
15 Jo Ross F30 F 38:02.2  03:29:01.70  02:00:51.85  06:07:55.75 195 9
397 Simon Kiln M45 M 44:04.8  03:11:49.90  02:12:27.20  06:08:21.95 196 24
490 David Harbord Zoom Tri Bournemouth M50 M 39:04.9  03:05:50.70  02:24:11.20  06:09:06.80 197 12
198 Nick Harrison M30 M 37:32.8  03:22:05.40  02:09:37.80  06:09:16.00 198 36
376 Kevin Freeman Serpentine Running Club M40 M 37:19.4  03:22:12.20  02:09:59.85  06:09:31.45 199 44
32 Andri De Wit ELT F35 F 36:21.4  03:36:11.45  01:57:01.70  06:09:34.55 200 5
296 Michael Dally Cycleworld M40 M 41:47.8  03:14:20.00  02:13:48.50  06:09:56.25 201 45
31 Claire Powell F35 F 41:46.1  03:12:31.50  02:15:42.00  06:09:59.60 202 6
395 Miles Cudmore M45 M 46:31.4  03:16:37.05  02:07:22.70  06:10:31.15 203 25
105 Matthew Grose St Austell Triathletes M25 M 36:37.9  03:08:38.75  02:25:32.30  06:10:48.90 204 22
168 Thomas Olsen M30 M 40:08.3  03:06:01.45  02:24:44.55  06:10:54.25 205 37
337 Jonathan Boss BAD Tri M40 M 41:36.7  03:17:51.40  02:11:26.65  06:10:54.80 206 46
452 PHILIP DAVIDSON Tri Preston M45 M 40:49.4  03:07:44.15  02:22:29.10  06:11:02.65 207 26
382 Dominic Lynch M40 M 47:00.0  03:07:29.60  02:17:02.25  06:11:31.90 208 47
362 John Kingwell DBMax Tri RELAY M 41:53.4  03:15:54.10  02:13:52.00  06:11:39.45 209 6
365 James Nye M40 M 43:01.6  03:20:16.20  02:08:30.60  06:11:48.40 210 48
145 Shaun Coote M30 M 35:05.6  03:22:55.30  02:13:58.25  06:11:59.15 211 38
436 Nigel Whitcher Stubbington green runners M45 M 35:15.9  03:02:59.10  02:33:54.85  06:12:09.85 212 27
390 James Woolf Exeter Tri Club M40 M 45:50.0  03:30:22.80  01:56:11.50  06:12:24.35 213 49
398 Robert Levine M45 M 44:06.2  03:09:26.90  02:19:32.25  06:13:05.35 214 28
344 Michael Lea M40 M 42:56.6  03:10:46.95  02:19:49.30  06:13:32.85 215 50
358 Charles Cartwright M40 M 41:03.7  03:18:18.15  02:14:12.25  06:13:34.15 216 51
218 Matthew Hayfield M35 M 41:44.6  03:19:25.15  02:13:07.70  06:14:17.45 217 38
445 Stuart Payne east essex tri M45 M 44:35.6  03:12:57.55  02:16:49.45  06:14:22.65 218 29
195 Matthew Fleet M30 M 45:21.2  03:22:26.90  02:06:43.20  06:14:31.35 219 39
231 Warner Hanscombe M35 M 39:50.7  03:11:27.60  02:23:19.75  06:14:38.10 220 39
81 Liz Halliday Brighton Phoenix Tri Club F45 F 41:55.2  03:32:36.65  02:00:12.80  06:14:44.65 221 2
158 Christopher Allchin M30 M 42:10.9  03:11:02.00  02:22:10.90  06:15:23.85 222 40
348 Guy Paddon N1 Tri Club M40 M 42:59.6  03:16:20.75  02:16:13.80  06:15:34.20 223 52
107 Ryan Thomas M25 M 36:55.8  03:16:18.80  02:22:37.40  06:15:52.00 224 23
401 Glenn Parisi Tuff Fitty Tri Club M45 M 34:35.6  03:15:35.10  02:26:18.45  06:16:29.10 225 30
276 Chrstian Taylor Clapham Chasers M35 M 50:58.4  03:19:39.75  02:05:55.00  06:16:33.15 226 40
426 Gary Caunter Exeter Triathlon Club M45 M 38:59.5  03:15:04.50  02:22:29.55  06:16:33.60 227 31
109 Kevin Attreed M25 M 46:00.6  02:51:17.55  02:39:21.50  06:16:39.65 228 24
374 Jamie Chisholm RG Active Race Team M40 M 43:49.1  02:57:45.15  02:35:12.10  06:16:46.35 229 53
274 Damian Silver Square Mile Triathlon M35 M 41:17.7  03:01:31.60  02:34:04.55  06:16:53.80 230 41
178 Stephen Cockle M30 M 48:33.6  03:10:17.20  02:18:15.35  06:17:06.20 231 41
254 Richard Niziolek M35 M 37:59.9  03:11:25.30  02:27:46.85  06:17:12.00 232 42
393 Adrian Cartwright M45 M 51:18.7  03:08:14.50  02:17:39.10  06:17:12.25 233 32
33 Susan Hales F35 F 43:45.9  03:20:07.95  02:13:50.45  06:17:44.30 234 7
473 Steve Ditchburn north devon tri M50 M 39:25.8  03:27:07.20  02:11:17.75  06:17:50.75 235 13
128 Jonathan Mellows London Fields Tri M25 M 05:00.0  03:22:19.25  01:50:42.00  06:18:01.30 236 25
103 Matthew Bellamy M25 M 35:02.9  03:44:21.35  01:58:40.50  06:18:04.75 237 26
252 Nick McCarthy M35 M 49:15.6  03:19:37.70  02:09:26.40  06:18:19.70 238 43
55 Karin Brameld RG ACTIVE F40 F 52:45.5  03:08:43.50  02:17:38.00  06:19:07.05 239 4
38 Claire Strong Serpentine F35 F 42:29.8  03:33:12.65  02:03:26.05  06:19:08.50 240 8
189 Matthew Widdup M30 M 43:51.1  03:31:49.00  02:04:13.50  06:19:53.55 241 42
199 John Higginson M30 M 34:59.3  03:34:35.30  02:10:22.30  06:19:56.90 242 43
315 James Appleby M40 M 42:14.2  03:09:25.10  02:28:41.60  06:20:20.90 243 54
340 Martin Cox M40 M 34:20.6  03:05:59.80  02:40:13.55  06:20:34.00 244 55
405 Jean-Eudes Renier M45 M 43:28.7  03:19:45.70  02:17:50.70  06:21:05.15 245 33
142 Paul Bullen M30 M 38:18.6  03:18:06.20  02:24:58.80  06:21:23.55 246 44
83 Lorna Third F45 F 38:03.7  03:19:19.65  02:24:00.35  06:21:23.65 247 3
170 Kris Richards M30 M 41:45.9  03:17:32.05  02:22:56.05  06:22:13.95 248 45
120 Tom Franklin M25 M 46:20.1  03:14:46.60  02:21:43.10  06:22:49.80 249 27
368 Duncan Powrie M40 M 44:17.2  03:08:18.05  02:30:33.75  06:23:09.00 250 56
479 Andrew Daniell Salisbury Tri Club M50 M 41:38.6  03:14:23.25  02:27:08.00  06:23:09.80 251 14
427 Chris Cooper M45 M 49:01.1  03:16:26.85  02:17:43.15  06:23:11.10 252 34
482 Richard Oliver Plymouth Tri M50 M 43:08.7  03:25:16.85  02:15:04.95  06:23:30.50 253 15
139 Sam Bateman PwC Triathlon Club M30 M 40:04.7  03:35:19.85  02:08:11.30  06:23:35.85 254 46
449 David Campbell East London Triathlon M45 M 46:47.4  03:25:43.65  02:11:08.55  06:23:39.60 255 35
163 Jonathan Kini M30 M 37:58.1  03:13:42.70  02:33:25.30  06:25:06.15 256 47
284 Peter Knowles M35 M 38:57.7  03:02:16.60  02:44:02.95  06:25:17.25 257 44
200 Anthony Mckay M30 M 48:54.6  03:15:18.00  02:22:51.45  06:27:04.10 258 48
233 Chris Lewis M35 M 40:39.0  03:19:27.40  02:27:25.65  06:27:32.05 259 45
2 Claire Wells Ful-on Tri F25 F 43:33.6  03:21:47.45  02:22:12.15  06:27:33.15 260 1
79 Janet Bywater East London Triathletes F45 F 43:09.2  03:26:38.55  02:17:54.85  06:27:42.60 261 4
356 Paul Atkinson M40 M 50:50.1  03:31:05.10  02:05:55.10  06:27:50.35 262 57
407 Stephen Teague M45 M 39:58.5  03:20:45.85  02:27:15.60  06:27:59.95 263 36
249 Christopher Gilbert M35 M 43:54.1  03:31:11.35  02:13:28.70  06:28:34.15 264 46
301 Mark Jay TriCentral M40 M 50:43.6  03:09:48.40  02:28:32.70  06:29:04.70 265 58
62 Karen Thacker F40 F 49:10.8  03:23:16.35  02:16:53.25  06:29:20.40 266 5
281 Jonathan Brown M35 M 32:35.5  03:12:03.05  02:44:56.95  06:29:35.45 267 47
438 Adam Bradford M45 M 37:59.4  03:30:20.50  02:21:24.55  06:29:44.50 268 37
9 Lindsey Smith London Fields Triathlon Club F30 F 37:39.5  03:24:53.30  02:27:37.55  06:30:10.40 269 10
272 Martin Poucher M35 M 35:26.1  03:24:45.90  02:30:05.20  06:30:17.15 270 48
493 Dominic Dawson Portsmouth Triathaletes M45 M 44:03.9  03:31:25.15  02:14:49.30  06:30:18.35 271 38
322 Alastair Gammell Chiltern Tri M40 M 43:55.8  03:23:53.65  02:22:41.75  06:30:31.20 272 59
92 Morris Jones M20 M 51:44.6  03:02:15.90  02:37:05.50  06:31:06.05 273 4
73 Miss Duscherer F45 F 40:38.5  03:22:08.05  02:28:59.60  06:31:46.20 274 5
484 Stephen Garnham AVS Tri M50 M 54:03.4  03:31:43.75  02:06:12.50  06:31:59.65 275 16
488 Peter Gillott Southampton Triathlon Club M60 M 43:22.5  03:28:15.20  02:20:44.05  06:32:21.75 276 1
308 Julian Pieters M40 M 52:16.1  03:23:30.35  02:16:44.20  06:32:30.65 277 60
97 Chris Balzan M20 M 38:29.9  03:24:47.60  02:29:32.55  06:32:50.00 278 5
295 Derren Craddock M40 M 49:56.2  03:30:29.30  02:13:05.60  06:33:31.10 279 61
230 Richard Given M35 M 48:24.6  03:14:06.65  02:34:19.10  06:36:50.40 280 49
175 Rob Williams M30 M 44:02.8  03:41:16.50  02:12:47.35  06:38:06.70 281 49
417 Andrew Loveless M45 M 42:35.1  03:29:56.85  02:25:40.90  06:38:12.90 282 39
70 Nicola Sword F40 F 41:47.5  03:35:25.90  02:21:37.20  06:38:50.65 283 6
288 IAN SWAYSLAND M35 M 47:04.8  03:27:22.55  02:24:43.20  06:39:10.55 284 50
87 Geraldine Hellings wimbledon windmilers F50 F 45:49.4  04:05:32.75  01:47:59.90  06:39:22.10 285 1
22 Lisa Taylor F30 F 38:31.9  03:38:44.80  02:22:55.40  06:40:12.15 286 11
60 Kate Reeder F40 F 44:44.2  03:32:43.10  02:23:10.25  06:40:37.50 287 7
186 Tiernan Simmons M30 M 47:53.3  03:10:54.60  02:42:26.40  06:41:14.30 288 50
458 Mike Smith M45 M 44:33.2  03:13:01.10  02:43:43.80  06:41:18.10 289 40
67 Nic Thomas F40 F 41:49.6  03:28:50.50  02:31:25.95  06:42:06.10 290 8
167 Stuart Mckenzie M30 M 34:23.3  03:30:46.30  02:37:14.30  06:42:23.85 291 51
72 Elaine Thomas F40 F 59:14.2  03:45:20.80  01:58:53.55  06:43:28.60 292 9
478 Brendan Whitworth Tri-Force (St Albans) M50 M 50:48.0  03:28:59.15  02:24:47.15  06:44:34.30 293 17
185 Andy Rogan M30 M 40:12.1  03:17:52.80  02:47:24.55  06:45:29.40 294 52
82 Sarah Hobbs MADTRI RELAY M 48:37.2  03:36:38.00  02:20:18.80  06:45:34.00 295 7
443 Steven Hillyer Calpe Tri Club M45 M 58:58.0  03:18:40.50  02:28:49.20  06:46:27.70 296 41
384 James Norris RELAY M 39:01.0  03:54:08.10  02:13:53.70  06:47:02.80 297 8
37 Jane Jobson Deal Tri F35 F 45:19.2  03:16:19.20  02:45:30.10  06:47:08.45 298 9
42 Sarah Gardiner Hants Police Tri Club F35 F 41:12.1  03:46:10.95  02:20:22.35  06:47:45.35 299 10
21 Caryl Richards F30 F 45:38.3  03:34:35.75  02:28:39.95  06:48:54.05 300 12
406 Paul Stott M45 M 53:34.3  03:39:39.25  02:16:30.55  06:49:44.10 301 42
226 Hugh Blethyn Portsmouth Triathaletes M35 M 40:55.4  03:34:10.05  02:34:41.95  06:49:47.40 302 51
291 Tim Ampstead M40 M 39:39.5  03:21:48.80  02:48:27.30  06:49:55.60 303 62
410 David Berry M45 M 45:53.1  03:31:27.05  02:33:18.75  06:50:38.90 304 43
208 Jim Willis M30 M 43:24.3  03:35:33.85  02:31:44.65  06:50:42.80 305 53
261 David Capeling Farnham Triathlon Club M35 M 41:55.9  03:29:43.40  02:39:58.35  06:51:37.65 306 52
68 Sandra Letford F40 F 43:15.2  03:29:42.05  02:38:49.50  06:51:46.75 307 10
95 Joe Randall M20 M 45:08.0  03:38:44.40  02:28:22.70  06:52:15.15 308 6
89 Trish Kelly East London Triathletes F50 F 44:48.9  03:37:44.10  02:29:49.75  06:52:22.80 309 2
228 Lee Fullbrook M35 M 45:03.3  03:28:21.50  02:39:26.40  06:52:51.20 310 53
232 Paul Heather M35 M 51:31.7  03:29:20.80  02:31:58.80  06:52:51.25 311 54
144 Paul Cogger M30 M 42:49.3  03:33:33.65  02:36:40.45  06:53:03.40 312 54
217 Ben Harris M35 M 40:01.4  03:28:39.40  02:44:29.45  06:53:10.20 313 55
209 Vincent Balzan dartford whiteoak tri M35 M 35:03.8  03:27:23.75  02:51:10.55  06:53:38.10 314 56
346 Steve Maden Royal Navy M40 M 46:06.1  03:28:22.30  02:39:17.15  06:53:45.60 315 63
34 Emma Hawkins Crawley Tri F35 F 46:24.8  03:37:53.95  02:29:32.10  06:53:50.85 316 11
238 Danny Watts M35 M 42:19.4  03:22:35.25  02:49:08.10  06:54:02.75 317 57
483 David Fereday M50 M 45:08.4  03:23:05.40  02:45:50.90  06:54:04.75 318 18
350 Gavin Priest Unattached M40 M 37:50.2  03:28:35.90  02:48:00.55  06:54:26.70 319 64
349 Neil Penrose M40 M 39:03.3  03:36:59.00  02:39:11.85  06:55:14.15 320 65
476 Andrew Miles Mid Sussex Tri Club M50 M 42:33.6  03:32:52.55  02:40:13.45  06:55:39.60 321 19
428 Michael Crane M45 M 49:12.3  03:18:32.75  02:48:24.00  06:56:09.05 322 44
57 Barbel Eckelmann F40 F 48:19.0  03:38:38.80  02:29:27.65  06:56:25.50 323 11
65 Lucy Solymar F40 F 47:55.8  03:28:10.85  02:43:22.80  06:59:29.45 324 12
472 David Wright Portsmouth Triathletes M50 M 45:54.6  03:34:45.25  02:39:16.20  06:59:56.05 325 20
262 Graham Cooper M35 M 49:38.3  03:43:41.75  02:26:54.10  07:00:14.15 326 58
413 Giles Greenhalgh M45 M 00:19.4  03:35:06.15  02:29:06.50  07:04:32.05 327 45
44 Nicola Webb Salisbury Tri Club F35 F 46:50.6  03:29:17.25  02:49:15.40  07:05:23.30 328 12
84 Judith Ansell Exeter Tri Club F45 F 52:36.0  03:36:10.75  02:36:53.65  07:05:40.40 329 6
326 Adam Lawrence M40 M 42:32.5  03:34:00.65  02:49:34.25  07:06:07.40 330 66
8 Kristel Pous F30 F 38:25.0  03:54:02.05  02:34:05.80  07:06:32.85 331 13
4 Ally Hainsworth F25 F 47:45.7  03:43:15.55  02:36:20.40  07:07:21.65 332 2
354 Andy Williams M40 M 51:40.6  03:42:18.50  02:33:56.65  07:07:55.75 333 67
481 Martin Hudson Andover Triathlon Club M50 M 01:10:00  03:37:11.85  02:21:16.80  07:08:28.65 334 317
116 James Skeggs M25 M 41:06.5  03:02:21.90  03:26:14.15  07:09:42.60 335 28
187 Michael Smylie M30 M 40:15.3  03:45:23.65  02:44:46.40  07:10:25.35 336 55
433 Mike Hill tri anglia M45 M 47:30.8  04:03:40.20  02:19:58.05  07:11:09.10 337 46
327 Giles Leather M40 M 43:55.5  03:35:31.45  02:51:42.30  07:11:09.20 338 68
58 Claire Harding Watford Joggers F40 F 48:21.1  03:51:38.75  02:31:44.35  07:11:44.25 339 13
446 Paul Robertson M45 M 45:18.3  03:48:13.30  02:38:22.30  07:11:53.95 340 47
332 Joe Tarragano M40 M 50:32.9  03:57:56.60  02:26:28.25  07:14:57.80 341 69
110 William Bonfield M25 M 58:01.9  03:38:51.35  02:40:38.75  07:17:32.05 342 29
43 Chantal Wayman Deal Tri F35 F 41:43.5  04:00:01.40  02:36:09.85  07:17:54.70 343 13
223 Jonathan Moseling M35 M 47:48.9  03:28:46.10  03:02:22.65  07:18:57.65 344 59
202 Paul Reynolds M30 M 46:11.8  03:30:56.55  03:03:52.75  07:21:01.15 345 56
136 Chris Thorn M30 M 51:09.2  03:29:15.35  03:00:41.55  07:21:06.10 346 57
259 Conrad Burgess M35 M 36:36.5  03:44:59.20  02:59:33.65  07:21:09.35 347 60
466 Christopher Watts M50 M 48:55.6  03:02:44.25  03:30:25.25  07:22:05.15 348 21
280 Rob Bowen M35 M 46:28.1  03:34:22.05  03:02:13.10  07:23:03.30 349 61
193 Greg Croall M30 M 48:29.1  03:40:20.95  02:57:16.15  07:26:06.25 350 58
85 Eleanor Rutter F45 F 45:23.1  03:48:51.75  02:56:01.60  07:30:16.45 351 7
47 Rachel Dally Met Police F35 F 45:55.3  03:47:35.70  02:59:06.25  07:32:37.20 352 14
304 Jason Lowry BADTri M40 M 47:49.2  04:07:53.00  02:36:58.95  07:32:41.20 353 70
325 Andrew Johnson Royal Navy Tri M40 M 44:19.3  03:53:48.95  02:56:01.50  07:34:09.75 354 71
77 Tracey Sinton Shires Triers F45 F 50:18.6  03:58:15.15  02:47:37.35  07:36:11.10 355 8
5 Emma Kent F25 F 46:52.8  04:18:15.25  02:31:40.15  07:36:48.25 356 3
51 Dom Hinde Farnham Tri F35 F 41:58.7  03:51:39.20  03:04:19.10  07:37:57.00 357 15
320 Matt Dorey Farnham Tri Club M40 M 48:14.4  03:45:23.55  03:07:01.00  07:40:38.95 358 72
41 Sharon egan Farnham Tri F35 F 49:31.2  04:16:59.40  02:35:00.70  07:41:31.35 359 16
3 Lisa Denton F25 F 46:12.1  03:49:18.90  03:10:17.75  07:45:48.80 360 4
303 Chris Levitt Tuff Fitty Tri M40 M 39:50.5  03:38:00.70  03:29:46.05  07:47:37.25 361 73
275 Michael Szymanski M35 M 56:28.9  03:52:03.50  02:59:59.70  07:48:32.15 362 62
20 Leanne Levitt Tuff Fitty Tri F30 F 36:31.9  03:51:46.65  03:29:18.50  07:57:37.05 363 14
64 Bridget Randall Chiltern Tri F45 F 47:57.5  04:06:12.70  03:06:41.30  08:00:51.50 364 9
418 Andrew McDiarmid M45 M 49:09.0  04:09:33.85  03:02:54.10  08:01:36.95 365 48
487 Charlie Wharton M60 M 50:27.1  03:54:56.60  03:17:28.75  08:02:52.50 366 2
465 Steven Kitto Wessex Wizards M50 M 49:16.3  04:11:27.05  03:15:41.30  08:16:24.65 367 22
210 David Britton 4Life Tri M35 M 44:47.4  03:56:36.60  03:51:05.90  08:32:29.95 368 63
181 Adrian Jolly M30 M 46:26.9  04:29:14.30  03:20:01.20  08:35:42.40 369 59
307 Richard Payne M40 M 53:27.5  03:53:01.20  03:56:43.10  08:43:11.80 370 74
63 Deborah Beadle dartford & whiteoak tri club F40 F no swim  04:05:55.20  03:59:18.65  08:53:11.00
78 Anne Bristoe Team TRI UK F45 F 43:47.8
190 Jason Wilson M30 M 40:21.8  02:53:13.15
197 Sam Glasser Team Raw M30 M 32:05.6  03:09:29.60
278 Lee Bibby M35 M 39:02.9  02:55:47.35
311 Gordon Ross White Oak Tri M40 M 39:56.7  03:09:11.95
383 Stefan Meier M40 M 50:19.4  03:57:27.90
423 Chris Wells king Farnham Tri M45 M 37:51.1  02:39:53.55
419 Ian Platt bustinskin M45 M 41:29.3  02:54:14.90
456 Chris Neilson A2 TRI M45 M 34:10.2  03:26:24.05
93 Ben Howard Primera-TBC M20 M 26:15.1  02:25:14.00  01:31:19.00  04:22:29.15 DQ Dangerous Riding
151 Adam Morris ATA M30 M 27:24.6  02:39:59.45  01:48:11.25  04:55:35.25 DQ Dangerous Riding
245 GARY BRIND Steyning AC M35 M 29:42.8  02:41:02.40  02:01:13.65  05:11:58.85 DQ Dangerous Riding
129 Johan Olivier M25 M 40:07.1  02:49:33.60  01:45:25.00  05:15:05.75 DQ Dangerous Riding
39 Tanya Brightwell White Oak Tri F35 F 30:01.2  03:00:13.60  02:04:35.60  05:34:50.40 DQ Dangerous Riding
219 Daniel Hodgson BADTri M35 M 37:34.3  02:52:22.10  02:07:48.45  05:37:44.85 DQ Dangerous Riding
71 Mary Blount F40 F 39:10.3  03:15:02.60  02:10:09.45  06:04:22.40 DQ Dangerous Riding