FirstName LastName Club Category SWIM &T1 BIKE T2 RUN FINISH OVERALL CAT POSITION
PETER GOWANS St Ives CC M40 01:14:30.2  05:39:54.80  00:01:33.60  04:05:42.35  11:01:40.95 1 1
Kirsty/James/Miles Devonport/Eastwood/Cudmore RELAY 01:27:18.4  06:23:20.90  00:00:38.50  03:13:08.20  11:04:26.00 2 1
Debbie/Wendy Shaw/Davies Farnham Tri RELAY 01:18:30.1  06:16:13.30  00:00:29.20  03:35:36.20  11:10:19.85 3 2
Nathan Blake Gnarly Nutters M35 01:31:35.2  05:21:10.10  00:01:29.50  04:32:46.10  11:27:00.95 4 1
Hanno Nickau Oxford Tri M45 01:28:40.5  05:58:12.45  00:01:27.00  04:07:13.30  11:35:33.30 5 1
Kevin May Worcester Tri Club M35 01:24:47.3  06:07:14.15  00:02:27.25  04:05:43.15  11:40:11.90 6 2
Peter Rabjohns Dorset Police M35 01:27:46.7  06:03:36.50  00:03:03.35  04:09:42.10  11:44:08.70 7 3
Simon Spedding Hogweed Tri M45 01:23:38.6  06:09:17.75  00:02:31.35  04:14:53.95  11:50:21.65 8 2
Derek George Moray Firth Tri Club M25 01:41:56.1  06:11:55.75  00:02:19.45  04:04:12.50  12:00:23.80 9 1
martin pitts unattached M50 01:24:12.1  06:07:24.85  00:03:04.50  04:28:25.10  12:03:06.60 10 1
Mark Sage M25 01:18:16.6  06:31:21.80  00:01:42.20  04:13:33.75  12:04:54.35 11 2
Kevin James Dorset Police M45 01:28:13.3  06:03:06.10  00:02:38.45  04:33:10.30  12:07:08.20 12 3
david maslen tri anglia M40 01:28:33.5  06:11:10.60  00:03:13.60  04:24:34.45  12:07:32.15 13 2
Peter Joy M35 01:33:35.8  06:07:23.05  00:03:54.40  04:27:10.55  12:12:03.80 14 4
Paul Anthony Woolf M40 01:30:07.0  06:42:01.50  00:02:03.20  03:58:39.10  12:12:50.80 15 3
kevin linehan tri london M45 01:34:03.7  06:34:29.25  00:04:30.95  04:02:54.25  12:15:58.15 16 4
Chris Edgley M35 01:32:35.3  06:10:22.90  00:03:22.75  04:30:39.40  12:17:00.35 17 5
Andrew Moore Southampton Tri Club M45 01:30:33.0  06:34:16.35  00:03:09.75  04:16:42.70  12:24:41.75 18 5
Iain Cruickshank Keith M50 01:48:28.0  05:58:14.50  00:02:42.10  04:37:12.75  12:26:37.30 19 2
Matt Gower M30 01:31:13.7  06:33:51.70  00:08:11.85  04:15:20.35  12:28:37.55 20 1
Martin Gannon M50 01:29:18.5  06:18:07.90  00:02:02.55  04:44:21.75  12:33:50.70 21 3
Paul Stuart Bedford Harriers M40 01:44:15.9  06:24:20.55  00:05:44.45  04:20:46.05  12:35:07.00 22 4
Christine Costiff SLH Tri Club F45 01:42:42.0  06:42:56.10  00:02:44.20  04:08:03.40  12:36:25.70 23 1
Simon Kershaw M30 01:25:18.4  06:43:31.00  00:02:44.85  04:31:31.30  12:43:05.60 24 2
steven barrett tri  changing gear M35 01:29:17.1  06:35:28.55  00:03:30.20  04:35:31.30  12:43:47.20 25 6
James Haskey-Jones Blackwater Tri Club M40 01:32:31.2  06:10:08.95  00:05:09.45  04:57:42.65  12:45:32.25 26 5
Chris Rough M35 01:36:47.6  06:13:52.80  00:02:27.00  04:52:25.40  12:45:32.75 27 7
Ann Lonie Wantage Tritons F35 01:39:01.9  07:11:03.40  00:01:15.80  03:54:50.85  12:46:12.00 28 1
Nick Wright M35 01:34:11.8  06:13:56.85  00:08:23.35  04:55:34.40  12:52:06.35 29 8
Simon Judd M40 01:31:52.8  06:23:26.15  00:05:48.55  04:53:22.80  12:54:30.30 30 6
Richard Beard Bedfford Traktors M55 01:42:05.8  06:32:57.40  00:02:06.90  04:37:48.80  12:54:58.90 31 1
Michael Randall unattached M30 01:44:11.0  07:10:00.15  00:00:54.25  04:01:26.70  12:56:32.10 32 3
Mark Roberson M40 01:18:23.2  06:41:14.55  00:02:26.00  04:57:27.30  12:59:31.05 33 7
Julian Spears M45 01:23:05.9  06:23:53.85  00:04:45.35  05:10:11.40  13:01:56.50 34 6
Andy Clements Poole ac M45 01:54:40.7  06:55:02.65  00:07:00.30  04:06:55.00  13:03:38.60 35 7
Michael Statham Bedford Harriers M50 01:55:41.0  06:11:02.55  00:03:59.50  04:55:36.10  13:06:19.10 36 4
Annabel Gates F25 01:26:59.0  06:26:13.90  00:01:26.90  05:13:28.25  13:08:08.00 37 1
Neil Dallaway DH Cyclesport M30 01:53:43.8  06:25:29.30  00:02:45.75  04:49:48.80  13:11:47.65 38 4
Neil Salmons Park Club Tri M45 01:51:29.1  06:35:48.65  00:07:47.30  04:39:42.35  13:14:47.35 39 8
Stewart Carey-Hodges M35 01:44:20.2  06:42:18.85  00:07:15.90  04:40:52.55  13:14:47.50 40 9
Steve Bailey M50 01:15:46.9  06:52:20.05  00:03:45.10  05:09:47.00  13:21:39.00 41 5
Grahame Murray M40 01:25:40.2  07:02:15.20  00:07:07.05  04:50:22.60  13:25:25.10 42 8
Ross Whitehead TriTalk.co.uk M35 01:32:33.4  07:02:28.20  00:07:29.35  04:44:50.15  13:27:21.10 43 10
Nick Shaylor M30 01:34:05.6  06:16:31.60  00:03:03.30  05:35:53.00  13:29:33.45 44 5
Oliver Sanders M35 01:31:00.8  07:05:41.80  00:04:54.40  04:48:55.45  13:30:32.50 45 11
Liz Halliday Brighton Phoenix F45 01:41:59.8  07:07:44.00  00:03:44.65  04:43:02.85  13:36:31.30 46 2
craig walker mansfield tri club M45 01:49:52.9  06:32:29.65  00:02:19.65  05:14:03.30  13:38:45.50 47 9
Paddy Weir M40 01:35:14.4  06:59:01.50  00:04:41.60  04:59:49.45  13:38:46.95 48 9
John McBurney M35 01:52:56.8  07:18:39.05  00:02:44.65  04:25:50.00  13:40:10.45 49 12
Mandy Spedding Hogweed Tri F40 01:35:37.4  07:20:39.75  00:08:42.20  04:38:08.00  13:43:07.30 50 1
Terry Foreman Ashford Tri Club M40 01:34:02.4  06:53:54.25  00:03:55.55  05:15:23.90  13:47:16.10 51 10
Thomas Peoples TriTalk.co.uk M25 01:48:00.0  06:00:16.40  00:04:53.50  05:58:30.12  13:51:40.07 52 3
Andy Kemp Team Bedford M35 01:36:16.6  07:15:29.00  00:03:38.10  05:06:15.85  14:01:39.55 53 13
James Evans M35 01:40:03.0  06:59:24.50  00:02:38.10  05:38:15.90  14:20:21.50 54 14
Richard Pitts M40 01:42:26.6  07:08:52.25  00:05:14.75  05:23:50.20  14:20:23.80 55 11
Gregory Davies Durham Triathlon Club M30 01:51:22.8  07:10:36.30  00:02:01.40  05:19:51.35  14:23:51.85 56 6
Eddy Eldridge 7 Oaks Tri Club M40 01:48:34.6  06:45:45.75  00:05:43.35  05:48:54.45  14:28:58.10 57 12
Stuart Parker Tri Talk M50 01:48:16.2  07:07:26.10  00:03:47.65  05:30:09.10  14:29:39.05 58 6
Sara Coates Cycleworld Tri Team F25 01:31:02.3  08:00:52.10  00:02:28.70  04:59:45.60  14:34:08.65 59 2
Paul Hammick Islington M50 02:13:19.3  07:06:56.45  00:02:54.15  05:11:22.00  14:34:31.90 60 7
Conal Heatley Triangle Triathlon Club M40 01:54:34.8  07:16:40.55  00:03:02.20  05:20:44.80  14:35:02.35 61 13
Susan Turner Oxford Tri Club F40 02:20:30.0  06:55:04.15  00:03:55.95  05:17:54.25  14:37:24.35 62 2
Ingmar Weber TuS Weserstrand M30 01:51:00.0  07:21:05.00  00:04:18.90  05:33:43.00  14:50:06.85 63 7
David Thompson Portsmouth Tri Club M50 01:45:09.1  07:09:53.05  00:04:41.60  05:51:34.15  14:51:17.90 64 8
neill martin www.tritalk.co.uk M40 01:30:28.1  06:54:13.75  00:03:54.00  06:35:40.30  15:04:16.10 65 14
Peter Jordan Southampton Tri Club M45 01:51:25.3  07:23:38.80  00:06:06.60  05:54:52.10  15:16:02.80 66 10
Simon Smale White Rose Tri M35 01:29:21.7  07:27:06.15  00:04:05.05  06:17:18.85  15:17:51.75 67 15
Tim Whitmarsh M35 01:33:06.4  07:44:41.40  00:08:16.95  05:55:29.10  15:21:33.80 68 16
Claire Smith F30 02:12:13.5  07:07:56.65  00:05:58.40  05:56:56.45  15:23:05.00 69 1
Penny Barker F30 02:06:50.7  07:30:23.40  00:06:53.90  06:20:45.20  16:04:53.20 70 2
Alan Setford M55 02:05:24.6  07:31:37.60  00:04:47.85  06:50:34.85  16:32:24.90 71 2
Del Granger M40 02:03:22.8  07:31:35.70  00:04:16.25
Jane Gannon F45 01:45:53.6  
Charles Hooren independant M35 02:00:10.1