ForestMan 2009:- Sunday July 11th
SWIM BIKE RUN FINISH
Austin Mills Votwo.co.uk M30 01.02.06  05:43:11  03:39:20  10:28:12
Sam Lane M20 01:05:59  05:17:23  04:22:00  10:45:23
Nathan Blake Gnarly Nutters M35 01:14:37  05:17:07  04:27:10  10:58:54
Thomas Peoples TriTalk.co.uk M20 01:13:14  05:54:04  03:51:01  11:01:36
David Dorward M20 01:08:38  05:44:55  04:15:19  11:08:52
Paul Thompson Grimsby Tri Club M40 01:08:29  05:57:29  04:01:19  11:10:19
Gary Thomas Grimsby Tri Club M35 01:17:30  06:05:28  03:46:32  11:12:54
Simon Goddard M30 01:06:24  06:13:34  03:49:23  11:13:06
Dean Johnson Team Viper M30 01:17:00  05:50:30  04:05:28  11:15:10
Graham Beamiss Thames Turbo Triathlon Club M35 01:14:05  06:17:22  03:56:08  11:29:50
Richard Thomas Stubbington Green M40 01:02:23  05:43:49  04:41:27  11:30:41
Anthony Gerundini Lincoln Tri M40 01:35:07  05:50:45  04:03:25  11:31:30
Scott Markham HMS Seahawk/Royal Navy Tri M35 01:13:12  05:57:39  04:23:02  11:35:51
Stephen Whitington Rugby Triathlon Club M40 01:31:18  06:17:22  03:47:07  11:38:57
F. Manoury ECFTR M35 01:24:01  05:58:31  04:16:24  11:41:30
Ian Payne Serpentine M20 01:21:36  06:22:55  03:59:09  11:43:40
Noel Charlton cycleworld M35 01:08:13  06:09:42  04:27:13  11:45:09
Jared Walbridge Cambridge Triathlon Club M30 01:04:04  05:45:18  04:52:33  11:46:23
Daniel Rainscourt HANTS POLICE TRI CLUB M30 01:24:09  06:18:15  04:07:53  11:56:45
Kevin James Dorset Police Tri Club M45 01:12:30  06:06:42  04:35:25  11:57:04
Kyle Campbell Lincoln Tri M35 01:14:33  06:13:46  04:29:30  12:02:19 1
Wayne Buttrick M35 01:23:36  05:59:55  04:36:14  12:04:25
Ivan Whitehead M40 01:21:40  06:02:24  04:42:02  12:09:33
Debbie Shaw Farnham Tri Club F40 01:07:54  06:15:43  04:50:14  12:13:52
Matthew Jarred Serpentine M20 01:10:33  06:25:47  04:33:59  12:16:10
Colin Goff M40 01:18:31  06:18:06  04:37:18  12:21:21
Simon Roberts brightonphoenix M45 01:24:05  06:08:36  04:49:45  12:22:26
Ian Hobley Votwo.co.uk M35 01:11:26  05:28:52  05:46:28  12:26:46
Edward Green Park Club Tri M40 01:21:39  06:25:48  04:34:54  12:28:39
Andy Chambers Dunmow Tri Club M35 01:15:53  06:10:02  05:03:48  12:33:01
Tania Reay F30 01:11:39  06:26:53  04:55:56  12:34:29
Christopher Harrison M50 01:34:25  06:21:57  04:38:36  12:37:40
Tracey Haseldine Team Milton Keynes F40 01:16:35  06:19:59  05:00:39  12:39:10
Sarah Green Grimsby Tri Club F40 01:26:06  06:32:57  04:39:11  12:42:57
Tony Hewitt M45 01:17:52  06:22:59  04:58:19  12:43:55
Mark Clayton M45 01:37:21  06:25:21  04:38:29  12:45:07
Steve Girking Barracuda Tri Club M45 01:15:54  06:16:03  05:15:24  12:47:21
Steve Bailey Salisbury Tri Club M50 01:07:31  06:24:20  05:14:33  12:49:01
Brian Henderson Farnham Tri Club M40 01:11:47  06:40:49  04:51:41  12:49:09
Matthew Prier Dunmow Tri Club M35 01:16:04  06:22:55  05:06:36  12:49:36
Richard Beard Bedford Traktors M50 01:25:25  06:44:35  04:45:05  12:55:05
David Lenehan M20 01:16:01  05:54:59  05:39:11  12:55:07
Garga Chamberlain Sri Chinmoy Athletic Club M40 01:24:18  06:48:09  04:42:44  12:59:19
Mark Preston Velo Club Lincoln M35 01:29:10  06:46:31  04:38:56  12:59:50
Andy Moore Southampton Tri Club M50 01:14:37  06:43:54  04:58:09  13:01:29
David Parker M40 01:30:11  07:04:46  04:25:05  13:05:49
Megan Harper F35 01:13:40  06:50:35  04:59:58  13:06:54
Stuart Staples gearsandtears.com M35 01:16:30  06:13:36  05:35:28  13:07:40
Lee Parker HANTS POLICE TRI CLUB M40 01:25:29  06:35:09  05:01:39  13:08:02
Terry Harvey Army Triathlon Association M45 01:30:06  06:42:03  04:52:59  13:09:55
Danny Wyer M30 01:21:17  06:41:22  05:09:28  13:14:06
Terry Foreman Ashford Tri M40 01:16:45  06:38:52  05:14:26  13:15:17
Chris Jeremiah North Dorset Tri Club M40 01:21:27  06:31:47  05:24:42  13:22:24
Mark Alston M45 01:12:28  06:39:38  05:25:39  13:22:25
Ann Lonie F35 01:20:19  07:10:19  04:53:15  13:23:54
Christian Lyons M35 01:24:29  06:37:21  05:23:12  13:34:00
Ian Wheeler M40 01:49:50  06:53:24  04:44:44  13:34:57
Richard Pitts M40 01:24:11  07:00:09  05:10:05  13:38:10
Simon Bridge Dorset Police Tri Club M35 01:38:14  07:07:05  04:48:42  13:38:37
Nick Sheard M40 01:28:15  06:58:33  05:15:02  13:46:40
Chris Rogers Grimsby Tri Club M45 01:21:09  06:52:24  05:25:22  13:51:27
Nigel Swepson M30 01:35:46  07:16:20  04:56:02  13:53:38
Geoff Hotchkiss Sigma sport M20 01:24:26  06:13:00  06:13:13  13:54:40
Jolyon Holdstock M40 01:24:03  06:38:02  05:48:02  13:54:50
Michael Dally cycleworld M35 01:22:15  07:24:27  05:06:38  13:56:06
Mark Lawrence HANTS POLICE TRI CLUB M30 01:23:00  06:53:43  05:33:24  13:56:12
Alan Dale Barracuda Tri Club M50 01:26:27  06:37:50  05:52:33  13:59:13
Nigel Stock M40 01:39:11  07:03:11  05:13:56  14:00:56
Richard Pettifor Brighton Esporta Multisports M40 01:30:09  07:11:48  05:14:13  14:02:50
Russell Deakin M45 01:22:55  07:27:17  05:10:36  14:04:00
Paul Sutherland M40 01:22:03  07:17:33  05:22:59  14:07:52
Matt Gaunt Wi-Tri M30 01:23:33  07:17:05  05:20:54  14:10:28
Simon Vieweg hailsham harriers M35 01:23:26  07:09:45  05:33:04  14:10:51
Susan Turner Oxford Tri F40 01:52:42  07:31:50  04:44:05  14:11:29
Keith Taylor Dunmow Tri Club M45 01:34:48  06:57:43  05:35:46  14:11:34
Graeme Bassford North Dorset Tri Club M40 01:22:31  07:17:52  05:30:02  14:12:53
Michael Baker Team IOM M20 02:04:10  06:33:24  05:28:45  14:19:15
Jane Curran Barracuda Tri Club F30 01:15:28  07:35:21  05:31:24  14:25:14
Chris Waddell M30 01:38:52  06:46:58  05:57:53  14:30:02
Suni Dhupelia F30 01:28:48  07:50:30  05:05:06  14:30:03
John Greenfield M50 01:41:53  07:00:54  05:41:00  14:30:24
Paul Stalker M40 01:36:59  07:04:39  05:58:30  14:48:01
Nick Cross Royal Navy Triathlon M40 01:23:41  07:07:56  06:11:58  14:48:38
Craig Marriott Grimsby Tri Club M45 01:50:06  07:01:48  05:52:39  14:49:13
Alan Ellis Lincoln Tri M40 01:39:53  07:17:18  05:51:00  14:51:42
Penny Barker F30 01:50:41  07:23:53  05:30:42  14:52:41
Ruth Mckay F30 01:24:35  07:51:40  05:30:59  14:52:41
Kevin Dean Barracuda Tri Club M50 01:29:47  07:15:51  06:07:55  14:57:09
Dave Baker Wight Tri M45 01:36:21  06:55:29  06:19:04  14:57:39
Ben Bonnick hogweed M45 01:51:14  07:32:27  05:32:49  15:06:13
Jon Mitchell Esporta Brighton M40 01:18:59  06:51:39  07:17:59  15:34:00
Hildi Mitchell Esporta Brighton F35 01:20:00  07:28:38  06:39:46  15:34:01
Mark Neish North Dorset Tri Club M40 01:31:55  07:33:33  06:22:43  15:35:52
David Plunkett Grimsby Tri Club M45 01:21:21  06:53:29  07:28:44  15:54:49
Del Granger M40 01:39:01  07:42:04  06:25:43  15:55:10
Navin Nauth-Misir Ashford Tri Club M45 01:28:45  07:49:48  06:32:47  15:56:33
Relays
Salisbury Tri Club RELAY 01:11:52  05:10:02  03:57:59  10:19:54
Salisbury Tri Club RELAY 01.00.45  05:38:48  04:00:42  10:39:30
Salisbury Tri Club RELAY 01:12:08  06:34:25  04:22:52  12:09:25
Salisbury Tri Club RELAY 01:28:43  07:56:51  03:36:39  13:02:13
Grimsby Tri Club RELAY 01:43:10  07:54:02  04:20:04  13:57:17
NB      SWIM SPLIT TAKEN AT T1 EXIT       SOME RUN SPLITS WILL INCLUDE T2 TIME