Position Bib FirstName LastName Club Category Sex swim bike run overall cat
1 1 James Gilfillan Team Feat / Primera M30 M 14:43.9  00:53:43.10  00:35:42.05  01:44:09.05 1
2 2 Colin Dixon M40 M 14:52.6  00:55:54.00  00:34:39.45  01:45:26.00 1
3 162 Doug Hall Votwo.co.uk M20 M 14:32.1  00:56:20.85  00:35:47.90  01:46:40.85 1
4 174 Julian Hatcher MOTI Giant BADtri M30 M 16:08.5  00:57:23.10  00:34:09.55  01:47:41.20 2
5 273 Will Newbery Primera M30 M 16:00.6  00:57:32.70  00:35:17.50  01:48:50.75 3
6 180 Michael Hiscott Berkshire Tri Squad M20 M 16:36.3  00:57:11.55  00:35:29.65  01:49:17.50 2
7 276 Matt Newman MOTI Giant BADtri M30 M 16:55.7  01:00:01.05  00:35:32.25  01:52:29.00 4
8 155 Mark Green thelondonphysio.com M30 M 18:30.2  00:56:51.65  00:37:20.20  01:52:42.00 5
9 268 Alyn Morgan Natives.co.uk M30 M 17:39.9  00:58:51.30  00:38:54.05  01:55:25.20 6
10 102 Marcus Dodd Driven To Tri M30 M 16:41.7  00:59:39.50  00:39:25.05  01:55:46.20 7
11 157 Shaun Green Andover Tri Club M40 M 18:05.3  00:56:59.30  00:41:12.20  01:56:16.85 2
12 52 Keith Brown VO2 Maximum RT M30 M 19:44.2  00:58:52.55  00:38:29.05  01:57:05.80 8
13 230 Neil Lewis Votwo.co.uk M40 M 19:03.0  00:59:26.80  00:39:06.65  01:57:36.50 3
14 223 Marius Kwint Southampton Triathlon Club M40 M 18:30.9  01:02:22.80  00:37:01.95  01:57:55.65 4
15 24 Nick Baldwin M20 M 17:43.2  00:59:25.35  00:41:10.10  01:58:18.65 3
16 121 Christian Faires Tuff Fitty Tri Club M30 M 19:42.5  00:59:02.20  00:39:34.70  01:58:19.35 9
17 38 Mark Bickford VO2 Maximum M40 M 20:16.2  00:58:52.75  00:39:19.50  01:58:28.45 5
18 222 Thomas Korff Hillingdon Triathletes M30 M 17:45.2  00:59:19.30  00:42:02.25  01:59:06.75 10
19 122 Dan Falconar Team Dillon M20 M 19:27.7  00:58:25.50  00:41:20.20  01:59:13.40 4
20 325 David Risebrow Tuff Fitty Tri M20 M 20:49.7  01:01:09.55  00:38:22.40  02:00:21.65 5
21 362 Nick Spencer Zoom Tri Club M30 M 19:07.4  01:00:37.00  00:40:40.60  02:00:25.00 11
22 356 Stewart Smith Tuff Fitty Tri / Team Feat M40 M 19:15.2  01:00:15.55  00:41:13.30  02:00:44.00 6
23 284 Mike Orton Hemel Hempsted CC M50 M 17:14.8  01:01:43.60  00:42:12.10  02:01:10.50 1
24 74 Russell Cowling TRIUK M30 M 20:58.3  01:01:10.60  00:39:04.55  02:01:13.40 12
25 118 Wayne Ewens Team Feat M30 M 21:32.1  01:03:22.75  00:37:12.60  02:02:07.45 13
26 87 Patrick Cusack M30 M 20:11.1  00:59:56.25  00:42:09.85  02:02:17.20 14
27 47 Alex Boyce M30 M 15:08.3  01:03:55.25  00:43:14.60  02:02:18.20 15
28 123 Stuart Fallon M30 M 20:54.3  01:00:37.80  00:41:01.20  02:02:33.30 16
29 91 Scot Davies Celtic Tri M30 M 21:02.1  01:00:38.75  00:41:13.45  02:02:54.35 17
30 399 Damon Turner Tuff Fitty Tri Club M30 M 19:50.4  00:59:56.65  00:43:28.55  02:03:15.55 18
31 234 John Littlewood Celitc Tri M30 M 23:06.1  01:00:43.45  00:39:47.45  02:03:37.00 19
32 395 Dan Tracey Team Relentless M30 M 19:23.6  01:03:22.35  00:41:47.90  02:04:33.85 20
33 424 Jason Weston chester triathlon club M30 M 20:32.2  01:02:13.55  00:42:00.35  02:04:46.10 21
34 377 Marcus Tarrant Asphalt Green Triathlon Club M30 M 20:30.2  01:03:45.30  00:40:46.55  02:05:02.00 22
35 3 Tracy Cook TRIUK F30 F 18:13.6  01:05:02.85  00:42:11.80  02:05:28.30 1
36 316 John Rawlins Southampton Triathlon Club M30 M 20:05.7  01:08:40.30  00:36:44.10  02:05:30.10 23
37 136 John Francis Team Bath M30 M 20:22.7  01:05:45.20  00:39:35.95  02:05:43.80 24
38 17 Nicholas Austin Southampton Tri Club M30 M 22:23.0  01:01:22.25  00:42:41.65  02:06:26.90 25
39 202 Alex John Pencoed Tri M20 M 17:03.5  01:03:59.80  00:45:29.40  02:06:32.65 6
40 294 Oliver Perez EVO M20 M 21:23.4  01:02:44.65  00:42:24.90  02:06:32.95 7
41 110 Bevan Ellis Crystal Palace Triathletes M40 M 18:38.3  01:04:12.20  00:43:57.35  02:06:47.85 7
42 31 Craig Beech M40 M 23:03.6  01:02:15.55  00:41:45.90  02:07:05.00 8
43 92 Ryan Davies M20 M 22:00.7  01:03:26.25  00:41:53.40  02:07:20.30 8
44 173 Keith Harvey M40 M 21:55.3  00:58:16.85  00:47:13.80  02:07:25.90 9
45 182 Mark Hitchcott Team Feat M40 M 21:25.7  01:03:35.05  00:42:29.90  02:07:30.65 10
46 429 Ivan Whitehead Zoom Tri M40 M 22:08.1  01:01:01.30  00:44:29.90  02:07:39.25 11
47 141 John Fruen Gnarly Nutters M20 M 18:59.1  01:04:19.70  00:44:21.05  02:07:39.90 9
48 371 Michael Sudlow M20 M 21:39.7  01:04:38.70  00:41:32.40  02:07:50.80 10
49 259 Paul Mildner M30 M 20:44.0  01:04:16.30  00:43:00.90  02:08:01.25 26
50 289 Stuart Pankhurst M30 M 21:13.1  01:04:01.70  00:43:07.80  02:08:22.55 27
51 348 Edward Simpson Greenwich Tritons M40 M 25:27.1  00:59:51.65  00:43:05.25  02:08:24.00 12
52 264 Stephen Mitchell M30 M 21:42.9  01:05:22.80  00:41:21.45  02:08:27.15 28
53 420 Anthony Weaver ridelikeyoustoleit.com M30 M 23:23.2  01:04:33.05  00:40:35.40  02:08:31.70 29
54 175 Clive Hayter Swindon Tri Club M30 M 22:05.3  01:02:07.65  00:44:20.60  02:08:33.60 30
55 44 Andrew Boulton ridelikeyoustoleit.com M40 M 21:19.6  01:03:09.90  00:44:07.05  02:08:36.60 13
56 126 Mark Field Wessex Wizards M40 M 20:14.9  01:01:01.85  00:47:30.80  02:08:47.55 14
57 114 Nigel Evans DB Max Tri M40 M 18:55.6  01:05:08.70  00:44:52.00  02:08:56.30 15
58 50 Kenny Brown M50 M 20:39.1  01:04:36.30  00:43:41.90  02:08:57.25 2
59 48 Nicola Boyd F20 F 20:41.7  01:04:12.40  00:44:07.15  02:09:01.20 1
60 58 Martin Butler Oxford tri M40 M 20:12.1  01:04:56.35  00:44:00.15  02:09:08.65 16
61 414 Nicole Walters Votwo.co.uk F20 F 16:26.9  01:05:08.45  00:47:45.85  02:09:21.20 2
62 129 Martyn Fisher North Dorset Tri club M60 M 23:56.0  01:04:49.00  00:40:37.80  02:09:22.80 1
63 148 Suzanne Godsell Greenwich Tritons F30 F 19:35.2  01:05:27.55  00:44:25.85  02:09:28.55 2
64 306 Sam Pociecha M20 M 22:38.8  01:06:31.70  00:40:30.35  02:09:40.80 11
65 178 Brian Henderson Farnham Tri Club M40 M 21:26.7  01:06:37.20  00:41:56.40  02:10:00.25 17
66 18 Bruce Ayling M40 M 20:40.5  01:06:27.65  00:42:53.85  02:10:02.05 18
67 408 Andrew Waddington M40 M 22:51.1  01:03:06.65  00:44:10.50  02:10:08.30 19
68 360 Simon Spedding Hogweed Trotters M40 M 21:00.7  01:05:54.70  00:43:13.05  02:10:08.40 20
69 300 Adrian Phelan M40 M 17:51.1  01:04:33.60  00:47:50.65  02:10:15.35 21
70 98 Fraser Dean Tuff Fitty M30 M 21:48.4  01:06:18.25  00:42:09.95  02:10:16.60 31
71 372 Richard Sudlow M30 M 22:21.5  01:04:42.05  00:43:14.80  02:10:18.40 32
72 351 Steve Slack Tri Talk M40 M  02:11:00.00 22
73 152 David Gould Black country tri M30 M 24:40.0  01:03:25.70  00:43:03.50  02:11:09.20 33
74 61 Nicolas Carreras M30 M 24:04.5  01:02:29.75  00:44:37.15  02:11:11.40 34
75 265 Ian Moore Corsham Running Club M40 M 23:04.9  01:02:39.70  00:45:41.00  02:11:25.60 23
76 349 Thomas Simpson M20 M 19:16.8  01:08:23.15  00:43:53.40  02:11:33.30 12
77 394 Sam Tomkins Ful-on-Tri M20 M 22:15.5  01:06:58.85  00:42:29.90  02:11:44.30 13
78 412 Peter Wallis Team REP M50 M 19:22.3  01:08:05.00  00:44:28.25  02:11:55.55 3
79 137 Rob Friend Gnarly Nutters M20 M 18:09.5  01:13:04.00  00:41:05.20  02:12:18.65 14
80 309 Christopher Price Celtic Tri M30 M 20:16.1  01:04:55.50  00:47:07.15  02:12:18.75 35
81 405 Grant Vernon Team Feat M30 M 23:46.7  01:06:31.35  00:42:27.15  02:12:45.20 36
82 64 Grace Chillingworth Shrewsbury Masters F30 F 17:56.0  01:07:37.65  00:47:24.10  02:12:57.75 3
83 255 Tim Medforth M40 M 21:44.4  01:06:11.60  00:45:05.20  02:13:01.15 24
84 299 Nigel Peterson Salisbury Tri Club M40 M 24:36.4  01:04:55.45  00:44:05.45  02:13:37.25 25
85 63 Jody Chapman M30 M 26:16.7  01:04:35.60  00:42:57.90  02:13:50.25 37
86 8 Simon Allison Berkshire Tri Squd M40 M 27:48.2  01:02:09.80  00:43:52.30  02:13:50.25 26
87 224 Daniel Laird Southampton Triathlon Club M30 M 20:42.5  01:06:56.70  00:46:25.20  02:14:04.40 38
88 21 Lawrence Down Zoom Tri Club Bournemouth M30 M 19:35.4  01:14:01.05  00:40:34.90  02:14:11.40 39
89 245 Neil McCall Wight Tri M30 M 21:08.8  01:07:55.65  00:45:11.90  02:14:16.35 40
90 218 Marie Kirton Salisbury Tri Club F30 F 20:48.7  01:10:59.35  00:43:09.70  02:14:57.70 4
91 369 Perry Stewart M20 M 23:36.1  01:07:10.10  00:44:12.70  02:14:58.85 15
92 320 David Rich Fareham Wheelers CC M30 M 23:20.3  01:04:49.35  00:46:55.25  02:15:04.95 41
93 53 Lydia Browning F30 F 22:02.1  01:07:18.65  00:45:46.80  02:15:07.60 5
94 15 Steve Aukett M30 M 21:55.9  01:07:22.15  00:45:51.05  02:15:09.10 42
95 269 Rachel Moss F30 F 21:56.5  01:09:03.45  00:44:13.65  02:15:13.65 6
96 336 Mark Saunders Basingstoke Tri Squad M40 M 19:10.0  01:10:15.80  00:45:53.30  02:15:18.60 26
97 115 Nathan Evans M30 M 19:33.7  01:09:52.60  00:45:56.15  02:15:22.50 43
98 291 Graham Parrett portsmouth triathletes M40 M 25:01.6  01:08:05.00  00:42:28.40  02:15:34.95 27
99 45 Mark Bowditch M30 M 25:43.4  01:05:20.15  00:44:32.60  02:15:36.15 44
100 27 Gillian Banks F30 F 24:21.6  01:05:09.80  00:46:10.25  02:15:41.65 7
101 108 David Eardley M40 M 20:50.7  01:08:16.75  00:46:44.00  02:15:51.40 28
102 332 Darren Samways M30 M 19:36.5  01:06:44.15  00:49:35.90  02:15:56.55 45
103 338 Matthew Savory ESC D3 M20 M 22:54.4  01:09:06.65  00:44:00.30  02:16:01.40 16
104 156 Charles Green M20 M 22:21.7  01:09:24.45  00:44:16.95  02:16:03.15 17
105 305 Ian Platt M40 M 25:38.0  01:07:06.55  00:43:32.30  02:16:16.80 29
106 293 David Pearce Windmilers M30 M 20:35.7  01:09:36.70  00:46:15.65  02:16:28.00 46
107 321 Gavin Richards Bath Amphibians M30 M 19:24.2  01:09:47.30  00:47:20.15  02:16:31.60 47
108 16 Lucy Aukett F20 F 21:10.7  01:12:03.85  00:43:28.05  02:16:42.65 3
109 444 Matthew Woodruff M30 M 24:27.4  01:10:32.45  00:41:50.40  02:16:50.20 48
110 10 Martin Ancketill Hillingdon Tri M40 M 23:55.6  01:05:06.05  00:47:56.50  02:16:58.20 30
111 138 Charles Friend M30 M 21:57.4  01:08:27.55  00:46:45.45  02:17:10.35 49
112 167 TONY HAMPSON M40 M 22:23.4  01:09:31.00  00:45:43.80  02:17:38.15 31
113 400 Graham Tye M40 M 23:09.4  01:06:05.70  00:48:23.50  02:17:38.65 32
114 390 Will Thorne M40 M 22:31.9  01:09:17.10  00:46:00.85  02:17:49.85 33
115 355 David Smith Lymington Tri Club M40 M 20:28.3  01:09:44.65  00:47:37.20  02:17:50.15 34
116 188 BARRY HOPKINS TVT M30 M 24:31.0  01:05:08.00  00:48:24.85  02:18:03.80 50
117 318 PHILIP REEDER Wessex Wizards M30 M 23:10.4  01:08:53.15  00:46:08.05  02:18:11.65 51
118 237 Andrew Maddison Bigfoot MBC M40 M 25:24.2  01:05:56.60  00:46:59.55  02:18:20.40 35
119 116 Grahame Everett M40 M 24:04.2  01:08:58.60  00:45:37.75  02:18:40.60 36
120 326 Mark Roberts Southampton Tri M50 M 20:37.9  01:10:50.55  00:47:17.15  02:18:45.55 4
121 421 Richard Webster M40 M 23:28.9  01:11:24.80  00:44:02.75  02:18:56.40 37
122 201 Ian Jewison SERPENTINE M30 M 27:35.1  01:10:59.70  00:40:39.40  02:19:14.15 52
123 168 Kevin Harding Southampton Triathlon Club M30 M 25:18.2  01:08:11.60  00:45:51.30  02:19:21.10 53
124 12 Wayne Arthur M30 M 24:28.9  01:10:44.40  00:44:13.75  02:19:27.05 54
125 417 Adrian Watson M40 M 27:02.3  01:10:25.25  00:42:00.00  02:19:27.60 38
126 41 Peter Booth MAD Tri M40 M 20:41.0  01:09:28.85  00:49:20.25  02:19:30.05 39
127 101 Tony Derbyshire M40 M 22:23.3  01:10:02.30  00:47:05.20  02:19:30.80 40
128 343 Colin Scott Team Feat M40 M 22:36.7  01:08:42.75  00:48:22.10  02:19:41.55 41
129 195 ANDREW JACKMAN M40 M 25:03.3  01:07:08.30  00:47:39.90  02:19:51.45 42
130 160 John Griffiths Zoom Tri M30 M 22:55.1  01:11:49.65  00:45:09.45  02:19:54.20 55
131 213 Gavin Kewley Zoom M50 M 23:14.0  01:07:59.85  00:48:50.15  02:20:04.05 5
132 364 Phil Sproston Thames Turbo M30 M 23:33.1  01:07:54.35  00:48:40.30  02:20:07.80 56
133 246 Mike McCarthy Zoom Tri Club M40 M 22:37.8  01:08:17.15  00:49:21.90  02:20:16.80 43
134 407 Csaba Vinkler M30 M 18:48.2  01:17:17.45  00:44:13.75  02:20:19.40 57
135 232 Anna Lewis F30 F 25:44.7  01:09:01.10  00:45:34.40  02:20:20.25 8
136 452 Roderic Yapp M20 M 21:33.2  01:10:23.05  00:48:30.05  02:20:26.35 18
137 161 Andrew Gwynn Carneddau Triathlon Club M30 M 25:00.9  01:07:02.30  00:48:47.70  02:20:50.85 58
138 111 Patrick Elms M30 M 21:49.0  01:10:10.70  00:48:59.20  02:20:58.85 59
139 365 Caryn Stanley F20 F 19:09.5  01:12:41.55  00:49:07.85  02:20:58.90 4
140 56 Paul Bullen M30 M 21:47.1  01:09:09.55  00:50:07.60  02:21:04.30 60
141 109 Malcolm Edwards TriTalk.co.uk M30 M 24:41.3  01:09:37.90  00:46:47.60  02:21:06.85 61
142 169 Steve Harley Tri-Force M40 M 21:28.6  01:10:49.65  00:48:53.30  02:21:11.50 45
143 352 Kerry Small david lloyd ringwood F30 F 18:17.2  01:16:02.35  00:46:53.25  02:21:12.80 9
144 67 Jarad Collard M30 M 24:10.4  01:08:19.25  00:48:50.75  02:21:20.40 62
145 446 Mark Woollcott Pro VO2 M30 M 24:39.5  01:08:11.75  00:48:43.65  02:21:34.90 63
146 240 William Manfield M40 M 20:19.5  01:12:35.50  00:48:59.10  02:21:54.15 46
147 60 Andrew Carmichael M30 M 23:10.1  01:10:54.50  00:47:54.80  02:21:59.35 64
148 49 Nick Bridge Exeter Tri Club M30 M 24:18.9  01:09:12.95  00:48:29.95  02:22:01.80 65
149 290 ALAN PARR portsmouth triathletes M40 M 24:29.3  01:08:27.95  00:49:04.80  02:22:02.05 47
150 443 Kate Wood F30 F 25:47.1  01:09:15.95  00:47:13.50  02:22:16.60 10
151 135 Troy Forrest M20 M 24:22.8  01:09:59.80  00:47:57.15  02:22:19.75 19
152 125 Daniel Feltham TriTalk M30 M 25:04.9  01:07:11.20  00:50:04.55  02:22:20.60 66
153 19 Joanne Bailey Salisbury Tri F40 F 21:49.1  01:12:22.70  00:48:11.75  02:22:23.60 1
154 274 Richard Newey M40 M 32:51.5  01:01:37.15  00:48:07.60  02:22:36.20 48
155 387 Graham Thompson RELAY M 22:47.3  01:01:19.30  00:58:30.55  02:22:37.10 1
156 304 Richard Pitts M40 M 24:41.0  01:11:23.90  00:46:35.25  02:22:40.20 49
157 100 Daniel Deering M20 M 24:09.4  01:10:26.05  00:48:13.10  02:22:48.50 20
158 112 Gary Embury M40 M 26:43.1  01:08:16.30  00:48:00.65  02:23:00.10 50
159 277 Alexandra Nichol Tri-anglia F20 F 21:34.7  01:10:52.25  00:50:43.15  02:23:10.10 5
160 383 Christopher Thomas Wessex Wizards M30 M 21:50.8  01:14:19.00  00:47:01.40  02:23:11.20 67
161 384 Carl Thompson M40 M 25:19.2  01:09:04.85  00:48:54.85  02:23:18.95 51
162 194 Tim Irish Tribor M40 M 22:43.5  01:11:39.90  00:49:03.15  02:23:26.60 52
163 367 Andy Steele TriTalk M40 M 27:20.4  01:08:48.80  00:47:37.45  02:23:46.70 53
164 94 Coralie Davison F30 F 21:58.8  01:14:03.00  00:47:46.25  02:23:48.10 11
165 191 Claire Hudson-cooper Team Feat F30 F 21:31.4  01:14:56.15  00:47:22.50  02:23:50.00 12
166 22 Julian Baker Zoom Tri Club Bournemouth M30 M 25:35.0  01:12:05.15  00:46:17.60  02:23:57.70 68
167 287 William Page crowborough runners M20 M 24:48.5  01:14:41.55  00:44:41.80  02:24:11.90 21
168 13 Will Ashley-Cantello M20 M 25:33.9  01:11:32.60  00:47:10.50  02:24:16.95 22
169 239 Neil Maidment M40 M 23:58.8  01:11:42.55  00:48:38.45  02:24:19.75 54
170 437 Ian Williams Park Club M50 M 21:49.9  01:12:36.40  00:50:18.35  02:24:44.60 6
171 80 Oliver Cripps MAD Tri M30 M 24:43.7  01:08:59.90  00:51:06.65  02:24:50.25 69
172 285 James Owen M20 M 27:17.1  01:11:23.60  00:46:12.95  02:24:53.60 23
173 30 Daniel Bedingfield None M40 M 26:11.0  01:09:36.75  00:49:15.65  02:25:03.40 55
174 217 John Kingwell DB Max Tri M40 M 24:19.9  01:10:41.80  00:50:02.05  02:25:03.80 56
175 76 Bill Craddock M20 M 25:30.7  01:13:15.70  00:46:20.45  02:25:06.85 24
176 154 Del Granger Team Feat M40 M 25:32.6  01:12:08.30  00:47:28.75  02:25:09.60 57
177 78 Stuart Cranfield M50 M 28:41.9  01:06:54.00  00:49:37.65  02:25:13.55 7
178 261 Ian Milner M40 M 24:28.7  01:11:45.55  00:49:00.25  02:25:14.45 58
179 107 Nick Dyer PAC Tri M50 M 27:58.4  01:10:47.85  00:46:35.65  02:25:21.95 8
180 433 Tim Wilks Southampton Tri Club M50 M 23:31.6  01:10:05.85  00:52:14.90  02:25:52.35 9
181 432 Michael Wilkner M40 M 22:04.4  01:05:39.20  00:58:09.80  02:25:53.35 59
182 149 Arthur Goldsmith M40 M 22:52.3  01:09:47.85  00:53:34.00  02:26:14.10 60
183 42 Paulo Borges de Sousa M30 M 24:28.9  01:11:58.00  00:49:48.60  02:26:15.50 70
184 262 Polly Milward Zoom Tri F20 F 23:38.4  01:11:16.45  00:51:26.80  02:26:21.65 6
185 185 Gary Holmes M40 M 20:13.5  01:12:54.25  00:53:15.10  02:26:22.85 61
186 212 Roland Kelly M40 M 29:48.5  01:07:39.60  00:48:59.05  02:26:27.20 62
187 132 Paul Flood M40 M 29:26.7  01:08:02.35  00:49:00.50  02:26:29.55 63
188 401 John Upton M30 M 26:01.1  01:12:31.35  00:48:04.95  02:26:37.40 71
189 402 Dane Vanstone Plymouth Tri Club M50 M 24:27.4  01:08:43.65  00:53:30.65  02:26:41.65 10
190 404 Matthew Vermont M20 M 22:04.9  01:11:10.65  00:53:36.10  02:26:51.60 25
191 415 Paul Ward Pro VO2 M30 M 25:07.6  01:14:52.85  00:46:55.85  02:26:56.30 72
192 55 Sarah Bugler Berkshire Tri Squad F20 F 22:22.2  01:16:07.50  00:48:27.95  02:26:57.65 7
193 133 Tracey Ford Zoom Tri F30 F 34:08.3  01:45:25.15  00:07:25.55  02:26:59.00 13
194 23 Ian Baker Ful-On Tri M30 M 24:34.2  01:08:26.95  00:54:03.30  02:27:04.40 73
195 359 Robert Snow M40 M 25:28.8  01:09:34.55  00:52:07.75  02:27:11.05 64
196 307 Richard Powell London Road Club M40 M 27:25.1  01:08:42.30  00:51:06.05  02:27:13.45 65
197 391 Adrian Thurrell M30 M 24:23.6  01:07:39.05  00:55:25.90  02:27:28.55 74
198 124 Simon Fallows M30 M 23:47.5  01:14:07.45  00:49:36.20  02:27:31.20 75
199 235 David Llewellyn M30 M 21:14.5  01:16:13.70  00:50:12.30  02:27:40.45 76
200 451 Matt Wynes M40 M 22:44.1  01:08:41.35  00:56:19.50  02:27:44.95 66
201 396 Simon Trehearn RG Active Race Team M30 M 24:15.5  01:16:06.00  00:47:31.45  02:27:53.00 77
202 181 Keith Hiscott M50 M 27:26.8  01:10:22.05  00:50:06.80  02:27:55.60 11
203 36 Anthony Benvenuto M40 M 22:51.7  01:14:47.05  00:50:21.90  02:28:00.60 67
204 358 Ross Smith M30 M 27:29.8  01:11:04.05  00:49:48.60  02:28:22.45 78
205 378 Steven Tate M30 M 23:38.7  01:10:39.20  00:54:10.60  02:28:28.50 79
206 270 Paul Munday M40 M 25:17.4  01:12:46.95  00:50:30.85  02:28:35.25 68
207 428 Michael Wheeler M40 M 27:41.4  01:12:48.50  00:48:09.75  02:28:39.65 69
208 361 Jonathan Speed-Andrews M30 M 25:14.6  01:12:46.55  00:50:59.35  02:29:00.50 80
209 379 Nigel Taylor M30 M 26:27.5  01:09:03.00  00:53:32.25  02:29:02.70 81
210 144 Claire Gaunt Farnham Triathlon Club F30 F 21:17.9  01:17:08.45  00:50:45.80  02:29:12.20 14
211 28 Steve Bannister M40 M 24:10.6  01:15:29.80  00:49:33.15  02:29:13.50 70
212 183 Peppi-Marie Holder Greenwich Tritons F20 F 25:04.2  01:16:02.65  00:48:13.50  02:29:20.30 8
213 4 Paul Adams M30 M 25:26.7  01:12:45.30  00:51:11.25  02:29:23.20 82
214 95 Thomas Dawes Tuff Fitty M20 M 26:56.1  01:14:14.55  00:48:14.00  02:29:24.65 26
215 72 Neil Cottrell M40 M 28:40.0  01:14:35.55  00:46:21.60  02:29:37.15 71
216 335 Alex Sarabia-Lock M30 M 26:08.5  01:11:51.30  00:51:53.85  02:29:53.60 83
217 40 John Booker BTS M50 M 23:36.0  01:10:11.25  00:56:14.50  02:30:01.75 12
218 187 Andy Hook Newcastle Tri M40 M 27:13.8  01:11:20.70  00:51:32.75  02:30:07.20 72
219 233 Ned Lewis M30 M 22:45.9  01:10:05.50  00:57:18.30  02:30:09.70 84
220 198 David James maidenhead tri M40 M 29:03.8  01:09:08.35  00:52:19.75  02:30:31.95 73
221 375 Nicola Sword F40 F 23:37.6  01:18:10.25  00:48:53.70  02:30:41.55 2
222 283 Simon Offord M40 M 25:04.9  01:14:11.75  00:51:45.75  02:31:02.45 74
223 57 Phil Burke a2Tri M50 M 26:50.0  01:15:40.50  00:48:36.35  02:31:06.80 13
224 281 James Norton M30 M 22:54.8  01:15:56.65  00:52:21.00  02:31:12.45 85
225 203 Gareth Johnson CS Runners & Riders M30 M 27:00.3  01:17:19.80  00:46:53.60  02:31:13.75 86
226 442 Graham Wood M30 M 24:30.0  01:19:05.85  00:47:44.60  02:31:20.50 87
227 327 David Roblin M40 M 25:58.3  01:17:00.00  00:48:46.65  02:31:44.90 75
228 376 KATIE TALBOT TVT F30 F 22:22.7  01:16:08.85  00:53:16.00  02:31:47.55 15
229 256 Peter Michaelis M40 M 22:44.0  01:11:59.95  00:57:04.80  02:31:48.75 76
230 389 Sacha Thorne F40 F 21:56.0  01:17:43.95  00:52:11.10  02:31:51.05 3
231 272 Pete Needell M40 M 24:39.0  01:13:34.00  00:53:43.30  02:31:56.25 77
232 258 Richard Michalak M40 M 19:40.0  01:21:05.25  00:51:17.95  02:32:03.25 78
233 248 Nigel McCullen M40 M 31:12.3  01:11:33.20  00:49:24.05  02:32:09.60 79
234 419 Jo Weatherall Berkshire Tri Squd F40 F 26:02.5  01:13:19.25  00:52:59.60  02:32:21.30 4
235 354 Dean Smith M30 M 26:04.2  01:17:21.00  00:49:02.65  02:32:27.85 88
236 89 Philip Dale M40 M 30:44.0  01:14:42.30  00:47:11.00  02:32:37.30 80
237 250 Christy McKee F30 F 25:15.4  01:15:27.55  00:52:13.55  02:32:56.45 16
238 341 Holger Schiller Phoenix Triathlon Club M30 M 24:27.4  01:11:40.35  00:56:58.15  02:33:05.90 89
239 75 Paul Cox Abingdon Vale Tri Club M40 M 24:57.0  01:14:42.50  00:53:45.95  02:33:25.40 81
240 128 Zoe Fisher F30 F 26:52.4  01:17:45.55  00:48:57.35  02:33:35.30 17
241 329 Paul Russell M40 M 26:57.2  01:13:41.70  00:52:59.90  02:33:38.80 82
242 427 Patrick Whale M30 M 29:12.1  01:17:40.60  00:46:48.85  02:33:41.60 90
243 172 Lynda Hart Berkshire Tri Squad F30 F 29:16.0  01:15:15.30  00:49:15.65  02:33:46.95 18
244 449 David Wright M40 M 26:07.1  01:15:50.55  00:52:00.85  02:33:58.50 83
245 447 Andrew Wright M50 M 26:06.3  01:15:51.05  00:52:01.40  02:33:58.75 14
246 453 Tim Yeandle Southampton Triathlon Club M50 M 25:50.3  01:20:27.25  00:47:47.30  02:34:04.85 15
247 295 Matt Perks M30 M 25:50.9  01:20:16.35  00:48:18.75  02:34:26.00 91
248 117 Nick Everett M40 M 30:46.4  01:12:59.45  00:50:41.55  02:34:27.40 84
249 397 Russell Trory M30 M 28:04.5  01:12:38.40  00:53:52.10  02:34:34.95 92
250 286 John Owen M40 M 27:27.2  01:12:47.90  00:54:21.90  02:34:37.05 85
251 81 Philip Crocker M30 M 24:48.3  01:15:21.70  00:54:31.65  02:34:41.60 93
252 406 Daniel Vickridge M30 M 24:17.2  01:14:40.10  00:55:51.70  02:34:49.00 94
253 193 ROD IBINSON M40 M 27:14.5  01:13:26.85  00:54:18.30  02:34:59.70 86
254 151 David Gormer M30 M 28:24.1  01:18:07.60  00:48:52.05  02:35:23.80 95
255 26 Tom Ballard M20 M 30:34.0  01:10:39.35  00:54:18.70  02:35:32.00 27
256 279 Lisa North North Dorset Tri club F40 F 26:22.5  01:12:08.50  00:57:02.55  02:35:33.50 5
257 205 Jennie Jones F30 F 26:03.8  01:13:14.45  00:56:17.15  02:35:35.35 19
258 159 John Griffin M50 M 22:39.6  01:25:57.70  00:47:06.25  02:35:43.60 16
259 32 Stuart Bellinger Salisbury Tri  Club M30 M 27:39.6  01:13:29.00  00:54:40.90  02:35:49.50 96
260 14 Christopher Atkins M40 M 29:09.7  01:17:26.10  00:49:28.70  02:36:04.50 87
261 189 Robin Horner M30 M  00:48:08.95  02:36:07.50 97
262 357 Caroline Smith F20 F 26:07.2  01:17:03.15  00:52:59.20  02:36:09.60 9
263 120 Andrew Fairclough M40 M 27:53.7  01:15:07.30  00:53:23.50  02:36:24.55 88
264 227 Matthew Laverty southampton M40 M 27:50.9  01:13:34.55  00:55:12.90  02:36:38.40 89
265 319 Mark Reeve M40 M 25:59.7  01:19:54.45  00:50:49.80  02:36:44.00 90
266 170 Steve Harris None M40 M 29:00.0  01:20:04.80  00:47:49.35  02:36:54.10 91
267 430 Shonsel Whitehead F20 F 29:28.3  01:17:39.25  00:49:47.45  02:36:55.00 10
268 11 Marcus Anselm M30 M 26:46.6  01:17:32.70  00:53:49.80  02:38:09.05 98
269 186 Poppy Holmes Southampton Tri F50 F 26:31.5  01:14:06.50  00:58:11.40  02:38:49.40 1
270 214 Kim King F40 F 26:46.3  01:18:52.15  00:53:58.20  02:39:36.65 6
271 257 Alix Michaelis F30 F 26:16.6  01:23:24.55  00:50:07.50  02:39:48.65 20
272 297 Adam Perry M40 M 30:35.5  01:10:48.40  00:58:52.70  02:40:16.65 92
273 249 Seab McHenry Weston AC M40 M 21:43.4  01:26:10.90  00:52:28.05  02:40:22.30 93
274 301 Mike Phillips M30 M 33:54.7  01:16:54.90  00:49:33.25  02:40:22.80 99
275 7 Christian Allen M20 M 31:38.1  02:09:03.40  02:40:41.50 28
276 374 Bob Sweetlove M40 M 23:45.8  01:32:35.00  00:44:34.50  02:40:55.25 94
277 454 Martin Young Hogweed Trotters M30 M 39:51.9  01:07:51.30  00:53:48.85  02:41:32.00 100
278 225 John Lanchbery Salisbury Tri Club M30 M 31:43.9  01:21:04.75  00:49:23.15  02:42:11.85 101
279 83 Andrew Crossley M40 M 29:02.3  01:17:31.30  00:55:51.90  02:42:25.55 95
280 77 Derren Craddock Black country tri M30 M 31:58.8  01:16:58.05  00:53:40.85  02:42:37.75 102
281 243 CHARLES MARTIN M30 M 22:57.1  01:19:52.65  01:00:02.05  02:42:51.80 103
282 252 Ryan Mclaughlin M20 M  02:43:00.00 29
283 312 Clive Quantrill Ipswich Tri Club M40 M 25:28.4  01:29:25.40  00:48:07.80  02:43:01.55 96
284 134 KATHY FORREST F40 F 24:47.6  01:19:26.75  00:58:48.60  02:43:02.90 7
285 210 Peter Jordan Southampton Tri Club M40 M 26:20.2  01:17:53.40  00:59:02.55  02:43:16.20 97
286 334 Julian Sansum Thames Valley Triathletes M40 M 21:54.9  01:13:27.70  01:07:59.80  02:43:22.40 98
287 366 Charlotte Steel F20 F 28:29.7  01:22:45.45  00:52:40.05  02:43:55.20 11
288 435 Candice Williams Team Feat F30 F 23:08.4  01:22:20.35  00:58:39.15  02:44:07.85 21
289 409 Anna Walklate Southampton Tri Club F30 F 28:57.7  01:21:31.30  00:53:47.70  02:44:16.75 22
290 271 Jim Needell M40 M 25:02.7  01:20:17.55  00:59:17.30  02:44:37.55 99
291 66 Patrick Coates RELAY M 20:20.6  01:28:33.40  00:56:05.45  02:44:59.40 2
292 69 Jonathan Collis M50 M 30:49.0  01:13:18.85  01:00:51.75  02:44:59.60 17
293 445 David Woodward Club Woodward M20 M 24:04.1  01:22:39.25  00:58:43.85  02:45:27.20 30
294 84 Katherine Cuckney Team Feat F30 F 28:54.3  01:21:55.45  00:54:58.65  02:45:48.40 23
295 340 Matthew Scalpello M40 M 33:02.1  01:16:46.35  00:56:14.10  02:46:02.50 100
296 5 Rachel Adams F30 F 27:35.8  01:20:01.70  00:58:35.60  02:46:13.15 24
297 65 Lucy Clark F30 F 28:49.4  01:23:05.65  00:54:19.05  02:46:14.05 25
298 425 Guy Weston-Edwards M40 M 31:05.8  01:16:35.80  00:59:01.95  02:46:43.50 101
299 46 Amy Boxall F30 F 30:10.2  01:22:45.45  00:55:58.10  02:48:53.75 26
300 229 Leanne Levitt Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club F30 F 21:11.4  01:20:47.20  01:07:03.80  02:49:02.45 27
301 317 Alan Raybould M40 M 30:03.8  01:19:42.75  00:59:18.30  02:49:04.90 102
302 99 Rob Deeks M30 M 29:49.4  01:23:28.10  00:56:21.05  02:49:38.50 104
303 330 Fiona Rust F40 F 28:59.1  01:24:23.00  00:56:25.45  02:49:47.55 8
304 192 Michael Hume M50 M 30:44.2  01:20:40.00  00:58:23.35  02:49:47.55 18
305 177 Susannah Heathcote-hacker F20 F 26:08.0  01:25:21.65  00:58:30.00  02:49:59.60 12
306 206 Esme Jones Evolution Tri Club F30 F 30:40.8  01:18:39.70  01:01:05.40  02:50:25.90 28
307 423 Philip Wessels M20 M 32:27.2  01:13:39.25  01:04:23.35  02:50:29.80 31
308 51 Adam Brown M20 M 35:37.0  01:24:43.40  00:50:29.15  02:50:49.50 32
309 350 Rachael Slack TriTalk F40 F 34:54.7  01:22:20.40  00:53:54.25  02:51:09.35 9
310 204 Andrew Johnson Royal Navy Tri M30 M 27:04.4  01:20:21.10  01:04:47.80  02:52:13.30 105
311 431 Edward Wilkins M30 M 31:19.9  01:17:28.00  01:03:27.80  02:52:15.75 106
312 441 Rob Wilton M40 M 29:03.5  01:19:51.90  01:03:22.30  02:52:17.70 103
313 20 Denis Bailey somerset rc tri M60 M 30:47.9  01:16:41.50  01:05:26.75  02:52:56.15 2
314 179 Kate Hicken F20 F 23:07.3  01:29:50.10  01:01:16.30  02:54:13.75 13
315 88 Neil Cutting Bath Amphibians M40 M 24:55.8  01:22:46.60  01:06:53.90  02:54:36.25 104
316 302 Susie Phillips Team Tri UK F50 F 28:01.9  01:28:08.50  01:00:06.10  02:56:16.55 2
317 127 Maxine Field Wessex Wizards F40 F 33:18.0  01:20:24.50  01:03:03.15  02:56:45.65 10
318 119 Tamzin Ewers Salisbury Tri F40 F 29:57.9  01:21:15.80  01:05:46.20  02:56:59.90 11
319 147 Christopher Gibbson M40 M 34:01.2  01:23:04.05  01:00:11.05  02:57:16.30 105
320 238 Laura Maddison F40 F 30:42.3  01:21:58.75  01:04:36.35  02:57:17.40 12
321 280 Paul North M30 M 35:43.7  01:22:02.75  00:59:57.75  02:57:44.20 107
322 331 Eleanor Rutter F40 F 28:09.2  01:24:45.70  01:05:38.75  02:58:33.70 13
323 190 Martin Hudson Andover Triathlon M50 M 48:20.8  01:18:37.50  00:51:59.00  02:58:57.30 19
324 436 HUW WILLIAMS M20 M 39:55.8  01:21:04.30  00:59:14.15  03:00:14.30 33
325 386 Daniel Thompson M30 M 28:27.9  01:31:13.45  01:02:29.05  03:02:10.40 108
326 96 Paul Dawson M40 M 34:34.7  01:20:39.65  01:08:10.05  03:03:24.35 106
327 226 Julia Lanchbery Salisbury Tri Club RELAY F 29:51.3  01:31:35.60  01:04:07.40  03:05:34.30 3
328 440 kirsty willmott F40 F 34:17.1  01:29:47.50  01:03:32.10  03:07:36.75 14
329 166 Gary Hammond M30 M 31:00.5  01:33:56.90  01:04:02.55  03:08:59.95 109
330 385 Fran Thompson F30 F 33:29.4  01:42:46.25  00:58:39.65  03:14:55.30 29
331 303 Glyn Phillips avon valley M60 M 36:12.5  01:23:57.75  01:14:48.05  03:14:58.30 3
332 220 Steven Kitto M40 M 36:51.9  01:32:57.30  01:05:23.25  03:15:12.45 107
333 35 Heather Bennett F40 F 26:54.3  01:38:47.75  01:10:05.45  03:15:47.50 15
334 438 Cherie Williams F40 F 37:04.8  01:34:38.05  01:07:18.15  03:19:00.95 16
335 90 Ben Davies na M20 M 43:55.5  01:35:41.90  01:01:41.15  03:21:18.60 34
336 143 Nicky Gardner F40 F 28:07.8  01:53:05.45  01:01:08.10  03:22:21.35 17
337 71 Mike Cookman M40 M 38:57.2  01:26:44.10  01:17:42.15  03:23:23.40 108
338 176 Gemma Heath F30 F 34:34.9  01:35:58.50  01:16:30.80  03:27:04.20 30
339 34 Louise Benfield F20 F 33:33.6  01:48:44.65  01:11:37.25  03:33:55.50 14
219 Jo Kitley Southampton Tri Club F20 F 25:52.7  01:20:54.80 dnf
345 Lyndsey Shakespeare Salisbury Tri Club F20 F 43:10.7 dnf
164 Debbie Hallett F40 F 26:23.9  01:15:14.50 dnf
339 David Savory ESC D3 Triathlon M20 M 18:12.6  01:09:09.60 dnf
216 Oliver Kingdon M20 M 25:56.7  01:27:33.30 dnf
363 William Spencer M20 M 24:04.9 dnf
145 Nick Gauntlett M20 M 21:20.2 dnf
413 Kieran Walrond M30 M 26:55.4  00:38:43.90 dnf
381 Barrie Taylor-Merritt M30 M 51:44.4  00:27:20.40 dnf
411 Ben Walliman Zoom Tri M30 M 21:52.3  01:21:49.40 dnf
373 Adam Sullivan Windmilers M30 M 22:57.4 dnf
267 Simon Morgan M40 M 23:24.3  01:21:26.25 dnf
73 Gary Couzens M40 M 41:26.7  01:27:49.60 dnf
207 Michael Jones M50 M 39:50.8 dnf